Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ashton Adesoro (Saint Paul, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club | 3RD | Rocky McKenzie | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club | S | Jayho Hong | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club | Q | Bogdan Vizoli | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club | F | Andrew Dumbauld |
Justin Prochnow Sam Skanse |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club | S | Andrew Dumbauld |
Clayton Poppenga Zachary Thomas |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Rochester Athletic Club | 16 | Sam Skanse | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Rochester Athletic Club | Q | Andrew Dumbauld |
Nolan Ranger Rocky McKenzie |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | F | Nicholas Balthazor | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | S | Maddox Lundell | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | Q | Evan Fraser | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | 16 | Luke Turkington | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18d |
ICT Boys Junior Open | F | Anirudh VADREVU |
Maddox Lundell Wyatt Crowell |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | F | Andrew Dumbauld | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/26/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | S | Nicholas Anderson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | Q | Maddox Lundell | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 | Theodore Grimes | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
ICT Boys Junior Open | S | Anirudh VADREVU |
Theodore Grimes Nicholas Anderson |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | F | Xander Barber | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | S | Patrick Ling | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | Q | Tyler Haddorff | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | 16 | Cooper Knutsen | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | Q | Andrew Dumbauld |
William Landry Andre Botero |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | 32 | Eli Notkin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | F | Tej Bhagra | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | S | Sam Rathmanner | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | Q | Brandon Pham | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | 16 | Carter Magistad | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | 32 | Theodor Pirvu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | 16 | Dhiren Akkina |
Evan Fraser Maik Nguyen |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | 3RD | Drew Gohl | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | S | Nolan Ranger | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | 3RD | Anirudh VADREVU |
Dane Patten Andrew Richardson |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | Q | Hugh Perrill | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | 16 | Emmanuel Alex | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | S | Anirudh VADREVU |
Emmanuel Alex Nolan Ranger |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | Q | Anirudh VADREVU |
Arthur Tao Gavin Kelleher |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | 16 | Anirudh VADREVU |
Bode Campbell Aaron Beduhn |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | 32 | Alex Mohama | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
11/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rocky McKenzie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
11/06/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jayho Hong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bogdan Vizoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
11/06/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Dumbauld | 9-7 |
Justin Prochnow Sam Skanse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
11/06/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Dumbauld | 8-1 |
Clayton Poppenga Zachary Thomas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Skanse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rochester Athletic Club | ||
11/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Dumbauld | 8-6 |
Nolan Ranger Rocky McKenzie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | ||
10/10/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | ||
10/09/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maddox Lundell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Evan Fraser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eden Prairie Life Time Fall Open Boys and Girl's 12s-18s | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Turkington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anirudh VADREVU | 8-3 |
Maddox Lundell Wyatt Crowell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/26/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Dumbauld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/26/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maddox Lundell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Theodore Grimes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/25/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anirudh VADREVU | 8-3 |
Theodore Grimes Nicholas Anderson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Xander Barber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Patrick Ling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Haddorff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cooper Knutsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Dumbauld | 8-5 |
William Landry Andre Botero |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages September Open | ||
09/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eli Notkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tej Bhagra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sam Rathmanner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brandon Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter Magistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Theodor Pirvu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys All Ages August Open | ||
08/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dhiren Akkina | 8-6 |
Evan Fraser Maik Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Drew Gohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/20/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nolan Ranger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anirudh VADREVU | Def |
Dane Patten Andrew Richardson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hugh Perrill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Emmanuel Alex | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/19/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anirudh VADREVU | 9-8 |
Emmanuel Alex Nolan Ranger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anirudh VADREVU | 8-1 |
Arthur Tao Gavin Kelleher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anirudh VADREVU | 8-6 |
Bode Campbell Aaron Beduhn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Junior Sectionals (Boys) | ||
06/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Mohama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap