Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Anders Gibbons (Seattle, WA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Ishaan Ravichander | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Trey Stinchcomb | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Avi Shugar |
Karl Lee Marshall Leung |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Coleton Hootman | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD | Luke Vandecasteele | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | Anand Saluja |
Luke Vandecasteele Quinn Vandecasteele |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Anand Saluja |
Tristan Bradley Sameer Gangoli |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Joshua Raab | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Redd Owen | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Anand Saluja |
Gavin Young Maxim Zagrebelny |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Sujit Chepuri | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Anand Saluja |
Jett Middleton Redd Owen |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Karthik Papisetty | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | SE-F | Luke Vandecasteele | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | SO-S | Nam Pham | L | 6-3 0-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 | Ryder Jackson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-Q | Matthew Segura | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Anish Sriniketh |
Blake Croyder Bradley Frye |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Anish Sriniketh |
Steven Forman Lucas Horve |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Anish Sriniketh |
Max Hoffman Maxim Zagrebelny |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | andres martin | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Dean Stratakos | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 | Spencer Gray | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q | Juan Marrero | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 | William Barker | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 127th Annual | 32 | Jackson Suh | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 127th Annual | 32 | Jack Yount | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | 3RD | Kasper Smith |
Arjun Kersten Daniel Traxler |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | S | Kasper Smith |
Austin Lee Alejandro Quiles |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
07/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | C-R3 | Phillip Lan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | Q | Kasper Smith |
Richter Jordaan Jesse Wikso |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | 16 | Karl Collins | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | 16 | Kasper Smith |
Marek Michulka Raunak Sood |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | 32 | Christopher Sailor | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F | Pushkar Shinde |
Thomas Yu James Yu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 3RD | Avi Shugar | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S | Pushkar Shinde |
Rox Rogers cash hanzlik |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S | Alan Yim | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q | Pushkar Shinde |
Shane Lynette Robert Gunnar Thorstenson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q | Jack Ninteman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Caden Samkutty | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Pushkar Shinde |
Alexander Boupharath Benjamin Holmes |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Alexander Calpagiu | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Edgebrook advanced | F | Daniil Kakhniuk | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Edgebrook advanced | S | Harshvardhan Chopra | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Edgebrook advanced | Q | Francis Viloria | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | F | Daniil Kakhniuk | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | S | cameron yang | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | Q | Harshvardhan Chopra | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 | Andrew Counter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | F | cash hanzlik | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | S | Peter Murphy | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | Q | Jaden D'Abreo | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | 16 | Yevgeniy Kolomiyets | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2018 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 16 | Evin McDonald |
Drew Baird William Woodall |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18d |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 32 | Evin McDonald |
Roger Chou Milledge Cossu |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | 64 | Marcus McDaniel | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD | ATrice Pickens | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Jacob Bullard | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Luke Vandecasteele | W | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Anand Saluja | W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Nikita Larichev |
Eshan Talluri Siem Woldeab |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Daniel Papacica | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | F | Theodore McDonald | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | F | Alan Yim |
Avi Shugar Thomas Yu |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S | Alan Yim | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S | Alan Yim |
Luke Lemaitre Charles Stark |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q | Alan Yim |
Rox Rogers cash hanzlik |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q | Brandon Wong | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 | Ethan Smith | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Long Beach, CA $25k | 64 | Jared Hiltzik | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-F | Noah Schachter | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-S | andres martin | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-Q | Kevin Zhu | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ishaan Ravichander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Trey Stinchcomb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Avi Shugar | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Karl Lee Marshall Leung |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Coleton Hootman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Vandecasteele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anand Saluja | 7-6 |
Luke Vandecasteele Quinn Vandecasteele |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anand Saluja | 6-1 |
Tristan Bradley Sameer Gangoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Raab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Redd Owen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anand Saluja | 6-2 |
Gavin Young Maxim Zagrebelny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sujit Chepuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anand Saluja | 6-4 |
Jett Middleton Redd Owen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Karthik Papisetty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2018 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Vandecasteele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2018 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 6-3 |
Nam Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryder Jackson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/14/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anish Sriniketh | 6-4 6-2 |
Blake Croyder Bradley Frye |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anish Sriniketh | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Steven Forman Lucas Horve |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anish Sriniketh | 6-0 6-1 |
Max Hoffman Maxim Zagrebelny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
andres martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dean Stratakos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Spencer Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Juan Marrero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
William Barker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 127th Annual | ||
07/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Suh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$30,000 Pacific Northwest Championships 127th Annual | ||
07/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack Yount | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kasper Smith | 6-3 |
Arjun Kersten Daniel Traxler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kasper Smith | 7-6 |
Austin Lee Alejandro Quiles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
07/02/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Phillip Lan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kasper Smith | 6-2 |
Richter Jordaan Jesse Wikso |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Karl Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kasper Smith | 6-0 |
Marek Michulka Raunak Sood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA OKC National Level 2 - B18's Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher Sailor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pushkar Shinde | 8-3 |
Thomas Yu James Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Avi Shugar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pushkar Shinde | 8-5 |
Rox Rogers cash hanzlik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alan Yim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pushkar Shinde | 8-6 |
Shane Lynette Robert Gunnar Thorstenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jack Ninteman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caden Samkutty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Pushkar Shinde | Def |
Alexander Boupharath Benjamin Holmes |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Calpagiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/17/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniil Kakhniuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Harshvardhan Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Francis Viloria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/03/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniil Kakhniuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
cameron yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harshvardhan Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Counter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
cash hanzlik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/29/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peter Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jaden D'Abreo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Oregon Boy's Level 4 | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
03/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evin McDonald | 7-5 7-5 |
Drew Baird William Woodall |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evin McDonald | 6-4 7-5 |
Roger Chou Milledge Cossu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Easter Bowl ITF Tennis Championships | ||
03/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Marcus McDaniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | ATrice Pickens | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Bullard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 6-3 |
Luke Vandecasteele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Anand Saluja | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nikita Larichev | 6-3 |
Eshan Talluri Siem Woldeab |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Tennis Center USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Papacica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Theodore McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alan Yim | 8-3 |
Avi Shugar Thomas Yu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Alan Yim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alan Yim | 8-6 |
Luke Lemaitre Charles Stark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alan Yim | 8-5 |
Rox Rogers cash hanzlik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brandon Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Long Beach, CA $25k | ||
01/08/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jared Hiltzik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
andres martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Kevin Zhu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap