Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Brewer (Tulsa, OK)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | C-F | Graydon Lair | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | C-S | Zachary Trimpe | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | C-Q | Eli Brewer | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | C-QQ | Jeremy Ouyang | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | Q | Graydon Lair |
Zach Grueber Reid Jarvis |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 | Timothy Ellis | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | C-S | Jeremy Ouyang | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | C-Q | Jake Fraunfelder | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | C-R2 | Alex Batrouny | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | 16 | Reid Jarvis | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | 16 | Zachary Trimpe |
Rudra Dixit Jarrod Nowak |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | 32 | Landon Hover | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Graydon Lair |
Nathan Arimilli Andrew Keene |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Chad Nash | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Nadim Motaghedi | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-Q | William Kaiser | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 | Ben Richmond | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 | Eli Brewer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 | Seth Lipe | W | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | S | Matthan Tharakan |
Jackson Atherton Alexander Richards |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/31/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | Q | Matthan Tharakan |
Jaydn Richardson Nathan Turtledove |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Arjun Kersten |
Brandon McKinney Nicholas McKinney |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Kaya Arinc | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Arjun Kersten |
Thomas Pries William Zordani |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Theo Winegar | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | C-R2 | Griffin Babineaux | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | 32 | Matthan Tharakan |
Arjun Kersten Daniel Traxler |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | 64 | Joel Jose | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F | Aaron Umen | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | F | Jackson Atherton |
Bruno Serra Rafael Serra |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | S | Rafael Serra | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 | Reid Jarvis | L | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R1 | Jackson Atherton | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | S | Jackson Atherton |
Aaron Umen AJ Woodman |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q | Jackson Atherton |
Alex Batrouny Zach Grueber |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-F | Zachary Trimpe | L | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-S | Aaron Umen | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-Q | Rafael Serra | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 | Jarrod Nowak | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 | Nam Pham | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 | Sawyer Nickel | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | S | Matthan Tharakan |
Carson Gates Mason Meier |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | Q | Matthan Tharakan |
Jake Fraunfelder Zach Grueber |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 16 | Matthan Tharakan |
Matthew Dubuque Timothy Ellis |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Chaitanya Aduru |
Lucas Horve Kazuki Matsuno |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Chaitanya Aduru |
Alex Batrouny Raghav Gupta |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Zachary Lieb | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Henry Ruger | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Nathan Balthazor | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | John Kim | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | William Kaiser |
Jett Middleton Michael Sanford |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Arjun Kersten | L | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Benjamin Keyser | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18d |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Miles Jackson |
Matthew Halpin Jonathan Mascagni |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | 64 | Tyler Stice | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 | Brandon Pham | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | 3RD | Timothy Ellis | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | S | Gabriel Willbourn | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | Q | Jackson Atherton | W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | Q | Jackson Atherton |
Rudra Dixit Nathan Turtledove |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | 16 | Jacob Panjwani | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | 32 | Clayton Maack | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | 16 | Graydon Lair |
Bruno Serra Rafael Serra |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Graydon Lair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zachary Trimpe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eli Brewer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremy Ouyang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Graydon Lair | 8-1 |
Zach Grueber Reid Jarvis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Timothy Ellis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jeremy Ouyang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jake Fraunfelder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alex Batrouny | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Reid Jarvis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Zachary Trimpe | 8-3 |
Rudra Dixit Jarrod Nowak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Landon Hover | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Graydon Lair | 6-3 |
Nathan Arimilli Andrew Keene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chad Nash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nadim Motaghedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Kaiser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Ben Richmond | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Brewer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-4 |
Seth Lipe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
08/31/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthan Tharakan | 8-4 |
Jackson Atherton Alexander Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
08/31/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthan Tharakan | 8-4 |
Jaydn Richardson Nathan Turtledove |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Arjun Kersten | 7-6 6-3 |
Brandon McKinney Nicholas McKinney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Kaya Arinc | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Arjun Kersten | 6-4 6-0 |
Thomas Pries William Zordani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Theo Winegar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Griffin Babineaux | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthan Tharakan | Def |
Arjun Kersten Daniel Traxler |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joel Jose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/23/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aaron Umen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/23/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jackson Atherton | 8-5 |
Bruno Serra Rafael Serra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/23/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rafael Serra | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 6-4 |
Reid Jarvis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jackson Atherton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jackson Atherton | 8-6 |
Aaron Umen AJ Woodman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jackson Atherton | 8-4 |
Alex Batrouny Zach Grueber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-0 | Zachary Trimpe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaron Umen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rafael Serra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jarrod Nowak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nam Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sawyer Nickel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthan Tharakan | 8-2 |
Carson Gates Mason Meier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthan Tharakan | 9-7 |
Jake Fraunfelder Zach Grueber |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthan Tharakan | 8-2 |
Matthew Dubuque Timothy Ellis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chaitanya Aduru | 6-3 |
Lucas Horve Kazuki Matsuno |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Chaitanya Aduru | 6-4 |
Alex Batrouny Raghav Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zachary Lieb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Henry Ruger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nathan Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Kaiser | Def |
Jett Middleton Michael Sanford |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Arjun Kersten | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Benjamin Keyser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Miles Jackson | 8-4 |
Matthew Halpin Jonathan Mascagni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Stice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The GEORGIA BOWL - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brandon Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | ||
02/19/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Timothy Ellis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriel Willbourn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jackson Atherton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jackson Atherton | 8-5 |
Rudra Dixit Nathan Turtledove |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Panjwani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Futures #1 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Clayton Maack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Graydon Lair | Def |
Bruno Serra Rafael Serra |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap