Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Dils (Albuquerque, NM)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Corley Cup | F | Leo Rocca |
Alex Lumanog Tanin Ramnath |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Corley Cup | S | Leo Rocca |
Owen Dooley Wade McDermott |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Corley Cup | Q | Leo Rocca |
Humza Mahmood Carlos Flores |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Corley Cup | Q | Leo Rocca | L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Corley Cup | 16 | Ian Fresquez-Gaytan | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Corley Cup | 32 | Ryan Meier | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Jr Masters | F | Leo Rocca |
Austin Cohen Logan Phillips |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Jr Masters | S | Leo Rocca |
Kameron Dunmar Grafton Urbatsch |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/26/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Albuquerque Open | C-QQ | Vianca Corley |
Carter Tran Hi'ilani Williams |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/26/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Albuquerque Open | 16 | Vianca Corley |
Aidan Gilbert Ella Hester |
L | NC | NC | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Albuquerque Open | 16 | Noah Sutin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Albuquerque Open | 32 | Marco Martinez | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Chile Bowl | 3RD | Adrian Avanesov | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Chile Bowl | S | Joseph Braun | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Northern NM Chile Bowl | Q | Calvin Van Dyke | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Northern NM Chile Bowl | F | Leo Rocca |
Luciano Silveria Tanner Dils |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Jr Masters | 3RD | Ketan Garg | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Jr Masters | S | JACOBO CARDIEL | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Jr Masters | Q | Linus Gino-Griffiths | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Jr Masters | 16 | Mills Hall | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Jr Masters | 3RD | Ketan Garg |
Linus Gino-Griffiths Michael Montoya |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
03/26/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Jr Masters | S | Ketan Garg |
Yarin Shushakov Francesco Padilla |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
Corley Cup | ||
10/10/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 6-3 7-5 |
Alex Lumanog Tanin Ramnath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corley Cup | ||
10/09/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 6-4 7-5 |
Owen Dooley Wade McDermott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corley Cup | ||
10/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 6-0 6-0 |
Humza Mahmood Carlos Flores |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corley Cup | ||
10/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Leo Rocca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corley Cup | ||
10/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Fresquez-Gaytan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corley Cup | ||
10/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Jr Masters | ||
09/05/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 8-2 |
Austin Cohen Logan Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Jr Masters | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 8-2 |
Kameron Dunmar Grafton Urbatsch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Albuquerque Open | ||
06/26/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Vianca Corley | Def |
Carter Tran Hi'ilani Williams |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Albuquerque Open | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Vianca Corley |
Aidan Gilbert Ella Hester |
|
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Albuquerque Open | ||
06/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Sutin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Albuquerque Open | ||
06/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Marco Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Chile Bowl | ||
05/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Adrian Avanesov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Chile Bowl | ||
05/08/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Joseph Braun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Chile Bowl | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Calvin Van Dyke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern NM Chile Bowl | ||
05/07/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Leo Rocca | 9-7 |
Luciano Silveria Tanner Dils |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Jr Masters | ||
03/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ketan Garg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Jr Masters | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
JACOBO CARDIEL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Jr Masters | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Linus Gino-Griffiths | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Jr Masters | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mills Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Jr Masters | ||
03/26/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ketan Garg | 8-2 |
Linus Gino-Griffiths Michael Montoya |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Jr Masters | ||
03/26/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ketan Garg | 8-6 |
Yarin Shushakov Francesco Padilla |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap