Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Alan Jesudason (Berwyn, PA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Vignesh Gogineni |
Conrad Brown Ryan Morgan |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q | Zachary Schwartz | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 | Kaustubh Holcomb | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Vignesh Gogineni |
Aditya S Narayanan David Saye |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Vignesh Gogineni |
Anesh Jayasundera Ethan Silva |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 | Ryan Monroe | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Spencer Johnson | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q | Jakob Esterowitz |
Sujit Chepuri Bjorn Swenson |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R3 | Teddy Truwit | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 | Jakob Esterowitz |
Kurt Miller Ryan Torres |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 | Robert Bauer | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Nicholas Heng | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Jakob Esterowitz |
Aidan Baracao Arjun Mannan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 | gabriele brancatelli | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | F | Eric Li | W | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S | Ethan Bradley | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | S | Maximilian Safanov |
Ethan Bradley Maximus Kim |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Maximilian Safanov | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q | Maximilian Safanov |
Vik Miller Theo Sardain |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Vik Miller | W | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 | Maximilian Safanov |
Sean Jaeger Justin Minerva |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 | Arjun Mannan | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | JJ Tracy | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | Robbie Young |
NICOLAS PINZON FELIPE PINZON |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 | Joshua Roseman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Thomas Navarro |
Andy Mackler Benjamin Zipay |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Dante Russo | L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Julen Morgan | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-S | Charles Temming | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-Q | Jake Sweeney | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R2 | Ayaz Patel | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | Q | Charles Temming |
Maxwell Smith Jake Sweeney |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 16 | Charles Temming |
Callen Hein Christopher Johns |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | 32 | Tate Sandman | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | C-R1 | Nicholas Wernink | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | ISHAAN KANNAN |
Connor Krug Jake Krug |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | ISHAAN KANNAN |
Ethan Nguyen Ntal Richards |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Alex Han | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 | Ryan Torres | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 | Jakob Esterowitz | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | S | Sachin Palta | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q | Anmay Devaraj | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 | Nikhil Nemani | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 3RD | Ajay Mahenthiran | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 | Yann Zigman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 64 | Krish Vennam | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S | Jared Phillips | L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q | Ellis Short | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Bradley Yu | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Josef Sajonz |
John-Tomas Bilski ISHAAN KANNAN |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Alexander Karman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 | Nathan Nguyen | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | F | Ethan Bradley |
James Lian Alexander Visser |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | S | Ethan Bradley |
ISHAAN KANNAN Michael Zheng |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | Q | Ethan Bradley |
Liam Krall Jared Phillips |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-Q | Sean Jaeger | L | 4-1 | NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 | Alexander Visser | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 16 | Ethan Bradley |
Justin Oresky John Walentowicz |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | 32 | Brandon Cohen | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | C-R1 | Bradley Bennett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | QCS | Matthew DeMarco | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q | James Hopper | L | 6-2 6-7 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q | Brandon Caban |
Ethan Bradley Jonathan Nottingham |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Matthew Walton | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 | Brandon Caban |
Loren Byers David Missry |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 | Clayton Gaieski | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vignesh Gogineni | 7-6 6-4 |
Conrad Brown Ryan Morgan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zachary Schwartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Kaustubh Holcomb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vignesh Gogineni | 4-2 4-2 |
Aditya S Narayanan David Saye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vignesh Gogineni | 4-2 4-2 |
Anesh Jayasundera Ethan Silva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Monroe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Spencer Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jakob Esterowitz | 8-4 |
Sujit Chepuri Bjorn Swenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Teddy Truwit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jakob Esterowitz | 8-7 |
Kurt Miller Ryan Torres |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robert Bauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Heng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jakob Esterowitz | 8-5 |
Aidan Baracao Arjun Mannan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
gabriele brancatelli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-1 |
Eric Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ethan Bradley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maximilian Safanov | 8-5 |
Ethan Bradley Maximus Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maximilian Safanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maximilian Safanov | 8-3 |
Vik Miller Theo Sardain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Vik Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Maximilian Safanov | 8-5 |
Sean Jaeger Justin Minerva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Arjun Mannan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
JJ Tracy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Robbie Young | Def |
NICOLAS PINZON FELIPE PINZON |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Roseman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Navarro | 8-6 |
Andy Mackler Benjamin Zipay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Dante Russo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Julen Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Charles Temming | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jake Sweeney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ayaz Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charles Temming | 6-2 |
Maxwell Smith Jake Sweeney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Charles Temming | 6-2 |
Callen Hein Christopher Johns |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tate Sandman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Championships- National L3 | ||
09/07/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicholas Wernink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
ISHAAN KANNAN | 6-1 6-1 |
Connor Krug Jake Krug |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
ISHAAN KANNAN | 6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Nguyen Ntal Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Torres | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jakob Esterowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sachin Palta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anmay Devaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nikhil Nemani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ajay Mahenthiran | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yann Zigman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krish Vennam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jared Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ellis Short | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Bradley Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Josef Sajonz | 8-4 |
John-Tomas Bilski ISHAAN KANNAN |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Karman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nathan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/28/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ethan Bradley | Def |
James Lian Alexander Visser |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley | 9-8 |
ISHAAN KANNAN Michael Zheng |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley | 8-0 |
Liam Krall Jared Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 | Sean Jaeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Visser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ethan Bradley | 9-7 |
Justin Oresky John Walentowicz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Brandon Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Bradley Bennett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Matthew DeMarco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 7-5 |
James Hopper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brandon Caban | 8-6 |
Ethan Bradley Jonathan Nottingham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Matthew Walton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Caban | 8-6 |
Loren Byers David Missry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Clayton Gaieski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap