Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aryan Tomar (Tampa, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Fernando Bauermeister |
Peter Anastasakis Yannik Rahman |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Fernando Bauermeister |
Corey Craig Max Lindstrom |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Corey Craig | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 | Peyton Williams | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | Q | Jose Moreno | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 16 | Luke Robin | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | 32 | Emilio Flores Morales | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-Q | Fernando Bauermeister |
Nicholas Galochkin alexey timokhine |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 | Fernando Bauermeister |
Nicholas Kirka Ryan Rajakar |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 | Fernando Bauermeister |
Corey Craig Max Lindstrom |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R1 | Fernando Bauermeister |
Nathaniel Cohen Ahzzie Manhart |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-F | Roberto Campoverde | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-S | Charles Balla | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-Q | Robert Beautelus | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 | Sam Gelber | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Nicolas Galligan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Andres Escalona | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Sebastian Anez | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 | Peter Anastasakis | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 | Filip Cebic | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Sam Gelber | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | F | Fernando Bauermeister | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | S | Rishi Sadanandan | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | Q | Samuel Winter | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | 16 | Christian Giller | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 | Jonah Chalik | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | KENDEN AGUILERA | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | Q | Christopher Reilly | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | 16 | Adrian Pawlowski | W | 6-1 1-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | Q | Luke Mendoza | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | 16 | Anay Patel | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 | Carson Cerejo | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Juncheng Shang | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Jonah Chalik | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | S | Jackson Korta | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | Q | Noir Wyatt | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | 16 | Rishi Sadanandan | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 | Fernando Bauermeister |
Luis Fernandez Valentin Riveros |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Fernando Bauermeister |
Dominic Arnel Dustin Dusek |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | Fernando Bauermeister |
Edmund Bennett Sami Ozzor |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | F | Jackson Korta | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | S | Samuel Frizelle | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | Q | Arthur Radulescu | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | 16 | Graham Hadesman | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-R3 | Connor McLeod | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-R2 | Yair Gritzman | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 64 | Colin Tavares | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-R1 | Sivaanandan Rajendran | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | Q | Stavros Hadjivarnava | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 | Ian Jordan | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | S | Jackson Korta | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | Q | Gabriel Jarrett | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | 16 | Nick nicholas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 7 | S | Andres Castro | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 7 | C-F | Eduardo Paraguassu | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 16 | Filip Cebic | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | 32 | Nicolas Cai | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-F | Harrison Michalowski | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-S | Gregorio Casella | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-Q | Lewis Leonard | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | 32 | Fernando Bauermeister | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q | Gregorio Casella | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | S | Fernando Bauermeister | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | 16 | Ian Kelsey | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | F | Fernando Bauermeister | L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | S | Sivaanandan Rajendran | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | Q | William Felipe Quiroz | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R1 | Martin Nikolov | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 | Hai Vo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Luke Zirakian | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | Sebastian Dounchis | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Andre Ionescu | L | 6-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | Q | Samuel Frizelle | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | 16 | BELAL MANSOUR | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | 32 | Graden High | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Happy New Year" Level 7 | Q | Gordon Smith | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Happy New Year" Level 7 | 16 | Sean Knapp | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | 16 | Daniel Blackman | L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | 32 | Walker Jarvis | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 8-1 |
Peter Anastasakis Yannik Rahman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 9-8 |
Corey Craig Max Lindstrom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Corey Craig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Peyton Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jose Moreno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Luke Robin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Saddlebrook November Level 6 | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emilio Flores Morales | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Galochkin alexey timokhine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Kirka Ryan Rajakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 7-6 6-4 |
Corey Craig Max Lindstrom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 6-4 6-0 |
Nathaniel Cohen Ahzzie Manhart |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/28/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Roberto Campoverde | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/28/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charles Balla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robert Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sam Gelber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicolas Galligan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andres Escalona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Anez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Peter Anastasakis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Filip Cebic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sam Gelber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
07/24/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
07/23/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Samuel Winter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
River Hills CC Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christian Giller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jonah Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
KENDEN AGUILERA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Reilly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Bash Level 7 | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-1 |
Adrian Pawlowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luke Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 7 | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anay Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Carson Cerejo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Juncheng Shang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jonah Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noir Wyatt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rishi Sadanandan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 6-4 7-5 |
Luis Fernandez Valentin Riveros |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Dominic Arnel Dustin Dusek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Fernando Bauermeister | 7-5 6-0 |
Edmund Bennett Sami Ozzor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samuel Frizelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arthur Radulescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Temple Terrace Junior Summer Kick-Off Level 6 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Graham Hadesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Connor McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Yair Gritzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Colin Tavares | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sivaanandan Rajendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Stavros Hadjivarnava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
HCC Junior Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ian Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabriel Jarrett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SGI JUNIOR OPEN Level 7 | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nick nicholas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Andres Castro | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Spring Level 7 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Eduardo Paraguassu | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Filip Cebic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Harrison Michalowski | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gregorio Casella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lewis Leonard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Gregorio Casella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Kelsey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sivaanandan Rajendran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lakeland Bayre Lay Memorial Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Felipe Quiroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Martin Nikolov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hai Vo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Zirakian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-3 |
Andre Ionescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Frizelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
BELAL MANSOUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cheval Winter Classic Level 7 | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Graden High | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Happy New Year" Level 7 | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gordon Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake "Happy New Year" Level 7 | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Knapp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Blackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Walker Jarvis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap