Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Rajakar (Nokomis, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-S | Graham Hadesman | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-Q | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3 | Andres Golindano | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q | Samuel Sirotkin | W | 6-4 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Ivan Cedric Esguerra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Graham Hadesman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R1 | Ty Rothchild | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | Q | Daniel Green |
Nikhil Charanjiva Andrew Pereverzev |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 16 | Daniel Green |
Daniel Blackman Morgan Weisberg |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Joe EL Hajj | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-F | Martin Cabrera | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-S | Andres Rodriguez | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-Q | Matthew Danielson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 | Justin Lopez-Perea | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 | Justin Bobo | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 | alexey timokhine | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 | Nicholas Haggar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | QCF | Logan Haga |
Nikhil Charanjiva Pranav Ikkurthy |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | QCS | Logan Haga |
Brian Beck Zak Vince |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | Q | Logan Haga |
Eric Berenblit Sami Ozzor |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | 16 | Logan Haga |
MATEO MOREIRA Juan Marin |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-S | Brian Garcia |
Caden Moortgat Jake Sweeney |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | NO-Q | Brian Garcia |
Justin O'Neil Burke Pablo |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Brian Garcia |
Jameson Corsillo Logan Zapp |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Brian Garcia |
Alex Horn Rushil Patel |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | F | Jakob Pilones | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | S | Andre Medicielo | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Andres Escalona | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Luca Hotze | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | F | Sami Ozzor |
Dylan Chang Yair Gritzman |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | S | Sami Ozzor |
Samuel Dickson Valentin Riveros |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q | Sami Ozzor |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock Max Lindstrom |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Sami Ozzor |
Luis Fernandez Peyton Williams |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B18d |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | F | Benjamin Zipay |
Frank Muldowney Tomas Pejanovic |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | F | Benjamin Zipay |
Luis Fernandez Andres Rodriguez-Moll |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | S | Benjamin Zipay |
Jack Mills Mason Nunley |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | Q | Benjamin Zipay |
Michael Guyot Christopher Jirout |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | C-Q | Andrew Salu | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | Q | Toi Kobayashi | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q | Sebastian Dounchis | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Zaid Abuhamda | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S | Oliver Wright | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Myles Decoste | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Santiago Cardenas | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Jonathan Lee | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Justin Braverman | L | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Graham Hadesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/09/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andres Golindano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Samuel Sirotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graham Hadesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ty Rothchild | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Green | 8-5 |
Nikhil Charanjiva Andrew Pereverzev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Green | 9-7 |
Daniel Blackman Morgan Weisberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Joe EL Hajj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Martin Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andres Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Danielson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Justin Lopez-Perea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Justin Bobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
alexey timokhine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Haggar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Logan Haga | 6-4 6-4 |
Nikhil Charanjiva Pranav Ikkurthy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/06/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Haga | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Brian Beck Zak Vince |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Logan Haga | 6-4 6-0 |
Eric Berenblit Sami Ozzor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 16s - 18s | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Logan Haga | 6-1 6-1 |
MATEO MOREIRA Juan Marin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brian Garcia | 4-0 4-0 |
Caden Moortgat Jake Sweeney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/24/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brian Garcia | 4-0 4-1 |
Justin O'Neil Burke Pablo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brian Garcia | 7-6 7-5 |
Jameson Corsillo Logan Zapp |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brian Garcia | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
Alex Horn Rushil Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jakob Pilones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Independence at Inspiration Level 6 | ||
07/06/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andre Medicielo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andres Escalona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/08/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luca Hotze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sami Ozzor | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Dylan Chang Yair Gritzman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sami Ozzor | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel Dickson Valentin Riveros |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sami Ozzor | 7-6 6-3 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock Max Lindstrom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sami Ozzor | 7-6 7-6 |
Luis Fernandez Peyton Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | ||
05/03/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 6-1 6-2 |
Frank Muldowney Tomas Pejanovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 8-2 |
Luis Fernandez Andres Rodriguez-Moll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 8-1 |
Jack Mills Mason Nunley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FHSAA Class 3A Individual Tournament | ||
05/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 6-1 6-1 |
Michael Guyot Christopher Jirout |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Salu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA/LAC Level 6 | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Toi Kobayashi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zaid Abuhamda | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Oliver Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Myles Decoste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jonathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-1 |
Justin Braverman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap