Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Lee (Daufuskie Island, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 | Carter Pate | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Austin Skoog |
Tanner Povey Jayanth Devaiah |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Jose Garcia | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Stephan Gershfeld | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Austin Skoog |
Matthew Liew Santiago Salazar Garza |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Trey Lambright | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | C-32 | Parker McGowan | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 16 | Charles Fremaux |
Sanjeev Undamatla Jason Kim |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 32 | Carter Pate | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 32 | Charles Fremaux |
Fionn Kuo Burke Rosenbaum |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 64 | Charles Fremaux |
Sam Halvorsen Griffin Lovern |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 64 | Rowan deVera | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | 128 | Whit Davis | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-Q | Chase Robinson | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-16 | Walker Allen | W | 7-5 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-16Q | Simer Singh | W | 6-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-32 | Austin Skoog | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA | 32 | Mark Taranov |
James Lorenzetti Niza Simunyola |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | 32 | Lincoln Battle | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | 64 | Nolen Kovan | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | C-Q | Kaustubh Holcomb | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | C-16 | Nathan Pitts | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | Q | Austin Skoog |
Sanjeev Undamatla Rahul Sachdev |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 16 | Matthew Fullerton | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | 32 | Charlie Spencer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | Q | William Monahan |
Ian Rasheed Heath Waters |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16 | Ethan Carr | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16Q | Asher Willenborg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 | Owen Megargee | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 | William Monahan |
Leonardo Dal Boni Nikola Parichkov |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | C-16 | Aidan William | L | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 16 | Kush Anand |
Owen Megargee Alvaro Pedraza |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 16 | John-Tomas Bilski | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | 32 | Davis Taylor | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F | Kush Anand | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Alec Fritzinger | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S | Robert Bart |
Carter Pate Alec Fritzinger |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Austin Skoog | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Simon Seoh | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q | Robert Bart |
Austin Skoog Graydon Buckingham |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 | Robert Bart |
Joshua Blind Jack Hughes |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | F | David Saye |
James Delgado Andrew Delgado |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | S | David Saye |
Hank Trondson Kaustubh Holcomb |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-32 | Aathreya Mahesh | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | Q | David Saye |
Braden Hannig Ethan Carr |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 | David Saye |
Neiman Sneed Tucker Hendrix |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-32Q | Joseph Ramirez | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-64 | Matthew Baty | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 | David Saye |
Heys Parker Henry Hyden |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-64Q | Connor Donley | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 128 | Hank Trondson | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | Q | Dylan Jaen |
William Landry Walker Valentine |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | C1-32 | Shaurya Bharadwaj | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | 16 | Dylan Jaen |
Ethan Carr Eric Suk |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | C1-32Q | Rithik Manchala | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | 64 | Jason Kim | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Carter Pate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Austin Skoog | 6-4 6-3 |
Tanner Povey Jayanth Devaiah |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jose Garcia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stephan Gershfeld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Austin Skoog | 6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Liew Santiago Salazar Garza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Trey Lambright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/11/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Parker McGowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charles Fremaux | 8-3 |
Sanjeev Undamatla Jason Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Carter Pate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charles Fremaux | 8-3 |
Fionn Kuo Burke Rosenbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charles Fremaux | 8-4 |
Sam Halvorsen Griffin Lovern |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rowan deVera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mobile, AL - BG18 | ||
06/09/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Whit Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Chase Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-0 |
Walker Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-1 |
Simer Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Austin Skoog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Mark Taranov | 8-4 |
James Lorenzetti Niza Simunyola |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Lincoln Battle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nolen Kovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kaustubh Holcomb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nathan Pitts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Austin Skoog | 8-3 |
Sanjeev Undamatla Rahul Sachdev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Fullerton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree City, GA - Tecnifibre Elite 32 | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Monahan | 8-3 |
Ian Rasheed Heath Waters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Asher Willenborg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Megargee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
William Monahan | 8-4 |
Leonardo Dal Boni Nikola Parichkov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Aidan William | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kush Anand | 9-8 |
Owen Megargee Alvaro Pedraza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
John-Tomas Bilski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rome, GA: Georgia Bowl | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Davis Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kush Anand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Alec Fritzinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robert Bart | 8-3 |
Carter Pate Alec Fritzinger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Austin Skoog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Simon Seoh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Bart | 8-4 |
Austin Skoog Graydon Buckingham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Bart | 8-5 |
Joshua Blind Jack Hughes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/22/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Saye | 8-2 |
James Delgado Andrew Delgado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye | 8-4 |
Hank Trondson Kaustubh Holcomb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aathreya Mahesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye | 8-4 |
Braden Hannig Ethan Carr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye | 9-7 |
Neiman Sneed Tucker Hendrix |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Baty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye | 8-3 |
Heys Parker Henry Hyden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Donley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hank Trondson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dylan Jaen | 8-5 |
William Landry Walker Valentine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Dylan Jaen | 9-8 |
Ethan Carr Eric Suk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/15/2022 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rithik Manchala | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jason Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap