Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (Weston, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R4 | Wesley Barnett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Zachary Smith | L | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Daniel Labrador |
Keshav Chopra Coy Simon |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Jett Cole | W | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Daniel Labrador |
Avi Shugar Thomas Yu |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Max Hoffman | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Daniel Labrador |
Luke Garner Quinn Snyder |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Spencer Brachman | W | 1-6 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | S | Juan Jose Bianchi |
Alex Guzhva Brandon Pham |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | F | Juan Jose Bianchi |
Jericho Grollman Jordi Redelijk |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | Q | Juan Jose Bianchi |
Eugene Clur Yovan Lambros |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 16 | Juan Jose Bianchi |
Cole Gordon Josh Macri |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Daniel Labrador |
Richard Bell Evin McDonald |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Daniel Labrador |
Kenneth Boyette William Clark |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Daniel Labrador |
Artem Iermolov Connor Robb-Wilcox |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Daniel Papacica | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q | Presley Thieneman | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 | Robert Shelton | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 | Renaud Lefevre | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-S | Matthew Segura | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-Q | Karl Lee | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | Q | Marcus McDaniel | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 | Maxwell Giddens | W | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | David Lins |
Matthew Fung Spencer Gray |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Spencer Brachman | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | andres martin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | David Lins |
Carter Morgan Sujay Sharma |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Gabriel Liss | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | David Lins |
Matthew Che Ronald Hohmann |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Justin Waldman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS | Carlos Grande | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Jason Legall | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF | Noah Schachter | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Jake Beasley | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Conner Olsen | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Ricardo Anez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 32 | Thomas Lake | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 | David Ojeda | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | F | Andres Golindano |
Nicolas Cabrera Esteban Sierra |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | S | Andres Golindano |
Joshua Miller Logan Zapp |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q | Andres Golindano |
Chase Martin Roberto Rodriguez |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Andres Golindano |
Logan Haga Jose Moreno |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | QCS | Emilio Nava | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | F | Daniel Labrador |
Keshav Chopra Jeffrey Fradkin |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | S | Daniel Labrador |
Juan Jose Bianchi Quinn McLeod |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | Q | David Lins | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | Q | Daniel Labrador |
John Dransfeld Coy Simon |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 | Daniel Labrador |
Dillon Blake Ritik Sundaram |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 | Logan Zapp | W | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 | alejandro mccurry-oliver | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 | Chase Martin | W | 6-2 6-7 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 | Aaron Wang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R1 | Robert Hagan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD | Jonathan Dzung | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS | Joshua Miller | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Ronald Hohmann | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Juan Tavera |
Russell Berdusco Jonathan Dzung |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Daniel Milavsky | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Dillon Blake | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | F | David Lins | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | S | Connor Krug | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | Q | Austin VanDyke | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 | Micah Braswell | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 | Jonathan Olive-Blanco | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R2 | Andrew Dale | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Quinn McLeod |
Maxwell Giddens Cole Shoults |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Stefan Leustian | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 | Maxwell Giddens | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q | Micah Braswell | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Jacob Lowen | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | F | Jonathan Dzung | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S | Logan Zapp | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Sam Sherman | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Ian Morrison | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament MOps |
USA F5 Futures - Weston,FL | 128 | Aron Pierce | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2017 | Tournament MOps |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | 32 | Renan Perdigao | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament MOps |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | 16 | Jonathan Chang | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament MOps |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | 64 | Conner McMann | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Wesley Barnett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Zachary Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Labrador | 6-1 7-5 |
Keshav Chopra Coy Simon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Jett Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Avi Shugar Thomas Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Max Hoffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luke Garner Quinn Snyder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 7-6 |
Spencer Brachman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Juan Jose Bianchi | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alex Guzhva Brandon Pham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Juan Jose Bianchi | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jericho Grollman Jordi Redelijk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Juan Jose Bianchi | 6-3 6-1 |
Eugene Clur Yovan Lambros |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Juan Jose Bianchi | 6-1 6-3 |
Cole Gordon Josh Macri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Labrador | 6-3 7-6 |
Richard Bell Evin McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kenneth Boyette William Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 7-6 7-6 |
Artem Iermolov Connor Robb-Wilcox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Papacica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Presley Thieneman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Renaud Lefevre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Matthew Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Karl Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Marcus McDaniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-2 |
Maxwell Giddens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Lins | 6-2 7-6 |
Matthew Fung Spencer Gray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Spencer Brachman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
andres martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Lins | 7-5 6-4 |
Carter Morgan Sujay Sharma |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gabriel Liss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Lins | 6-4 6-1 |
Matthew Che Ronald Hohmann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Waldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/10/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Carlos Grande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jason Legall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Schachter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jake Beasley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Conner Olsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ricardo Anez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Ojeda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 6-3 7-6 |
Nicolas Cabrera Esteban Sierra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Miller Logan Zapp |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 6-2 6-2 |
Chase Martin Roberto Rodriguez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andres Golindano | 6-2 6-1 |
Logan Haga Jose Moreno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/23/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Emilio Nava | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 6-4 |
Keshav Chopra Jeffrey Fradkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 7-6 |
Juan Jose Bianchi Quinn McLeod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
David Lins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 6-4 |
John Dransfeld Coy Simon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 6-2 |
Dillon Blake Ritik Sundaram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-3 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-1 |
Chase Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Aaron Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Hagan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonathan Dzung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Joshua Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ronald Hohmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Juan Tavera | 9-8 |
Russell Berdusco Jonathan Dzung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Milavsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/24/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
David Lins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Connor Krug | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Austin VanDyke | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Micah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Quinn McLeod | 6-2 |
Maxwell Giddens Cole Shoults |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Stefan Leustian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Maxwell Giddens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Micah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Jonathan Dzung | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Sherman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Morrison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USA F5 Futures - Weston,FL | ||
01/23/2017 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Aron Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | ||
01/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Renan Perdigao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | ||
01/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. | ||
01/16/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Conner McMann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap