Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tucker Hendrix (Murrells Inlet, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 | Parker Jacques | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 | Anderson Smith | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 | Michael Radasch | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | 3RD | Aidan Chung |
Banks Taylor Austin Skoog |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | 3RD | Oliver Bonovich | L | 5-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | S | Patrick Delves | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | S | Aidan Chung |
Charlie Piegza Graeme Simpson |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | Q | Nathan Jackson | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q | Aidan Chung |
Luke Wells James earwood |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | 16 | Georg Erdmann | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 3RD | Gabe Avram | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | S | Sanjeev Undamatla | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | Q | DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels | W | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 16 | Georg Erdmann | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | 16 | Banks Taylor |
Lucas Mruk Paul Wang |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | F | Aidan Chung |
Charlie Piegza Matthew Ray |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 3RD | Patrick Reese | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | S | Matthew Ray | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | S | Aidan Chung |
Colin Clay Raghav Sriram |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q | Liam Beckler | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 | John Iacofano | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2019 | Tournament B16d |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | Q | Aidan Chung |
Garrett Brooker John Iacofano |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | 16 | Dennis Perumov | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | C-QQ | ROMIN PARIKH | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | Q | Jack Coleman |
Kreday Chandok Vineet Ramesh |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | 16 | Jack Coleman |
Paul Wang Griffin Whalen |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B18d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | S | Vicente Arbelaez |
Alec Fritzinger william ross |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18d |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | Q | Vicente Arbelaez |
Maclean Armstrong Aiden Williams |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | C-S | Harrison Livingston | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | C-Q | Jasper Gazzo | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | Q | Chris Cianciotti | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | 16 | Heys Parker | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | 16 | Garrett Brooker |
Parker McGowan Zachary Raymond |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 32 | Jack Coleman |
Gil Weston Parker Willis |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 64 | Jack Coleman |
Tyler Bush Carson Chassaignac |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 128 | Kamran McIntosh-Ross | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R1 | Mitchell Freeman | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | S | Joshua Giannelli | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | Q | Joshua Blind | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | 16 | William Coulter | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | F | Vicente Arbelaez |
CALEB RAWSON Michael Zayneh |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | S | Vicente Arbelaez |
Cameron Dawson Peter Noce |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
08/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | Q | Vicente Arbelaez |
Christian Hirano Matthew Ray |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-S | John Sutterlin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | C-Q | Frank Braga | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | Q | Dylan Jaen | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 | Luke Wells | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | Q | Luca Kamieniecki |
Charlie Piegza Graeme Simpson |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | 16 | Luca Kamieniecki |
Luke Wells Alexander Winslow |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 3RD | Aidan Chung |
Charlie Park COLIN TUTTLE |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | S | Aidan Chung |
Jordan Bruck Will Leathers |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | Q | Aidan Chung |
Thomas Mars Spencer Matz |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 64 | Jackson Stone | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | C-R1 | Richard Zhou | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 | Aidan Chung |
Anson Anderson Jackson Stone |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 32 | Aidan Chung |
Alexander Wells ryan pearlman |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R3Q | Donovan Janicek | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R2 | Tomoya Sasao | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 | Foster Pierce | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 | Charles Risk |
Christopher Yu Frank Zhou |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R3Q | Cameron Davies | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | C-R2 | Brent Geist | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 | Davis Phillips | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 64 | Jack Chamblee | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | Q | Charles Risk |
Nikhil Kulkarni Graeme Simpson |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 16 | Charles Risk |
Liam Beckler Brent Geist |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | 32 | Charles Risk |
Andrew Abramson Matthew Michalski |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament FS0d |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | F | Paul Hendrix |
Charlie Bhat Krishna Bhat |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament NMOpd |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | C-F | Paul Hendrix |
Ronald Fields Tareem Heath |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament NMOpd |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | C-S | Paul Hendrix |
Harvey Hines Michael Viljac |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament NMOpd |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | S | Paul Hendrix |
Rod Spence Jerry Tylman |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/03/2019 | Tournament NMOps |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | F | Tareem Heath | W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 64 | Connor Hazard | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | C-R1 | David Sanchez | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | 32 | Banks Taylor |
Connor Hazard Eli Hirshberg |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-S | George Nottley | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | C-Q | Charles Risk | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | F | Aidan Chung |
Harrison Blank Chris Cianciotti |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q | Paxton Pritchard | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 | Georg Erdmann | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S | Aidan Chung |
George Nottley Jude Wilkey |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | 16 | Alec Fritzinger | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | C-QQ | Cameron Dawson | L | 4-1 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | Q | Jack Coleman |
Eshaan Dani Spencer Matz |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | 16 | Jason Kim | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | 16 | Jack Coleman |
Benjamin Moore Neiman Sneed |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | C-QQ | Dylan Gantt | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 64 | McGee Isgett |
Campbell Harmon Cole Rigsby |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | 128 | Zachary Theodossiou | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | C-R1 | Brad Henley | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parker Jacques | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anderson Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Radasch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Chung | 7-5 |
Banks Taylor Austin Skoog |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Oliver Bonovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Patrick Delves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-4 |
Charlie Piegza Graeme Simpson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Nathan Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel DOUBLES and MIXED DOUBLES(STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
11/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Chung | Def |
Luke Wells James earwood |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Charleston Junior Championships at the Citadel (STA L3)- SC L2 | ||
11/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Georg Erdmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabe Avram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sanjeev Undamatla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Georg Erdmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Charlotte Junior Classic NC L2 /STA L3 | ||
11/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Banks Taylor | 6-3 |
Lucas Mruk Paul Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-2 |
Charlie Piegza Matthew Ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Patrick Reese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-0 |
Colin Clay Raghav Sriram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Liam Beckler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
John Iacofano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
K-Swiss Kiawah Island Junior Championship - DOUBLES (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
10/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-4 |
Garrett Brooker John Iacofano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dennis Perumov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ROMIN PARIKH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Coleman | 6-2 |
Kreday Chandok Vineet Ramesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Coleman | 6-4 |
Paul Wang Griffin Whalen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Vicente Arbelaez | 6-4 |
Alec Fritzinger william ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Jr State Open Championships at The Citadel presented by Sonitrol - (STA L 4) - SC L2 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vicente Arbelaez | 6-1 |
Maclean Armstrong Aiden Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Harrison Livingston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Jasper Gazzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chris Cianciotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Heys Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
PAPA JOHN'S GEORGIALINA JR TENNIS CLASSIC SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 & STA L3 | ||
09/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Garrett Brooker | 6-4 |
Parker McGowan Zachary Raymond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Coleman | Def |
Gil Weston Parker Willis |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Coleman | 6-3 |
Tyler Bush Carson Chassaignac |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kamran McIntosh-Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mitchell Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Joshua Giannelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Blind | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Coulter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/23/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vicente Arbelaez | 6-4 |
CALEB RAWSON Michael Zayneh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/23/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vicente Arbelaez | 6-4 |
Cameron Dawson Peter Noce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island Summer Junior Championship-SC presented by Barth Hawtin Tennis Academy L2 STA L4 | ||
08/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Vicente Arbelaez | 6-1 |
Christian Hirano Matthew Ray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
John Sutterlin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Frank Braga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dylan Jaen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luke Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luca Kamieniecki | 6-1 |
Charlie Piegza Graeme Simpson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open- SC L2 (STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luca Kamieniecki | 6-4 |
Luke Wells Alexander Winslow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-0 |
Charlie Park COLIN TUTTLE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-4 |
Jordan Bruck Will Leathers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-3 |
Thomas Mars Spencer Matz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jackson Stone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Richard Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-4 |
Anson Anderson Jackson Stone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Chung | 7-5 |
Alexander Wells ryan pearlman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Donovan Janicek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tomoya Sasao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Foster Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charles Risk | 8-3 |
Christopher Yu Frank Zhou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Cameron Davies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brent Geist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Davis Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Chamblee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charles Risk | 6-0 |
Nikhil Kulkarni Graeme Simpson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Risk | 7-5 |
Liam Beckler Brent Geist |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L2 SC L1 | ||
05/24/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Risk | 6-2 |
Andrew Abramson Matthew Michalski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament FS0d |
W | ||
Paul Hendrix | 6-0 6-0 |
Charlie Bhat Krishna Bhat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-F | Tournament NMOpd |
W | ||
Paul Hendrix | 6-3 6-0 |
Ronald Fields Tareem Heath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-S | Tournament NMOpd |
W | ||
Paul Hendrix | Def |
Harvey Hines Michael Viljac |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament NMOpd |
L | ||
Paul Hendrix | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Rod Spence Jerry Tylman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Haygood/Grady Memorial SC State Open Tennis Championship -(STA 200 PT) - SC L1 | ||
05/03/2019 | F | Tournament NMOps |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Tareem Heath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Connor Hazard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 - 18's | ||
04/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Banks Taylor | 6-0 |
Connor Hazard Eli Hirshberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
George Nottley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Charles Risk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Chung | 6-1 |
Harrison Blank Chris Cianciotti |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paxton Pritchard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Georg Erdmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWTR Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aidan Chung | 7-6 |
George Nottley Jude Wilkey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alec Fritzinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rockbridge Southern Level 3 - (STA L3) - SC L 2 | ||
03/09/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-5 1-0 |
Cameron Dawson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Coleman | 6-3 |
Eshaan Dani Spencer Matz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jason Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Coleman | 6-3 |
Benjamin Moore Neiman Sneed |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SOUTHERN STATES TOP 32 JR SUPER CHPS - GA L3 & STA L3 | ||
03/02/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Dylan Gantt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
McGee Isgett | 8-6 |
Campbell Harmon Cole Rigsby |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Theodossiou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 18 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Brad Henley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap