Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Caleb Domkowski (Indian Harbour Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | F | Timothy Pleasant | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | S | Liam Muller | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Level 6 | Q | Julian Sealy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Robert Acosta | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 | Justin Lyons | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6 | F | Lachlan Bill | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6 | S | Jaden Williams | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 32 | Robert Acosta | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R1 | Mikel Anderson | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S | Julio Infante | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q | Hayden Ensminger | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | C-R2 | Patrick Ling |
Alexander Di Staulo Yubel Ubri |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | 32 | Patrick Ling |
Blake Edwards Zach Friedland |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | C-R1 | Patrick Ling |
Gian Corbin ARJUN NANDURI |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | F | Timothy Pleasant | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | S | Edmund Bennett | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R1 | Jonathan Irwanto | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 | Carlos Ramirez | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 | Alexander Di Staulo | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Bradley Peterson |
Pierce Garbett Benjamin Willwerth |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Fernando Bauermeister | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 | William Meyering | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | F | Wei-Lun Lin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | S | Bradley Peterson | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | Q | Nikola Parichkov | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 | George Kosseifi | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | Santiago Cardenas | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Robert Acosta | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Grace Qian |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris Greyson Williams |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2016 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 32 | Grace Qian | Lea Wolfe | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-Q | Amadeus Charlez-Alcock |
JULIAN ALONSO Finn Willwerth |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | C-QQ | Amadeus Charlez-Alcock |
Alexander Di Staulo Pierce Garbett |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | 16 | Amadeus Charlez-Alcock |
Michael Evelyn Pablo Paternostro |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/22/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | F | Gregorio Casella | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | S | Malik Trail | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | Q | Timothy Pleasant | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | F | Colin Mach | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | S | Imani BEHARRY | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | Q | ARJUN NANDURI | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | 16 | Joshua Belitz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | F | Gregorio Casella | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | S | Liam Chelkowski | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | Q | Nathaniel Cohen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | F | Gregorio Casella | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | S | Bradley Peterson | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | Q | Jack Barned | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Level 7 | 16 | Hunter Grimm | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/21/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | F | Diego Martinez | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q | Ahzzie Manhart | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | S | Nathaniel Cohen | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | S | Bradley Peterson | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | F | Diego Martinez | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q | Hunter Grimm | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | 16 | Liam Chelkowski | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/11/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Timothy Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Muller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julian Sealy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Acosta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Lyons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/06/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lachlan Bill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Melbourne Norman Holmes Memorial Level 6 | ||
11/05/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jaden Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Robert Acosta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mikel Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/25/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julio Infante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/18/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Patrick Ling | 7-5 7-5 |
Alexander Di Staulo Yubel Ubri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Patrick Ling | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Blake Edwards Zach Friedland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 14 &12 | ||
09/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Patrick Ling | 6-4 6-3 |
Gian Corbin ARJUN NANDURI |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/21/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Timothy Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Summer L6 | ||
08/20/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/07/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Irwanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tropical Park Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carlos Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bradley Peterson | 8-3 |
Pierce Garbett Benjamin Willwerth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
William Meyering | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Wei-Lun Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Bradley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikola Parichkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Kosseifi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Santiago Cardenas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Acosta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Grace Qian | 6-3 6-4 |
Isabella Rojas Rigoris Greyson Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Grace Qian | Def | Lea Wolfe |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
JULIAN ALONSO Finn Willwerth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/29/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | 7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Di Staulo Pierce Garbett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Challenge | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Evelyn Pablo Paternostro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/22/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gregorio Casella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Malik Trail | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Melbourne Junior Level 6 | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Timothy Pleasant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/15/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Colin Mach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Imani BEHARRY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ARJUN NANDURI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Junior May Day Level 7 | ||
05/14/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Belitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
05/01/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gregorio Casella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/30/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Liam Chelkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/17/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gregorio Casella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/17/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Bradley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Barned | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Level 7 | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hunter Grimm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/21/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Diego Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ahzzie Manhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Bradley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diego Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hunter Grimm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Liam Chelkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap