Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Harry Kittredge (Alexandria, VA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | Q | William Clark |
Finn Garner James Scotty |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | 16 | William Clark |
Mikhael Kadyrkaev Momin Khan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | C-S | William Clark |
Alexander Krawietz Matthew O'Connor |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/17/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | C-Q | William Clark |
Sean Billerbeck Russell Willenborg |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | 16 | Jack Tribble |
Nick Boucher Alexander Panyan |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 RCC Clay Court L4 (400 pts) | F | William Clark |
Alex Ix Frank Thompson |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 RCC Clay Court L4 (400 pts) | S | William Clark |
Matt Kleiman Russell Willenborg |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 RCC Clay Court L4 (400 pts) | Q | William Clark |
Colin Corsini Salvador Simpson |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 RCC Clay Court L4 (400 pts) | 16 | William Clark |
Aidan Davy Bently Goodwin |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS SUPER 660 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ | Q | William Pak |
Ekansh KUMAR Hayden Postin |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS SUPER 660 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ | 16 | William Pak |
Alaister Burke William Westerfield |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS SUPER 660 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ | C-S | William Pak |
Ryan Nguyen Timothy Sun |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS SUPER 660 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ | C-Q | William Pak |
Daniel Wen Ted Zhou |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT and 10U Green Ball Event | Q | Cyrus Rahbaran |
Mikeal Carpenter Nicholas Nguyen |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT and 10U Green Ball Event | 16 | Cyrus Rahbaran |
Nick Boucher Dylan Walters |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT and 10U Green Ball Event | C-Q | Cyrus Rahbaran |
Alaister Burke Gray Voelzke |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Clay Court 12s,16s | F | Ted Zhou |
Koichiro Inada Langston Williams |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Clay Court 12s,16s | S | Ted Zhou |
Ajay Prabhakar Siddarth Ravikanti |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Clay Court 12s,16s | Q | Ted Zhou |
Piyush Mavanur Dylan Walters |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16d |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (220 pts), G10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 | F | Jack Tribble |
Luke McMullen Alec Shortuse |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B16d |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (220 pts), G10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 | S | Jack Tribble |
Ananth Gunupati Ajay Prabhakar |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16d |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (220 pts), G10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 | Q | Jack Tribble |
Lucas Brudniak Nathaniel Winik |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16d |
ASM June Championship L5 & 10U Green L1 | F | Arpan Barua |
Siddarth Ravikanti Timothy Sun |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | F | David Cohen |
Shashwat Pande Russell Willenborg |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | S | David Cohen |
Daud Gantt-Bey Robert Graves |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | Q | David Cohen |
Kevan Nathani Zach Rosen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open Doubles L5 (220 pts) and Men's/Women's 55's, 65's and 75's | F | Arpan Barua |
Benjamin Porto Nathaniel Winik |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16d |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open Doubles L5 (220 pts) and Men's/Women's 55's, 65's and 75's | S | Arpan Barua |
Peter Karanski alexander kammann |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | 16 | Cyrus Rahbaran |
Jordan Chrysostom Trey Stinchcomb |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | C-QQ | Cyrus Rahbaran |
Saud Alhogbani Koichiro Inada |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400pts) | 16 | Luke Garner |
Shawn Berdia Muhammad Dossani |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400pts) | 32 | Luke Garner |
Matthew Pang Dylan Walters |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Clark | 8-4 |
Finn Garner James Scotty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Clark | 8-2 |
Mikhael Kadyrkaev Momin Khan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Clark | 8-3 |
Alexander Krawietz Matthew O'Connor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ (660pts) NL0 | ||
12/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Clark | 8-5 |
Sean Billerbeck Russell Willenborg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #6 L4 (400 pts) | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Tribble | 8-6 |
Nick Boucher Alexander Panyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 RCC Clay Court L4 (400 pts) | ||
11/06/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Clark | Def |
Alex Ix Frank Thompson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 RCC Clay Court L4 (400 pts) | ||
11/05/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Clark | 6-1 7-5 |
Matt Kleiman Russell Willenborg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 RCC Clay Court L4 (400 pts) | ||
11/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Clark | 6-3 6-4 |
Colin Corsini Salvador Simpson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 RCC Clay Court L4 (400 pts) | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Clark | 6-3 6-1 |
Aidan Davy Bently Goodwin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS SUPER 660 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ | ||
10/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Pak | 8-6 |
Ekansh KUMAR Hayden Postin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS SUPER 660 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ | ||
10/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Pak | 8-2 |
Alaister Burke William Westerfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS SUPER 660 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ | ||
10/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Pak | 8-6 |
Ryan Nguyen Timothy Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS SUPER 660 DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP L4+ | ||
10/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Pak | 8-3 |
Daniel Wen Ted Zhou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT and 10U Green Ball Event | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Rahbaran | 8-4 |
Mikeal Carpenter Nicholas Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT and 10U Green Ball Event | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cyrus Rahbaran | 8-4 |
Nick Boucher Dylan Walters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT and 10U Green Ball Event | ||
09/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Rahbaran | 8-4 |
Alaister Burke Gray Voelzke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Clay Court 12s,16s | ||
07/24/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ted Zhou | 8-6 |
Koichiro Inada Langston Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Clay Court 12s,16s | ||
07/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ted Zhou | Def |
Ajay Prabhakar Siddarth Ravikanti |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS Tri-Champion Clay Court 12s,16s | ||
07/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ted Zhou | 8-2 |
Piyush Mavanur Dylan Walters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (220 pts), G10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 | ||
07/09/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Tribble | 8-4 |
Luke McMullen Alec Shortuse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (220 pts), G10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 | ||
07/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Tribble | 8-6 |
Ananth Gunupati Ajay Prabhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis BG12-18 L5 (220 pts), G10 Green L1, and Adult NTRP 3.5/4.0/4.5 | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Tribble | 8-4 |
Lucas Brudniak Nathaniel Winik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ASM June Championship L5 & 10U Green L1 | ||
06/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arpan Barua | 8-2 |
Siddarth Ravikanti Timothy Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Cohen | 8-5 |
Shashwat Pande Russell Willenborg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Cohen | 8-0 |
Daud Gantt-Bey Robert Graves |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (220pt) | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Cohen | 8-3 |
Kevan Nathani Zach Rosen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open Doubles L5 (220 pts) and Men's/Women's 55's, 65's and 75's | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arpan Barua | 8-6 |
Benjamin Porto Nathaniel Winik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
David LeMair Tennis Junior Open Doubles L5 (220 pts) and Men's/Women's 55's, 65's and 75's | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arpan Barua | 8-1 |
Peter Karanski alexander kammann |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Rahbaran | 8-2 |
Jordan Chrysostom Trey Stinchcomb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY BGs 16 & 18 CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 (L4+) | ||
04/29/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Rahbaran | 8-3 |
Saud Alhogbani Koichiro Inada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400pts) | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Garner | 9-7 |
Shawn Berdia Muhammad Dossani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400pts) | ||
04/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Garner | 8-1 |
Matthew Pang Dylan Walters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap