Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Cole Chappell (Zionsville, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open Level 4 | S | Isaac Flanery |
Jacob Burkett Donald Flynn |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open Level 4 | Q | Isaac Flanery |
Kyle Doctor Eli Woodward |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
12/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open Level 4 | 16 | Nicholas Knoderer | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open Level 4 | 32 | Jacob Weber | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 3RD | Brett Liebross | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Jesse McCurdy | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Drew Swisher | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | jacob Kurlander | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 32 | Adam Katz | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | Mattia Akcan | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Derek Distelrath | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Braedon Christie | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Adam Kane | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | Q | Oleg Aprelikov | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | W-F | Jack Dinnon | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | W-S | Ming Zhang | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 16 | Brett Liebross | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | 32 | Owen McEldowney | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | 16 | Caden Scarlett | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | C-F | Jack Jentz | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | C-S | Dhrumil Patel | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | C-R1 | Andrew Orme | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | F | Srisanth Malpeddi |
David Hopper Charles Hutchinson |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | S | Srisanth Malpeddi |
Cameron Faro Jacob Thacker |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | Q | David Hopper | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | W-S | Cameron Faro | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-F | Andrew Andea | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-S | Dean Kamenev | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 | Marco Czosnyka | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q-S | Jonathon Holland | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Aaron Gu |
Hayato Sagara rishi verma |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Chad Miller | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 | Will McHugh | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S | Jones McNamar | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S | Ryan Hollingsworth | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q | Logan Smallwood | W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 | TJ Miller | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 | Nicholas Ballesteros | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Devin Boyer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Gabriel Sardo | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 | Jones McNamar |
Prathinav Merneedi Eric Perkowski |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 | Jones McNamar |
Benjamin Soyfer Daniel Tulchinskiy |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Preston Stearns | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | S | Jones McNamar |
Broc Fletcher Ajay Mahenthiran |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-Q | William Hays | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-QQ | Dhrumil Patel | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-R3 | Bennett Schmitt | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B14d |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | Q | Jones McNamar |
Charles Hutchinson Levi Wojtalik |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | 32 | Ajay Mahenthiran | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | C-R3Q | Connor Housefield | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
RACE WEEKEND/NO HOTEL Open-USTA Midwest Level 4. | F | Levi Wojtalik | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
RACE WEEKEND/NO HOTEL Open-USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Meyer Rothbaum | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
RACE WEEKEND/NO HOTEL Open-USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Isaac Flanery | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | 3RD | Patrick Michael | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | S | Jones McNamar | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | Q | jordan wilson | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | Q | Maurquis Willingham |
Michael Asplund Chris Bawi Lian |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | 16 | Michael Asplund | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | F | Jack Martuccio | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | S | Landon Sather | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | Q | Brayden LaPan | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-F | Eli Mercer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-F | Shreyas Kode |
Andrew Leonard Nicholas Rasmusson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | Q | Shreyas Kode |
Michael Asplund Nicholas Shirley |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-S | Michael Asplund | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-R1 | Carter Novak | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 16 | Nicholas Shirley | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 | Jack Brune | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R1 | Michael Krukover | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Ethan Gray | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Meyer Rothbaum | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | Emerson Bostic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F | Nicholas Bailey | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S | Michael Asplund | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q | Colin Bigelow | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R2 | Maxwell Braselton | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 | Aidan William | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 | Nicholas Shirley | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-F | Leyton Noerenberg | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S | Connor Housefield | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q | Nicholas Bailey | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-R2 | Benjamin Bayler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open Level 4 | ||
12/16/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Isaac Flanery | 8-2 |
Jacob Burkett Donald Flynn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open Level 4 | ||
12/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Isaac Flanery | 8-0 |
Kyle Doctor Eli Woodward |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open Level 4 | ||
12/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nicholas Knoderer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boilermaker Blizzard Open Level 4 | ||
12/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Weber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
12/10/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brett Liebross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jesse McCurdy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Drew Swisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
12/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
jacob Kurlander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC -B14,16 AND G14's - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
12/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adam Katz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Mattia Akcan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Derek Distelrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Braedon Christie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adam Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Oleg Aprelikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jack Dinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
One-Day Boilermaker Compass Series - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Ming Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brett Liebross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Junior Fall Open BG12-18- USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Owen McEldowney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Caden Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/03/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Jentz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dhrumil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Community Healthplex CITA District Closed - USTA/MW Level 4 Youth Progression Green | ||
11/03/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Orme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Srisanth Malpeddi | 8-2 |
David Hopper Charles Hutchinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Srisanth Malpeddi | 8-6 |
Cameron Faro Jacob Thacker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Hopper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 14,16 Single Day Showdown-MW Level 5 | ||
10/29/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cameron Faro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Andea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dean Kamenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marco Czosnyka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jonathon Holland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aaron Gu | 8-5 |
Hayato Sagara rishi verma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chad Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Will McHugh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jones McNamar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Hollingsworth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Logan Smallwood | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
TJ Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE SUNTAN OPEN - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Ballesteros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Devin Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Gabriel Sardo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jones McNamar | 8-0 |
Prathinav Merneedi Eric Perkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jones McNamar | 8-6 |
Benjamin Soyfer Daniel Tulchinskiy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Preston Stearns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jones McNamar | 8-4 |
Broc Fletcher Ajay Mahenthiran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
William Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dhrumil Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bennett Schmitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jones McNamar | 8-4 |
Charles Hutchinson Levi Wojtalik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ajay Mahenthiran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CITA BG14's Midwest District Qualifier - Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Housefield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RACE WEEKEND/NO HOTEL Open-USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
05/28/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Levi Wojtalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RACE WEEKEND/NO HOTEL Open-USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
05/27/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Meyer Rothbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RACE WEEKEND/NO HOTEL Open-USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Isaac Flanery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/21/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Patrick Michael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jones McNamar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
jordan wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maurquis Willingham | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Michael Asplund Chris Bawi Lian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Barbara S Wynne Junior Open USTA/Midwest Level 4/ Orange and Green Ball 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Asplund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Martuccio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Landon Sather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC 500 Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
05/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Brayden LaPan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Eli Mercer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Shreyas Kode | 8-4 |
Andrew Leonard Nicholas Rasmusson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Shreyas Kode | 8-3 |
Michael Asplund Nicholas Shirley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Asplund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Carter Novak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Shirley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Brune | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
IRC B14,16,18s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Krukover | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Meyer Rothbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX JUNIOR SPRING OPENBG12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
02/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Emerson Bostic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Asplund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Bigelow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maxwell Braselton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan William | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Shirley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/27/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leyton Noerenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/27/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Housefield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COMMUNITY HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Bayler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap