Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
aryaan sen (Sunrise, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Championships | S | Huang Haoyuan | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Championships | Q | Taylor Streda | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships | 16 | christian haushammer | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships | 32 | Jax Harbour | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships | 64 | juan pablo rodas | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R2 | Sahil Raina | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | 64 | Finn Anderson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | C-R1 | Nicholas Mora | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Jonathan Olive-Blanco | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | QCF | Graham Conron | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | QCS | Greyson Doscotch | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q | Victor Stoyanov | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 | Sebastien flores | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | James Bratt | W | 6-3 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament MOpd |
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | 16 | Zachary Ebenfeld |
Anh Hoang Anastasi Lavdas |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | QCF | Giuliano Rengifo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | QCS | Alex Kurtz | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q | Michael Moll | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Dillon Boshart | W | 7-6 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Aaron Wang | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | QCS | Michael Sanford | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q | JC Roddick | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Luke Garner | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Michael Lu | W | 6-2 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 64 | Christopher Yu | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Maxwell Kachkarov |
John Bernard Joshua Miller |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Maxwell Kachkarov |
Mustafa Ansari SUNDEEP CHAKLADAR |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Jerry Wang | L | 6-1 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q | Murphy Cassone | L | 4-2 | NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Paul Roberts | W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Richard Balistreri | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3 | Thomas Lake | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3Q | Mateo Martinez | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R2 | Hunter Levine | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 32 | Spencer Gray | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 | Benjamin Glezer | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 | Juan Tavera |
David Lins Alejandro Quiros |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 | Riley Odell | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | C-R1 | Jonathan Nottingham | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R2 | Brian Pham | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | 64 | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | C-R1 | Brandon Pham | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 | Jonathan Olive-Blanco | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 16 | David Lins | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Patrick Sebastian | L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | NICHOLAS CAICEDO | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | Q | Luis Andres Platas | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 | Nicholas Ayala | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament MOps |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Sage Leaman | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach Spring Level 6 Championships | Q | Daniil Savelev | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | Q | Diego Valant | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | 16 | Alex Kurtz | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 | Thomas Lake | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Russell Berdusco | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 | Chad Friedman | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Ricardo Anez | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R3 | Daniel Martens | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 | James Cortese | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 | Brian Beck | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | Q | Luis Andres Platas | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 | Kia Fatahi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 32 | KENTO UEKAWA | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Theo Winegar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Roberto Rodriguez | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q | Thomas Lake | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 | Quinn McLeod | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Huang Haoyuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Holiday Championships | ||
12/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Streda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
christian haushammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships | ||
10/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jax Harbour | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
juan pablo rodas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Sahil Raina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Finn Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park National Level 3 | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-0 | Nicholas Mora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jonathan Olive-Blanco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Graham Conron | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Greyson Doscotch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Victor Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sebastien flores | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
James Bratt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 UTR/Biscayne Tennis Open Championships ($1500 Total Prize Money Guarantee) | ||
07/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Zachary Ebenfeld | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Anh Hoang Anastasi Lavdas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Giuliano Rengifo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Kurtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Michael Moll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Dillon Boshart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/10/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Michael Sanford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
JC Roddick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-3 |
Michael Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Christopher Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maxwell Kachkarov | Def |
John Bernard Joshua Miller |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maxwell Kachkarov | 7-6 |
Mustafa Ansari SUNDEEP CHAKLADAR |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-3 |
Jerry Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 | Murphy Cassone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Paul Roberts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Richard Balistreri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hunter Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Spencer Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Glezer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Juan Tavera | 6-1 |
David Lins Alejandro Quiros |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Riley Odell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Nottingham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brian Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathan Olive-Blanco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Lins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Patrick Sebastian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
NICHOLAS CAICEDO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/02/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luis Andres Platas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Ayala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 3 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sage Leaman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Spring Level 6 Championships | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Daniil Savelev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Diego Valant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Kurtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thomas Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Russell Berdusco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chad Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ricardo Anez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Martens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
James Cortese | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brian Beck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Luis Andres Platas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kia Fatahi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
KENTO UEKAWA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Theo Winegar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roberto Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Thomas Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Quinn McLeod | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap