Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Andrew Kaelin (Mercer Island, WA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | S | Jack Mattox |
Roman Mokhnatkin Brett Pearson |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | Q | Jack Mattox |
Aryan Gupta Daniil Kakhniuk |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 16 | Daniil Kakhniuk | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 | August Knox | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-Q | Rithvik Krishna | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-R2 | Sidharth Bala | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 16 | Richard Griffiths |
Tejas Reddy Sho Tanaka |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | 32 | Conrad Brown | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | C-R1 | Sho Tanaka | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-F | LUCAS HUANG | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-S | Alex Patel | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 16 | Nick Griffin |
Graham Clark Arian Gahvarehchi |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-Q | Bryan Khoo | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | C-R1 | Aryan Gupta | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | 32 | Colton Smith | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | S | Filip Conic | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
08/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | Q | Roman Mokhnatkin | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | S | Lucas Pastor |
Josh Chou Joshua Kim |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | Q | Lucas Pastor |
Johnny Schuller sameer singh |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/10/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass | Q | Jack Mattox |
Hunter Egger Theodore McDonald |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass | 16 | Hunter Egger | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass | 16 | Jack Mattox |
Timothy Anderson Brady Anderson |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass | 32 | Yevgeniy Kolomiyets | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | F | Jack Mattox |
Brett Pearson Brady Thomas |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S | Jack Mattox |
Johnny Schuller sameer singh |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q | Jack Mattox | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 | Jackson Wurzer | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR | Edgardo Piovanetti | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR | Shane Lerkvikarn | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | RR | Andrew Megerdichian | L | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | BOJAN SOSKIC |
Jaden D'Abreo KRISTIAN PEEV |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 | Logan Thompson | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 | Danny Denike | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Edgebrook advanced | 16 | Alexander Boupharath | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Edgebrook advanced | C-R2 | Jack Mattox | L | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
06/06/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
2019 Seattle City Open (Sectional) | 16 | Jack Mattox |
Tim Kpulun Jeffrey Richards |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/05/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 Seattle City Open (Sectional) | 64 | Prabh Sangha | L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | C-F | Nikola Frljanic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | C-Q | Tyler Yim | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | Q | Jackson Whittaker | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | C-Q | KRISTIAN PEEV | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | RR | Brady Thomas |
James Chen Logan Thompson |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | 16 | Adam Shinomiya | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | RR | Brady Thomas |
Jaden D'Abreo KRISTIAN PEEV |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | Q | Michael Sutanto | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | 16 | Justin Friesen | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | S | cameron yang |
Shubhu Purohit tate fuller |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | C-F | Allen Song | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | C-S | BOJAN SOSKIC | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | Q | cameron yang |
Nicholas Bishop August Knox |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | C-Q | Wyatt Warrington | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | C-R2 | Daniil Kakhniuk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | 32 | Harshvardhan Chopra | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q | Cade Haffner | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 | Miles Lee | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-Q | James Chen | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | Q | Jack Mattox |
Nate Bonetto Colton Smith |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | C-R1 | Colton Lowry | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 16 | Jack Mattox |
Elijah Nelson BOJAN SOSKIC |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | 32 | Colton Smith | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | Q | Jax Ledwith | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | 16 | Kyle Zhang | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Mattox | 8-4 |
Roman Mokhnatkin Brett Pearson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Mattox | 8-2 |
Aryan Gupta Daniil Kakhniuk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Daniil Kakhniuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
August Knox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rithvik Krishna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sidharth Bala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Richard Griffiths | 8-6 |
Tejas Reddy Sho Tanaka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Conrad Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Lakewood, CA | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sho Tanaka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
09/01/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | LUCAS HUANG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
09/01/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Alex Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nick Griffin | 8-4 |
Graham Clark Arian Gahvarehchi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Bryan Khoo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aryan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center & Woodinville Sports Club | ||
08/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | ||
08/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Filip Conic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC August 1 Day Advanced & Intermediate Tournaments | ||
08/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Roman Mokhnatkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/25/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Lucas Pastor | 9-8 |
Josh Chou Joshua Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mercer Island CC Advanced | ||
08/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Lucas Pastor | 8-3 |
Johnny Schuller sameer singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Jack Mattox | 6-4 6-4 |
Hunter Egger Theodore McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hunter Egger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Jack Mattox | 6-0 6-0 |
Timothy Anderson Brady Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellingham City Open sponsored by Louis Auto Glass | ||
08/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jack Mattox | 6-3 6-2 |
Brett Pearson Brady Thomas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jack Mattox | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Johnny Schuller sameer singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Mattox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jackson Wurzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Edgardo Piovanetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-5 | Shane Lerkvikarn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
DTS College Prospects Showcase at Harvard | ||
07/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Andrew Megerdichian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
BOJAN SOSKIC | 8-4 |
Jaden D'Abreo KRISTIAN PEEV |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Logan Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/21/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Danny Denike | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alexander Boupharath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-2 | Jack Mattox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Open (Sectional) | ||
06/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Jack Mattox | 6-3 6-4 |
Tim Kpulun Jeffrey Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Open (Sectional) | ||
06/05/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Prabh Sangha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | ||
05/25/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nikola Frljanic | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | ||
05/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Tyler Yim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap Tennis Advance | ||
05/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Whittaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
KRISTIAN PEEV | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/30/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brady Thomas | Def |
James Chen Logan Thompson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adam Shinomiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Advanced | ||
03/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brady Thomas | 8-3 |
Jaden D'Abreo KRISTIAN PEEV |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Sutanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Junior Advanced | ||
03/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Justin Friesen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
cameron yang | 8-5 |
Shubhu Purohit tate fuller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Allen Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/24/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | BOJAN SOSKIC | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
cameron yang | 8-1 |
Nicholas Bishop August Knox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Wyatt Warrington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniil Kakhniuk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 Seattle City Level 4 Boys | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Harshvardhan Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Cade Haffner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Miles Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Mattox | 8-1 |
Nate Bonetto Colton Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Colton Lowry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jack Mattox | 8-3 |
Elijah Nelson BOJAN SOSKIC |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys Level 3 - Vancouver Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jax Ledwith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lewis & Clark Girls and Boys Advanced | ||
01/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kyle Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap