Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adrian Pawlowski (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | S | Kanishkh Ramesh | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | Q | Bryce Guenther | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-S | Andrew Pereverzev | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | S | Michael Nicholls |
Jack Anthrop Sebastian Dounchis |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-Q | Phillip Dell | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | C-R2 | Jackson Korta | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q | Michael Nicholls |
Matt Ferrante Oliver Wright |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | Jacob Lowen | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | Michael Nicholls |
Chase Cerejo Ilya Korolev |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Max Lindstrom | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 | Kim Dongju | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 128 | Adam Painter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | F | TIMMY PHUNG | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | S | Maximilian Bonte | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | Q | Jiri Krouzek | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | 16 | Benjamin Zipay | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | C-S | Rodrigo Reyna | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | 32 | Chenhe Li | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | C-R1 | Ivan Yatsuk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | QCF | Joshua Miller | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | QCS | Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | Q | Dillon Blake | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | Q | Luke Garner |
Jameson Corsillo JJ Tracy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Luke Garner |
Bobby Pesch Dante Russo |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | JJ Tracy | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Dante Russo | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | S | Maxwell Flaherty | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | Q | ARSHAD HUSSAIN | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | 16 | Connor Molina | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-S | Andrew Pereverzev | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-Q | Phillip Dell | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Toby Kodat | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Phillip Dell |
Jameson Corsillo Andrew Pereverzev |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Joshua Miller | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Max Lindstrom | W | 5-0 | NC | NC | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius August Level 6 | S | John Bernard | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius August Level 6 | Q | FNU NIDUNJIANZAN | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R2 | Logan Zapp | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | 16 | Dante Russo |
Phillip Dell Kian Vakili |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 | Alexander Bernard | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R1 | Kian Vakili | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic | Q | Coley Hungate | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Celsius Level 7 Classic | 16 | Skyler Blossom | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook July Level 7 | 16 | Connor Cedro | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook July Level 7 | 32 | Chase Martin | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | C-F | Kyle Tatualla | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | C-S | Alexander Sosa | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | 16 | Ian Ziegler | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | Q | Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | C-S | Destiny Okungbowa | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-Q | Andrew Pereverzev | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 | Eric Opaciuch | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3Q | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 | Ilya Korolev | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Micah Braswell | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Wallace Grissett | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
LAC Junior Open Level 7 | F | alejandro mccurry-oliver | L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B14s |
LAC Junior Open Level 7 | S | Brett Blair | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-S | Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-Q | Logan Zapp | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Roberto Rodriguez | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 16 | Christopher Mendivil | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | 32 | SEBASTIAN SOLANO | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | C-F | Luis Coevas | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | C-S | Jonathan Slavov | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | C-Q | Mitchell Seman | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | 16 | BRYAN BRANKO PALISKA | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | F | Phillip Dell | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | Q | Akum Kang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | C-Q | sena kobayashi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | 16 | FNU NIDUNJIANZAN | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | C-S | Aiden Little | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | C-R2 | Gleb Ibragimov | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | C-F | Charles Putrino | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | C-S | Devan Upadhyay | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | C-R1 | William Kelly | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | 16 | Jie Liu | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Longwood Level 6 | F | Logan Haga | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Longwood Level 6 | Q | Peter Dragar | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | S | Russell Berdusco | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | Q | Phillip Dell | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R2 | James Bratt | L | 7-6 1-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | 16 | David Lins | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 | Frank Muldowney | W | 4-6 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | Q | Aditya Iyer | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | 16 | Ivan Von Greiff | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/13/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kanishkh Ramesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/13/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bryce Guenther | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/08/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Michael Nicholls | 8-6 |
Jack Anthrop Sebastian Dounchis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Michael Nicholls | 8-2 |
Matt Ferrante Oliver Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Lowen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Michael Nicholls | 8-3 |
Chase Cerejo Ilya Korolev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/27/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kim Dongju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2014 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Adam Painter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/23/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
TIMMY PHUNG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/22/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maximilian Bonte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura November Level 7 Classic | ||
11/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jiri Krouzek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 | ||
11/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Benjamin Zipay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/26/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Rodrigo Reyna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chenhe Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Goblin Cup Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ivan Yatsuk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Joshua Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Garner | 8-4 |
Jameson Corsillo JJ Tracy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Luke Garner | 8-1 |
Bobby Pesch Dante Russo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
JJ Tracy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Dante Russo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | ||
09/28/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxwell Flaherty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
ARSHAD HUSSAIN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bollettieri Championships at IMG Academy Level 7 | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Connor Molina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/01/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Toby Kodat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Phillip Dell | 8-3 |
Jameson Corsillo Andrew Pereverzev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Max Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius August Level 6 | ||
08/17/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius August Level 6 | ||
08/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/10/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Dante Russo | 8-6 |
Phillip Dell Kian Vakili |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Alexander Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kian Vakili | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Level 7 Classic | ||
07/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Coley Hungate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Level 7 Classic | ||
07/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Skyler Blossom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook July Level 7 | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Connor Cedro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook July Level 7 | ||
07/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chase Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
06/29/2014 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kyle Tatualla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
06/29/2014 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Sosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
06/28/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ian Ziegler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Destiny Okungbowa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric Opaciuch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ilya Korolev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Micah Braswell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Wallace Grissett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAC Junior Open Level 7 | ||
05/31/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
alejandro mccurry-oliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAC Junior Open Level 7 | ||
05/31/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Brett Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/28/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Castillo-Sanchez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Logan Zapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/27/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Roberto Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christopher Mendivil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/13/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Luis Coevas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/13/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jonathan Slavov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/13/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mitchell Seman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura's April Jr.Classic Level 7 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
BRYAN BRANKO PALISKA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/30/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Buckhorn Springs Easter Break Jr. Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Akum Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/23/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
sena kobayashi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aiden Little | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bath & Racquet Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gleb Ibragimov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
03/02/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Charles Putrino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
03/02/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Devan Upadhyay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
03/02/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | William Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Local Classic Level 7 | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jie Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/16/2014 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Haga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peter Dragar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
02/02/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Russell Berdusco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura Level 7 Junior Championships | ||
02/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 6-2 |
James Bratt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
David Lins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Jr Dixie Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 7-5 |
Frank Muldowney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Iyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's Tampa Level 6 | ||
01/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ivan Von Greiff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap