Match History (2015) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nelson Rengifo (Pembroke Pines, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2015 | Tournament MOps |
USA F5 Weston - Wild Card Event # 1 | 32 | Adriel Azucey | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Ian Witmer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R1 | Hans Ohrner | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 | Jordi Redelijk | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 | Alejandro Quiros | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 | Ron Brody | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The Gobbler Level 6 | Q | Hunter Levine | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The Gobbler Level 6 | 16 | Diego Rodriguez Rueda | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R3 | Erik Olliges | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Reid Rose | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Morgan Dill | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Eric Scarlett | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 64 | Ryan Goetz | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Victor Stoyanov | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | F | Giuliano Rengifo | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | S | Hunter Robbins | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | Q | Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | 16 | Pascal Spork | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | Q | Yuttana Charoenphon | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | 16 | Thanakorn Runglerdkriangkrai | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown MidSummer Level 6 Junior | 32 | JOSE DIAZ | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown MidSummer Level 6 Junior | C-R1 | Dufunya Mikhay | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
AS-C June 2015 Level 6 | 16 | Taylor Streda | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2015 | Tournament B16s |
AS-C June 2015 Level 6 | C-R1 | Sameer Shankarlingam | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Catalyst Series (June) Level 7 | F | Michael Moll | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Catalyst Series (June) Level 7 | S | Nicholas Dounchis | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Catalyst Series (June) Level 7 | Q | VINCENT TOVAR DIAS | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | F | Preston Brown | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | S | Nikita Kolesnikov | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | Q | Nicolas Echeverri | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | 16 | Mateo Martinez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 at Midtown Athletic Club at Weston | 16 | Alvaro Quereda | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Level 7 at Midtown Athletic Club at Weston | 32 | JORGE YEGRES | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/02/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Creek Tennis Level 6 Championships | 16 | William Culbertson | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Zachary Ebenfeld | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/11/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | Pablo Luna | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal March 2015 Level 6 | Q | Tomas Martinez | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal March 2015 Level 6 | 16 | Diego Lopez Lena | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Mark Mandlik | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | Devan Upadhyay | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | C-F | giacomo pezzoli | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | C-S | William Fiedor | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | C-Q | robert dennison | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/14/2015 | Tournament B16s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 | Dominik Pajor | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Scott Plutt | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/07/2015 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Sebastian Serrano | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | Q | Robert Hagan | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/31/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | C-Q | LeVaughn Price | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | S | JanMagnus Johnson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | Q | Michael Mendez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | 16 | Joaquin Gallegos Cooper | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | 32 | Pedro Menendez | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Midtown Athletic Club Weston, FL Men's $10k Futures | 128 | Raleigh Smith | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2015 | Tournament MOps |
USA F5 Weston. Wild Card Event #2. | 64 | Fletcher Scott | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 | 16 | Max Garramone | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2015 | Tournament B16s |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 | 32 | Saagar Jain | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USA F5 Weston - Wild Card Event # 1 | ||
12/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adriel Azucey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Witmer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/05/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hans Ohrner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jordi Redelijk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alejandro Quiros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
11/15/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ron Brody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Gobbler Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Hunter Levine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Gobbler Level 6 | ||
11/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Diego Rodriguez Rueda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2015 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Erik Olliges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Reid Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/17/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/17/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eric Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/26/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Goetz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/29/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Victor Stoyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/10/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Giuliano Rengifo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/09/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Hunter Robbins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/09/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kahaka'ioikamalie Companion | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Back to School Level 7 Jr. Championships | ||
08/08/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pascal Spork | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | ||
07/12/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Yuttana Charoenphon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Key Biscayne Local Junior Challenge (Level 7) | ||
07/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Thanakorn Runglerdkriangkrai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown MidSummer Level 6 Junior | ||
07/04/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JOSE DIAZ | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown MidSummer Level 6 Junior | ||
07/04/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dufunya Mikhay | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
AS-C June 2015 Level 6 | ||
06/20/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Taylor Streda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AS-C June 2015 Level 6 | ||
06/20/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sameer Shankarlingam | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Catalyst Series (June) Level 7 | ||
06/14/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Moll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Catalyst Series (June) Level 7 | ||
06/13/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Catalyst Series (June) Level 7 | ||
06/13/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
VINCENT TOVAR DIAS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/08/2015 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Preston Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/08/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nikita Kolesnikov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/07/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolas Echeverri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Andy Lake Pearl Level 7 at Hawks Landing | ||
06/07/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mateo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 at Midtown Athletic Club at Weston | ||
05/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Alvaro Quereda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 7 at Midtown Athletic Club at Weston | ||
05/09/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
JORGE YEGRES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Creek Tennis Level 6 Championships | ||
05/02/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
William Culbertson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/11/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Ebenfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/11/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Pablo Luna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal March 2015 Level 6 | ||
03/28/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tomas Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal March 2015 Level 6 | ||
03/28/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Diego Lopez Lena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mark Mandlik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
03/21/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Devan Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
03/16/2015 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
giacomo pezzoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
03/15/2015 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Fiedor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
03/15/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
robert dennison | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Fountains Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
03/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dominik Pajor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/07/2015 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Scott Plutt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/07/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Serrano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | ||
01/31/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Robert Hagan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Patch Reef Winter Jr. Championships Level 7 | ||
01/31/2015 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | LeVaughn Price | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/25/2015 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JanMagnus Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/25/2015 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Mendez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/24/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Joaquin Gallegos Cooper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples Junior Winter Smash Level 6 | ||
01/24/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Pedro Menendez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club Weston, FL Men's $10k Futures | ||
01/19/2015 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raleigh Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USA F5 Weston. Wild Card Event #2. | ||
01/12/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Fletcher Scott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 | ||
01/10/2015 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Max Garramone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 | ||
01/10/2015 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Saagar Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap