Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Charlie Spencer (Orlando, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Polina Krumkachev |
Madeleine Rexroat Kai Villagomez |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Jack Di Menna | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Jacob Raider |
Kai Villagomez Houston Jacques |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Morgan Woodson | L | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Kai Villagomez Jack Di Menna |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Houston Jacques | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Max Pettingell |
Kai Villagomez Morgan Woodson |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Kai Villagomez | L | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 3RD | Siddharth Moturi |
Max Pettingell Brennon Chow |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | S | Isabella Aguiar |
Brennon Chow Sabrina Jaramillo |
L | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | Q | Isabella Aguiar |
Ella Pogue Hunter Nussbaum |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | S | Siddharth Moturi |
Kartik Mandla Alex Feies |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | Q | Siddharth Moturi |
Jacob Raider Ethan Leaird |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 16 | Isabella Aguiar |
Nikith Surapaneni Elona Simonov |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 16 | Siddharth Moturi |
Marco Ziets-Segura Lucas Castillo-Sanchez |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Naples, FL | C-16 | Kartik Mandla | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | Q | Nicholas Snyder |
Troy Kudrjavtsev LUKAS PHIMVONGSA |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Naples, FL | 16 | Nicholas Snyder |
Antonio Jose Chavez Juan Francisco Munoz |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Naples, FL | C-16Q | Aditya Vyas | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Naples, FL | 32 | Houston Jacques | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-Q | Gordon Gallagher | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16 | Stephen Faraci | W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q | Benjamin Sparks |
Logan Tomovski Gordon Gallagher |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16Q | Ethan Polen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 | Alexander Baez | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | NE-S | Benjamin Sparks |
Lachlan Gaskell William Hsieh |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/26/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | Q | Benjamin Sparks |
Alex Fuchs Brandon Carpico |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 16 | Benjamin Sparks |
Dylan Chou Noah Lewis |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Doubles Championship | 32 | Benjamin Sparks |
Gopal Koduri Dmitri Goubin |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q | Tobias Luo | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 | Calvin Wang | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 | Tygen Goldammer |
Lathan Skrobarcek Abhishek Thorat |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 | Rithvik Katpelly | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | F | Tygen Goldammer |
Stiles Brockett Cassius Chinlund |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | S | Tygen Goldammer |
Kartik Mandla Alex Feies |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | Q | Tygen Goldammer |
Matisse Farzam Adam Bojkovic |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Tygen Goldammer |
Kaveh Brian Taheri Mario Garcia |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
07/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Tygen Goldammer |
Reese Knoderer Alexander Antonopoulos |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Tygen Goldammer |
benjamin lee Payton Jim On |
W | 6-4 2-1 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 | Landon Ecarma | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Cayden Wang | L | 3-6 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Orlando ITF | 16 | Kartik Mandla |
Boy10 Junior Anirudh Dhanwada |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-Q | Pete Tran | L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Polina Krumkachev | 8-3 |
Madeleine Rexroat Kai Villagomez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Di Menna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacob Raider | 8-2 |
Kai Villagomez Houston Jacques |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Morgan Woodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 8-5 |
Kai Villagomez Jack Di Menna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Houston Jacques | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Max Pettingell | 8-6 |
Kai Villagomez Morgan Woodson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-4 |
Kai Villagomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Siddharth Moturi | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Max Pettingell Brennon Chow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Isabella Aguiar | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Brennon Chow Sabrina Jaramillo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Isabella Aguiar | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ella Pogue Hunter Nussbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Siddharth Moturi | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kartik Mandla Alex Feies |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Siddharth Moturi | 6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Raider Ethan Leaird |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Isabella Aguiar | 4-2 4-1 |
Nikith Surapaneni Elona Simonov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Siddharth Moturi | 6-3 7-5 |
Marco Ziets-Segura Lucas Castillo-Sanchez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Kartik Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Snyder | 8-6 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev LUKAS PHIMVONGSA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Snyder | 8-3 |
Antonio Jose Chavez Juan Francisco Munoz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aditya Vyas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Naples, FL | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Houston Jacques | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gordon Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Stephen Faraci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 8-6 |
Logan Tomovski Gordon Gallagher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Polen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Baez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | NE-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
Lachlan Gaskell William Hsieh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 6-1 6-3 |
Alex Fuchs Brandon Carpico |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Chou Noah Lewis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championship | ||
08/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Sparks | 6-2 7-5 |
Gopal Koduri Dmitri Goubin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tobias Luo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Calvin Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tygen Goldammer | 6-2 6-4 |
Lathan Skrobarcek Abhishek Thorat |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rithvik Katpelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tygen Goldammer | 7-5 6-2 |
Stiles Brockett Cassius Chinlund |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer | 7-5 6-4 |
Kartik Mandla Alex Feies |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Matisse Farzam Adam Bojkovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer | 6-1 6-4 |
Kaveh Brian Taheri Mario Garcia |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Reese Knoderer Alexander Antonopoulos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Tygen Goldammer | 6-4 2-1 |
benjamin lee Payton Jim On |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Landon Ecarma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 6-1 |
Cayden Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orlando ITF | ||
07/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kartik Mandla | 6-3 6-1 |
Boy10 Junior Anirudh Dhanwada |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Pete Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap