Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aleksandar Schroeder (Aurora, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Sean Miller | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Michael Choi | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Alexander Neuman | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley November Classic - Level 4 | C-R1 | Daniel Tulchinskiy | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley November Classic - Level 4 | 16 | Michael Choi | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 | Sahil Deenadayalu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R1 | Arjun Asokumar | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 & G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | C-R1 | Sean Boland | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 & G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | 16 | John Pooley | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | C-Q | Nikola jerinic | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | Q | Kevin Wacnik | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | RR | Carlos Gutierrez | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | RR | Caleb Hoogerheide | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Jacob Burkett | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Myles Ream | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-QQ | Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 | Joel Pan | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q | Mason Sniatynski | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Max Bengtsson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 | William Dannacher | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Joseph Li |
Broc Fletcher Sajin Smith |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 | Paul Choi | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 | Ben Collins | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport July Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | F | Tomas Salgado | W | 6-4 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport July Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | S | Luke Schlender | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lockport July Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | Q | Perry Hoag | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Milan Gonela |
Jaden Aranda Aidan Schutter |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Milan Gonela |
Chris Mitev Kiran Mohan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Paul Choi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Tej Ekkurthi | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 4 | F | Naveen Ramakrishnan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S | Graham Singer | W | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q | Jason Kuehnle | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | C-F | Arjun Sheelvanth | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | Q | Jacob Adas | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | C-S | Andrew Walsh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3 | Natan Spear | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R3Q | Sean Boland | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R2 | Chris Mitev | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 | Arjun Asokumar | L | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | C-R1 | Daniel McGuigan | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | S | Andy Dong | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | Q | Zachary Xi | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Jacob Watson | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | Q | Ansh Shah | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | 16 | Gyeongwon Kim | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star March One Day - Level 4 | F | Daniel Schmelka | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star March One Day - Level 4 | S | Jack Considine | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star March One Day - Level 4 | Q | Sahil Mehta | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q | Jared Bennick | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-F | Parker Honegger | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-Q | Aryan Sharma | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley February Classic - Level 4 | Q | Nolan George | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush Copley February Classic - Level 4 | 16 | Luke Schlender | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | F | Pablo Dale | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | S | Samuel Liu | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q | Billy Taylor | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q | Arjun Sheelvanth | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-F | Jack Booker | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-Q | Arjun Bahel | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Neuman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush-Copley November Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Tulchinskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush-Copley November Classic - Level 4 | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sahil Deenadayalu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Asokumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 & G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Sean Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 & G14 FALL FLING FMLC- LEVEL 4 | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
John Pooley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nikola jerinic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
OAK BROOK TENNIS CENTER FALL I JUNIOR OPEN - LEVEL 4 and Youth Progresion Orange | ||
09/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kevin Wacnik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carlos Gutierrez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star One Day Plus & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caleb Hoogerheide | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Burkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Myles Ream | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Joel Pan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mason Sniatynski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Max Bengtsson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | William Dannacher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Li | 8-4 |
Broc Fletcher Sajin Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Paul Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ben Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport July Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 7-6 |
Tomas Salgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport July Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Schlender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lockport July Open - One Day Plus - Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Perry Hoag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Milan Gonela | 8-5 |
Jaden Aranda Aidan Schutter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Milan Gonela | 8-4 |
Chris Mitev Kiran Mohan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Paul Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tej Ekkurthi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/24/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
Graham Singer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIVER FOREST CLAY COURT OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jason Kuehnle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/18/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arjun Sheelvanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jacob Adas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star June ONE DAY PLUS & 10U Green Ball YOUTH PROGRESSION - Level 4 | ||
06/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Natan Spear | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sean Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chris Mitev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Arjun Asokumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Daniel McGuigan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Andy Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Xi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WESTERN SPRINGS OPEN - LEVEL 4 | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Watson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ansh Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gyeongwon Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star March One Day - Level 4 | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Schmelka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star March One Day - Level 4 | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Considine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star March One Day - Level 4 | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sahil Mehta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
02/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jared Bennick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Parker Honegger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Aryan Sharma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rush Copley February Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nolan George | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley February Classic - Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luke Schlender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pablo Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Samuel Liu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Billy Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arjun Sheelvanth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Jack Booker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Five Star January ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Arjun Bahel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap