Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Chad Miller (Cincinnati, OH)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B16d |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 32 | Mark Taranov |
Alexander Aney Jason Shuler |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B16s |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 64 | Ritesh Patil | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-S | Devin Boyer | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-Q | Andrew Meier | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | Q | William Cooksey | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 16 | Ryan Mudre | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 | Casey Hishinuma | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCF | Nicholas Herdoiza | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCS | Ajay Mahenthiran | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q | Maxwell Sheldon | L | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Casey Hishinuma | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Bennet Dozeman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Derek Distelrath | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | F | Devin Boyer | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | S | Jacks Lancaster | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | Q | Anish Gangavaram | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 16 | Aiden Lam | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 | Parth Patel | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Eric Perkowski | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 | Nikita Filin | L | 4-6 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R1 | Sujan Garapati | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | F | Vignesh Gogineni | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B18s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | S | Devin Boyer | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | Q | Akshay Joshi | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Joshua Lee | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | S | Vignesh Gogineni |
Eli Stephenson Eli Wood |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | Q | Vignesh Gogineni |
Loren Byers Chukwudumebi Smarty |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/18/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 16 | Noah Roslin | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | Q | Saiprakash Goli | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 16 | Vignesh Gogineni |
Jeff Etterbeek Noah Roslin |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 32 | Chester Wickwire | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | 64 | Andrew Meier | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Open | Q | Ryan Mudre |
Charlie Emhardt Joseph Van Meter |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Open | 16 | Ryan Mudre |
Vincent Orlando Parrish Simmons |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Open | C-R1 | Andrew Allen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
Cracked Racquets Open | 32 | Ryan Mudre |
Ian Brady Lukas Greif |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2020 | Tournament MOps |
Cracked Racquets Open | 64 | Robert Krill | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 | Trevor Ball | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Mujtaba Ali-Khan | L | 6-1 6-7 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 | Paul Choi | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | C-Q | Noah Becker | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | C-R2 | John-Tomas Bilski | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | Q | Noah Becker |
Alexander Aney Jason Shuler |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | 16 | James Lian | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | 16 | Noah Becker |
Nicholas Chen Garen Spicka |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | 32 | Anthony Bryson Cook | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F | Vignesh Gogineni | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S | Anish Gangavaram | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q | Jack Martuccio | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Noah Roslin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Vishvam Bhagat | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Colson Wells | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Mark Taranov | 6-4 7-5 |
Alexander Aney Jason Shuler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ritesh Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Devin Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
William Cooksey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ryan Mudre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Casey Hishinuma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Herdoiza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ajay Mahenthiran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 7-6 |
Maxwell Sheldon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Casey Hishinuma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bennet Dozeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Derek Distelrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Devin Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacks Lancaster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anish Gangavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aiden Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Parth Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eric Perkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 3-0 |
Nikita Filin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sujan Garapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vignesh Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Devin Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Akshay Joshi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Vignesh Gogineni | 8-5 |
Eli Stephenson Eli Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Vignesh Gogineni | 8-6 |
Loren Byers Chukwudumebi Smarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Noah Roslin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saiprakash Goli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Vignesh Gogineni | 8-2 |
Jeff Etterbeek Noah Roslin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Chester Wickwire | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/13/2020 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Ryan Mudre | 8-1 |
Charlie Emhardt Joseph Van Meter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ryan Mudre | Def |
Vincent Orlando Parrish Simmons |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Ryan Mudre | Def |
Ian Brady Lukas Greif |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
06/12/2020 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Krill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Trevor Ball | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 6-1 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Paul Choi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Noah Becker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
John-Tomas Bilski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Becker | 8-6 |
Alexander Aney Jason Shuler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Lian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Noah Becker | 8-4 |
Nicholas Chen Garen Spicka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Saguaro Shootout | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Bryson Cook | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vignesh Gogineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anish Gangavaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Martuccio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Roslin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Vishvam Bhagat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colson Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap