Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Dylan Tull (Lebanon, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Rishi Raghav | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Peter Leese |
Peter Auslander Vik Miller |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Peter Leese |
Keith Bunn Daniel Loder |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Victor Li | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Peter Leese |
Alexander Kouznetsov Abhinav Pillai |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | William Kelleher | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Pranav Suhas Nemani | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | John Graff | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | S | Peter Leese |
James Hopper Daniel Kliebhan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | Q | Peter Leese |
Victor Li Arjun Mannan |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | James Hopper | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 | Jefferey Cai | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 | Peter Leese |
Tristan Bradley Ethan Bradley |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 | Peter Leese | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | F | Peter Leese |
Justin Minerva Maximilian Safanov |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | S | Peter Leese |
Nitin Balusu Alexander Kouznetsov |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | Q | Peter Leese |
Keith Bunn Daniel Loder |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | F | Lenny Maiocco | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | S | Samson Sands | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q | Guthrie Speers | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Max Cohen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Liam Birnie |
Jefferey Cai Jerry Gu |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Biren Reddy | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 | David Missry | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Liam Birnie |
Matthew Geiger Victor Li |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Ethan Bradley | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Andreas Wingert | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Peter Leese |
Victor Li Andy Li |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Peter Auslander | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 | Franklin She | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Peter Leese |
Abheet Badrinath Chase Davidson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Nicholas Zhou | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | 16 | Peter Leese |
Justin Minerva Maximilian Safanov |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hillcrest Summer Challenge (DR-L7) | Q | Ben Chen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hillcrest Summer Challenge (DR-L7) | F | Louis Gruber | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Hillcrest Summer Challenge (DR-L7) | S | William Schreck | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | F | Brady Burns | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | F | Brady Burns |
Peter Bilson Matthew Idoeta |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | S | Brady Burns |
Max Pan Neo Zhou |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | S | Peter Bilson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | Q | Augustine Citrone | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 16 | Peter Leese |
Biren Reddy Robert Shelton |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 32 | Peter Leese |
Andrew Duan Victor Li |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 | James Hopper | L | 6-1 1-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 | Connor Nelson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Pranav Suhas Nemani | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 | Peter Auslander |
Pranav Suhas Nemani Abhinav Pillai |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 | Ethan Carr | L | 6-3 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | F | Peter Leese |
Daniel Kliebhan AKUL TELLURI |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | S | Peter Leese |
Matthew DeMarco Anthony Villella |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Yash Maheshwari | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Arjan Bedi | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 | Christopher Delaney | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Peter Leese |
Ethan Muza Jonah Rebert |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 | Ethan Muza | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Alan Jesudason | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 | Sean Jaeger |
Ethan Carr Justin Minerva |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 | Peter Auslander | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Peter Leese | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Gabe Knowles | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | 32 | Ethan Carr | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rishi Raghav | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-3 |
Peter Auslander Vik Miller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-2 |
Keith Bunn Daniel Loder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 9-8 |
Alexander Kouznetsov Abhinav Pillai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Kelleher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
High Performance Tennis Academy B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Graff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Leese | 8-6 |
James Hopper Daniel Kliebhan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-6 |
Victor Li Arjun Mannan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
James Hopper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jefferey Cai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-3 |
Tristan Bradley Ethan Bradley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Peter Leese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Leese | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Justin Minerva Maximilian Safanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 6-4 6-1 |
Nitin Balusu Alexander Kouznetsov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ HPTA Riverside-ONE DAY | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 6-2 6-2 |
Keith Bunn Daniel Loder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lenny Maiocco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samson Sands | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Guthrie Speers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Liam Birnie | 8-2 |
Jefferey Cai Jerry Gu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Biren Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Missry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Liam Birnie | 8-5 |
Matthew Geiger Victor Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andreas Wingert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Leese | 8-6 |
Victor Li Andy Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Peter Auslander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Franklin She | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-5 |
Abheet Badrinath Chase Davidson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Muhlenberg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nicholas Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LLanerch Country Club Boys 16s SR-L5 | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Leese | 8-6 |
Justin Minerva Maximilian Safanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Summer Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Summer Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
07/14/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Louis Gruber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Summer Challenge (DR-L7) | ||
07/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Schreck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brady Burns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brady Burns | 8-1 |
Peter Bilson Matthew Idoeta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brady Burns | 8-0 |
Max Pan Neo Zhou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peter Bilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deborah A. Altman Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Augustine Citrone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Leese | 8-2 |
Biren Reddy Robert Shelton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-4 |
Andrew Duan Victor Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 6-1 |
James Hopper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Pranav Suhas Nemani | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Auslander | 8-6 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani Abhinav Pillai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Peter Leese | 8-4 |
Daniel Kliebhan AKUL TELLURI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-3 |
Matthew DeMarco Anthony Villella |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Yash Maheshwari | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Arjan Bedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Christopher Delaney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Peter Leese | 8-6 |
Ethan Muza Jonah Rebert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Muza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sean Jaeger | 8-4 |
Ethan Carr Justin Minerva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Peter Auslander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Peter Leese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Gabe Knowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wisehaven B16 Open (SR-L6) | ||
01/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap