Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (Robbinsville, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | S | Alan Jesudason | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | Q | Alejandro Jacome | W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | 16 | Justin Xu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | 3RD | DAVID MAMALAT | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | 32 | Andrew Allen | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 2nd Annual Lehigh Open | Q | Alan Jesudason | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 2nd Annual Lehigh Open | 16 | Vik Miller | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 2nd Annual Lehigh Open | 32 | Jabari Stafford | W | 7-6 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 2nd Annual Lehigh Open | 64 | Martin Lacsamana | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 23rd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | Q | Ryan Dickerson | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 23rd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 16 | Alan Jesudason | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 23rd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 32 | Blaise Casselbury | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ 23rd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 64 | Francesco Mowrey | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F | Matthew Robinson | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S | DAVID MAMALAT | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Sean Jaeger | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Anup Nadesan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Andreas Wingert | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Nicholas Steiglehner | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Robert Bauer | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | QCF | Benjamin Clary | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | QCS | Connor Laymon | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q | Maximilian Safanov | L | 6-4 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Victor Li | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 | Andreas Wingert | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Alejandro Jacome | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Xu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/09/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | DAVID MAMALAT | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Birchwood (SR-L3) | ||
10/09/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 2nd Annual Lehigh Open | ||
08/13/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alan Jesudason | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 2nd Annual Lehigh Open | ||
08/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Vik Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 2nd Annual Lehigh Open | ||
08/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Jabari Stafford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 2nd Annual Lehigh Open | ||
08/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Martin Lacsamana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 23rd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/07/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Dickerson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 23rd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Alan Jesudason | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
$$$ 23rd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Blaise Casselbury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ 23rd Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Francesco Mowrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Matthew Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
DAVID MAMALAT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sean Jaeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anup Nadesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andreas Wingert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nicholas Steiglehner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Robert Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Benjamin Clary | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/19/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Connor Laymon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-2 |
Maximilian Safanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Victor Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andreas Wingert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap