Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Bruce (Mc Murray, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Hayden Postin | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 | Riley Odell | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Matthew DeMarco | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Daniel Kliebhan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Loren Byers | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Rami Alkhafaji | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q | Andres Golindano | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 | Austin Lee | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q | Kieran Foster | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 | Mason Fung | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Sameer Gangoli |
Russell Berdusco Alex Lee |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Jordan Chrysostom | L | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Sameer Gangoli |
Aaron Brewer Eli Brewer |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Matthew Sah | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 2017 Impact West Penn National Clay Court Championship | Q | Mitchell Maroscher | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ 2017 Impact West Penn National Clay Court Championship | Q | Sam Sauter |
Andre Fick John Macris |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
06/27/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 2017 Impact West Penn National Clay Court Championship | 16 | Kyle Carskadden | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 2017 Impact West Penn National Clay Court Championship | 32 | Lucas Heyde | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament MOps |
IMPACT Applications - Pittsburgh,PA | 64 | Charley Force | L | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | S | Quinn Snyder |
Sameer Gangoli Matthew Robinson |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q | Quinn Snyder |
Ethan Bradley Alan Jesudason |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | Q | Matthew Robinson | L | 3-6 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Nolan Shah | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Quinn Snyder |
David Missry naman dua |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Louis Sardain | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | Ethan Bradley | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F | Holden Koons | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S | Sameer Gangoli | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S | Quinn Snyder |
Jeremie Casabon Holden Koons |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Quinn Snyder | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Quinn Snyder |
Alan Jesudason Maximilian Safanov |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Ethan Carr | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Daniel Kliebhan | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | F | Quinn Snyder |
Ishaan Ravichander Matthew Robinson |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 3RD | Robert Shelton | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S | Ishaan Ravichander | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | S | Quinn Snyder |
Holden Koons Andrew Tran |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q | Jonathan Nottingham | W | 6-2 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | Q | Quinn Snyder |
Connor Nisbet Jonathan Nottingham |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Matthew Robinson | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 | Quinn Snyder |
Dante Falcucci Nicholas Vanden |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 | Nolan Shah | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Matthew DeMarco | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Ethan Muza | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Yash Maheshwari | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Anthony Villella | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-Q | Sameer Gangoli | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Marcus Mitchell | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Lex Decker | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 16 | Loren Byers |
Jeremie Casabon Holden Koons |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 | Holden Koons | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Hayden Postin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Odell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Oxford B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew DeMarco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Kliebhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Loren Byers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oxford B14s & B18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rami Alkhafaji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Andres Golindano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Austin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kieran Foster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mason Fung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sameer Gangoli | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Russell Berdusco Alex Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-2 |
Jordan Chrysostom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sameer Gangoli | 6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Brewer Eli Brewer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Sah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 2017 Impact West Penn National Clay Court Championship | ||
06/28/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mitchell Maroscher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 2017 Impact West Penn National Clay Court Championship | ||
06/28/2017 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Sam Sauter | 7-6 7-5 |
Andre Fick John Macris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 2017 Impact West Penn National Clay Court Championship | ||
06/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyle Carskadden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 2017 Impact West Penn National Clay Court Championship | ||
06/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Heyde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMPACT Applications - Pittsburgh,PA | ||
06/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 6-1 |
Charley Force | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-5 |
Sameer Gangoli Matthew Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-2 |
Ethan Bradley Alan Jesudason |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-1 |
David Missry naman dua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Louis Sardain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ethan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Holden Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sameer Gangoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-6 |
Jeremie Casabon Holden Koons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Quinn Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-1 |
Alan Jesudason Maximilian Safanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Kliebhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn Snyder | 9-8 |
Ishaan Ravichander Matthew Robinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Robert Shelton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-6 |
Holden Koons Andrew Tran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-4 |
Jonathan Nottingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder | 8-3 |
Connor Nisbet Jonathan Nottingham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Matthew Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Quinn Snyder | 9-7 |
Dante Falcucci Nicholas Vanden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nolan Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Matthew DeMarco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ethan Muza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yash Maheshwari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anthony Villella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sameer Gangoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Marcus Mitchell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lex Decker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Loren Byers | 8-3 |
Jeremie Casabon Holden Koons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Holden Koons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap