Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Carlos Vasquez Jr (HAWORTH, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q | John Ziolo |
Kieran Foster Charlie Levinson |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 | John Ziolo |
Lukas Choi Leo Kupferman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 | Jordan Paul | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Facundo Ravale | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Maks Silagy | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy Harvest Championships | Q | Adam Stein | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy Harvest Championships | 16 | Ryo Sakai | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A TI Academy Harvest Championships | 32 | Matthew Bartok | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Huntington November Championships | Q | Dylan Friedman | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Huntington November Championships | 16 | NICHOLAS SATHI | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Huntington November Championships | 32 | Abhinav Srivastava | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Huntington November Championships | 64 | Alexander Rzehak | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | S | Leo Kupferman | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | Q | Joseph Shulkin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | 16 | Zachariya Trichas | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Patrick Lin | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 64 | Connor Aylett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | 32 | LUKE KARNIEWICH | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | 16 | Logan Chang | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | 32 | Christopher Tham | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | 64 | Matthew Bartok | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 32 | Gerard Lopez |
Steven Nazaroff Neel Rajesh |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | C-R2 | Gerard Lopez |
LUKE KARNIEWICH Kai Yuminaga |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/23/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | 64 | Gerard Lopez |
Oliver Obeid Justin Speaker |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | Q | Samuel Eden | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | 16 | Matthew Su | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | 32 | Eitan Khromchenko | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | 64 | Ethan Finley | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16d |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | S | Oliver Rodriguez |
Lukas Choi Josef Sajonz |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | Q | Noah Edelman | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B16d |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | F | Oliver Rodriguez |
Noah Edelman Robbie Werdiger |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Mendham August Championships | 32 | Connor Aylett | L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | 32 | Roshun Navin | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | F | Peter Komosinski | L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | S | Matthew Bartok | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | Q | Kaivalya Hariharan | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B August On Serve Classic | F | Jordan Paul | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B16d |
L1B August On Serve Classic | F | Jordan Paul |
Lucas Chan Connor Morris |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B August On Serve Classic | S | George Shepherd | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | F | Eitan Khromchenko | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | S | Riley Ma | W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | Q | Aaron Ramos | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | 16 | Jake Goldberg | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | 16 | ISHAAN KANNAN | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | 32 | Jack Mascone | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | 32 | Benjamin Grossman | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | 16 | Ethan Leon | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | 32 | ISHAAN KANNAN | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | F | Billy Suarez | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set May Championships | 16 | Logan Chang | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Point Set May Championships | 32 | Jack Mascone | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-S | tristan taylor |
Gabriel Smilovic Oren Vasser |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-Q | tristan taylor |
Renesh Bhamidipati Christopher Tham |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | C-R2 | tristan taylor |
David Weiner rohan reddy |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 | tristan taylor |
Logan Chang Kabir Rajpal |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Armonk Sports Center's Earth Day Championships | 16 | Alexander Roti | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1A Armonk Sports Center's Earth Day Championships | 32 | Michael Yan | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | 64 | Kai Yuminaga | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | Q | Nikhil Kamdar | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | 16 | Ethan Finley | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | C-R1 | Brandon Cohen | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | 32 | Daniel Dunac | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 16 | Evan Lee | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | 32 | Jonathan Laforest | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 | Connor Morris | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | C-R1 | Sachin Palta | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | 32 | Maxwell Kachkarov | L | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | Q | Niles Ghaffar |
Kieran Foster Charlie Levinson |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | 16 | Niles Ghaffar |
Derek Hsieh Adit Sinha |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | 32 | Niles Ghaffar |
Sachin Palta Donovan Spigner |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | Q | Gerard Lopez |
Derek Hsieh Adit Sinha |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/09/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 16 | Gerard Lopez |
Lukas Choi Joshua Nelson |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
01/08/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | 32 | Gerard Lopez |
Andrew Cheng Daniel Ellis |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Ziolo | 8-4 |
Kieran Foster Charlie Levinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Ziolo | 8-4 |
Lukas Choi Leo Kupferman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jordan Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Facundo Ravale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
55th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2016 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Maks Silagy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A TI Academy Harvest Championships | ||
11/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Adam Stein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Harvest Championships | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryo Sakai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A TI Academy Harvest Championships | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Matthew Bartok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Huntington November Championships | ||
11/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dylan Friedman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Huntington November Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
NICHOLAS SATHI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Huntington November Championships | ||
11/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Abhinav Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Huntington November Championships | ||
11/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Rzehak | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Leo Kupferman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joseph Shulkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B WOTC October Challenger | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zachariya Trichas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Patrick Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Aylett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A West Rock UTR Championships | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Logan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | ||
10/01/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Christopher Tham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 GHRC Fall Championships | ||
09/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Bartok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
09/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gerard Lopez | 6-3 6-0 |
Steven Nazaroff Neel Rajesh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
09/24/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gerard Lopez | 8-6 |
LUKE KARNIEWICH Kai Yuminaga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC | ||
09/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gerard Lopez | 6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Obeid Justin Speaker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samuel Eden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Matthew Su | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Eitan Khromchenko | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1A Cary Leeds September Championships | ||
09/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Finley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | ||
09/11/2016 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Oliver Rodriguez | 8-6 |
Lukas Choi Josef Sajonz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | ||
09/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Edelman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Rockland County September Challenger | ||
09/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Oliver Rodriguez | Def |
Noah Edelman Robbie Werdiger |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 Mendham August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Connor Aylett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Harlemweek Tri-State Championships | ||
08/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roshun Navin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/14/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Peter Komosinski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Bartok | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B MRC Late Summer Challenger | ||
08/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kaivalya Hariharan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B August On Serve Classic | ||
08/11/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Jordan Paul | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B August On Serve Classic | ||
08/09/2016 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jordan Paul | 8-2 |
Lucas Chan Connor Morris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B August On Serve Classic | ||
08/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
George Shepherd | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | ||
08/07/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eitan Khromchenko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | ||
08/06/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Riley Ma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaron Ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC August Challenger | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Goldberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
ISHAAN KANNAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle July Championships | ||
07/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Mascone | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1 APTC Boys June Championships | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Benjamin Grossman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ethan Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Championships At Courtsense Bogota-Tenafly | ||
05/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | ISHAAN KANNAN | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | ||
05/14/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Billy Suarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Logan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Point Set May Championships | ||
05/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Mascone | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
05/01/2016 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
tristan taylor | 8-2 |
Gabriel Smilovic Oren Vasser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
05/01/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
tristan taylor | 8-4 |
Renesh Bhamidipati Christopher Tham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/30/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
tristan taylor | 8-4 |
David Weiner rohan reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
04/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
tristan taylor | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Logan Chang Kabir Rajpal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Sports Center's Earth Day Championships | ||
04/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Roti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1A Armonk Sports Center's Earth Day Championships | ||
04/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Michael Yan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 New Shrewsbury Racquet Club April Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kai Yuminaga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nikhil Kamdar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1B Courtsense at Bogota RC April Challenger | ||
04/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Finley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brandon Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Bethpage (National L4) | ||
03/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Dunac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 Cary Leeds Center March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Laforest | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Connor Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sachin Palta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
+L1 Stadium Tennis Center Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-3 |
Maxwell Kachkarov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Niles Ghaffar | 6-2 7-6 |
Kieran Foster Charlie Levinson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Niles Ghaffar | 6-3 6-2 |
Derek Hsieh Adit Sinha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Armonk | ||
02/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Niles Ghaffar | 6-1 7-6 |
Sachin Palta Donovan Spigner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Gerard Lopez | 6-1 6-2 |
Derek Hsieh Adit Sinha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gerard Lopez | 6-3 6-0 |
Lukas Choi Joshua Nelson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at the Cary Leeds Center | ||
01/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Gerard Lopez | 6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Cheng Daniel Ellis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap