Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Pacific NW X 9.0 |
2022 Mixed 18 & Over (9.0) |
YTC-DeGrasse |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Ballew | Selah, WA | 5.0 | M | 8-8 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 4.51 | |
Justin Wright | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4.40 | |
Tyler Van Horn | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4.37 | |
Jim Stewart | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 10-12 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 4.10 | |
Jodi Landefeld | Kennewick, WA | 4.5 | F | 11-12 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4.08 | |
Andrew Hyink | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 1-9 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 4.07 | |
Gena Franklin | Selah, WA | 4.5 | F | 4-8 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 4.00 | |
Chrissy Morgan | Kennewick, WA | 4.0 | F | 10-10 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.84 | |
Dawn Degrasse | Yakima, WA | 4.0 | F | 13-19 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.73 | |
Stacy Stephen | Yakima, WA | 4.0 | F | 9-13 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.56 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Don Ballew | Selah, WA | 5.0 | M | 8-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.51 | |
Justin Wright | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 1-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.40 | |
Tyler Van Horn | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.37 | |
Jim Stewart | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 10-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.10 | |
Jodi Landefeld | Kennewick, WA | 4.5 | F | 11-12 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.08 | |
Andrew Hyink | Yakima, WA | 4.5 | M | 1-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.07 | |
Gena Franklin | Selah, WA | 4.5 | F | 4-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
4.00 | |
Chrissy Morgan | Kennewick, WA | 4.0 | F | 10-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.84 | |
Dawn Degrasse | Yakima, WA | 4.0 | F | 13-19 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.73 | |
Stacy Stephen | Yakima, WA | 4.0 | F | 9-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.56 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2021 | 10:30 AM | SC-Griner | Yakima Tennis Club | 0-3 |
10/09/2021 | 2:00 PM | SC-Griner | Yakima Tennis Club | 0-3 |
10/10/2021 | 11:00 AM | SC-Griner | Yakima Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/10/2021 | 2:00 PM | SC-Griner | Yakima Tennis Club | 0-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/15/2022 | 11:30 AM | FC-Chen | YTC Outdoor Tennis Facility | 1-2 | |
07/15/2022 | 6:00 PM | GFU-Robertson | YTC Outdoor Tennis Facility | 0-3 | |
07/16/2022 | 3:00 PM | TLTC-Mettler/Devore Inglorius Blasters | Yakima Tennis Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/09/2021 10:30 AM
Yakima Tennis Club |
SC-Griner
0-3 |
10/09/2021 2:00 PM
Yakima Tennis Club |
SC-Griner
0-3 |
10/10/2021 11:00 AM
Yakima Tennis Club |
SC-Griner
1-2 |
10/10/2021 2:00 PM
Yakima Tennis Club |
SC-Griner
0-3 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/15/2022 11:30 AM
YTC Outdoor Tennis Facility |
FC-Chen
1-2 |
07/15/2022 6:00 PM
YTC Outdoor Tennis Facility |
GFU-Robertson
0-3 |
07/16/2022 3:00 PM
Yakima Tennis Club |
TLTC-Mettler/Devore Inglorius Blasters
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap