Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (Salt Lake City, UT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
Luke Casper Jameson Corsillo |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 | Matthew Pitts | L | 6-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Artem Iermolov |
Caden Kammerer Tyler Wells |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Daniel Labrador | L | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Artem Iermolov |
Carter Morgan Braden Shick |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Philip Bosman | W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R3 | Trey Stinchcomb | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 | Caden Moortgat | W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 | Artem Iermolov |
Joe Mairs Gavin Young |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 | Graydon Lair | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R1 | Dante Russo | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | QCS | Theodore Dean | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | Q | Thomas Paulsell | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
Theodore Dean Joseph Teh |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | 16 | Nadim Motaghedi | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | 32 | Hobbes Wilstead | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | F | Artem Iermolov |
Michael Andre Ellis Short |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | S | Artem Iermolov |
Tristan Sarap Johnny Zisette |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | Q | Artem Iermolov |
Tristan Messerli Jinta Sasamori |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | C-R2 | Rahul Gupte | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 16 | Tyler Bowers | L | 6-4 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 32 | Tyler Parlade | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Artem Iermolov |
Luke Vandecasteele Quinn Vandecasteele |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Artem Iermolov |
Christopher Mendivil Dante Russo |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Benjamin Koch | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Eric Opaciuch | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q | Daniel Milavsky | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 | Zachery Lim | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q | Gabriel Cestero | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 | Joseph Teh | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4Q | Ian Brady | L | 6-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 | Logan Chang | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q | Christopher Mendivil | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 | Nishanth Basavareddy | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Artem Iermolov |
Micah Elias Alexander Gujarathi |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Jakob Mosvold | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Thomas Pries | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | Q | Artem Iermolov |
Liam Krall Corey Marley |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-Q | Benjamin Zipay | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 16 | Corey Marley | L | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | C-R2 | Justin Braverman | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | 32 | Christopher Mendivil | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD | Artem Iermolov |
Jackson Atherton Alexander Richards |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Artem Iermolov |
Nicholas Heng Benjamin Koch |
L | 8-7 | NC | NC |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 | Garrett Skelly | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Artem Iermolov |
Carter Crookston Zachery Foster |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Alexander Richards | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
Eli Brewer Cole Knutsen |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | William Kesterson | W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | RAHUL SINGH | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | Q | Andrew Pereverzev | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 16 | Nikhil Charanjiva | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 | Saiprakash Goli | L | 0-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | 32 | Daniel Kliebhan | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 3RD | Michael Andre | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | F | Michael Andre |
Blake Kasday Alejandro Quiles |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S | Alejandro Quiles | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | S | Michael Andre |
Spencer Johnson Tyler Wells |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q | Richter Jordaan | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 | Matthew Sypert | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | Q | Michael Andre |
Axel Botticelli Lucas Hammond |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 32 | Braeden Thomas | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | 16 | Michael Andre |
Andre Brilliant Brendan Lock |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCF | Blake Kasday | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | QCS | Marshall Leung | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Marcus McDaniel | L | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Karl Collins | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Anthony Zheng | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
Alexander Chang Ethan Quinn |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 | 64 | Daniel Papacica | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Artem Iermolov |
Brian Garcia Arohit Talari |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Arohit Talari | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Benjamin Almquist | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Artem Iermolov |
Joseph Sandoz Benjamin Almquist |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Brooks Giardina | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Artem Iermolov |
Aidan Mahoney Brooks Giardina |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Mark Armbruster | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | RR | Artem Iermolov |
Matthew Armbruster Mark Armbruster |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | F | Derek Wong |
Jonah Dickson Tim Dzhurinskiy |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-F | Theodore Dean | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-S | Timothy Li | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | S | Derek Wong |
DUPLICATERyan DUPLICATEAli Rian Ta |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | Q | Derek Wong |
Christopher Papa Ivan Smith |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-Q | Seiya Duran | W | 6-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-R2 | Henry Lovett | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | 16 | Derek Wong |
Diego Maza Gordon Smith |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | 32 | Michael Hao | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | C-R1 | Johnny Zisette | W | 6-2 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | F | Artem Iermolov | W | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | F | Artem Iermolov |
Tyler Landen Neil Wilcox |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
04/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | S | Dylan Applegate | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | S | Artem Iermolov |
Dylan Applegate Jack Kostrinsky |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | Q | Rahul Gupte | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 | Tyler Landen | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | Q | Artem Iermolov |
Rua Elmore Kyler Hartman |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 32 | Brendan Lock | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/05/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
Will Fiala Tyler Juhasz |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | F | Artem Iermolov |
Callaway Clark Kabir Rajpal |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | S | Artem Iermolov |
Coleton Hootman Hunter Hootman |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | Q | Sidharth Jangbahadur | L | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | Q | Artem Iermolov |
Jeremy Hsu CONNOR MIKKELSON |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
Corbin Ford Jett Hampton |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 | Morgan Donovan | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 32 | Callaway Clark | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/27/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA American Closed Wild Card Tournament #1 - Irvine, CA (Men & Women) | Q | Nishad Kalluri |
Maxwell Giddens Eric Hadigian |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
USTA American Closed Wild Card Tournament #1 - Irvine, CA (Men & Women) | 64 | Ali Amiri | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | F | Artem Iermolov |
Anders Gibbons Jett Middleton |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | S | Artem Iermolov |
Callaway Clark Daniel Traxler |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | C-R2 | Tim Dzhurinskiy | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | Q | Artem Iermolov |
Henry Lovett Eshan Talluri |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | 16 | Quinn Vandecasteele | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
James Bell Aryan Chaudhary |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | 32 | Rian Ta | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Artem Iermolov |
Renaud Lefevre Wally Thayne |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
Tim Dzhurinskiy Kush Patel |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Theodore Dean | L | 6-4 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Rudra Dixit | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 3RD | Tyler Wells | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | F | Artem Iermolov |
Axel Botticelli Andre Williams |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S | Luke Vandecasteele | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | S | Artem Iermolov |
Teague Burger Tyler Wells |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Teague Burger | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Kyler Hartman | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | Q | Artem Iermolov |
Alex Gordon Tyler Parlade |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 32 | Emilio Gonzalez Cruz | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2019 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 16 | Artem Iermolov |
Nicholas Byrne Peter Richards |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 7-6 6-4 |
Luke Casper Jameson Corsillo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Matthew Pitts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 4-2 4-2 |
Caden Kammerer Tyler Wells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Daniel Labrador | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Carter Morgan Braden Shick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Philip Bosman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Trey Stinchcomb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Caden Moortgat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-4 |
Joe Mairs Gavin Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Graydon Lair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Dante Russo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/13/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Theodore Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Thomas Paulsell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-5 |
Theodore Dean Joseph Teh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nadim Motaghedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Championships - Hawaii | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hobbes Wilstead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/23/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-5 |
Michael Andre Ellis Short |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-1 |
Tristan Sarap Johnny Zisette |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-5 |
Tristan Messerli Jinta Sasamori |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rahul Gupte | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-0 |
Tyler Bowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Parlade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 6-2 7-6 |
Luke Vandecasteele Quinn Vandecasteele |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 7-6 6-1 |
Christopher Mendivil Dante Russo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Benjamin Koch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eric Opaciuch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Milavsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Zachery Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriel Cestero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joseph Teh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 4-2 |
Ian Brady | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Logan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christopher Mendivil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nishanth Basavareddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Micah Elias Alexander Gujarathi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jakob Mosvold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Pries | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-3 |
Liam Krall Corey Marley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Benjamin Zipay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Corey Marley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/07/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Justin Braverman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: 2019 Florida Open | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Christopher Mendivil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | Def |
Jackson Atherton Alexander Richards |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-7 |
Nicholas Heng Benjamin Koch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Garrett Skelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-3 |
Carter Crookston Zachery Foster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alexander Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-4 |
Eli Brewer Cole Knutsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Kesterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
RAHUL SINGH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrew Pereverzev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nikhil Charanjiva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 6-4 |
Saiprakash Goli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Grass Court Championships ITF | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Kliebhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Andre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Andre | 8-6 |
Blake Kasday Alejandro Quiles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alejandro Quiles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Andre | 8-3 |
Spencer Johnson Tyler Wells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Richter Jordaan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matthew Sypert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Andre | 8-0 |
Axel Botticelli Lucas Hammond |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Braeden Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 3 Closed Summer Championships | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Andre | 8-0 |
Andre Brilliant Brendan Lock |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Blake Kasday | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Marshall Leung | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Marcus McDaniel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Karl Collins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anthony Zheng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-6 |
Alexander Chang Ethan Quinn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Papacica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 6-1 |
Brian Garcia Arohit Talari |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Arohit Talari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Almquist | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 6-0 |
Joseph Sandoz Benjamin Almquist |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brooks Giardina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 6-0 |
Aidan Mahoney Brooks Giardina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mark Armbruster | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: Dominate Duo Team Event BGs 18 | ||
05/04/2019 | RR | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 6-0 |
Matthew Armbruster Mark Armbruster |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/22/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Derek Wong | 6-4 |
Jonah Dickson Tim Dzhurinskiy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Theodore Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Timothy Li | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Wong | 6-4 |
DUPLICATERyan DUPLICATEAli Rian Ta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Wong | 6-4 |
Christopher Papa Ivan Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-1 |
Seiya Duran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Henry Lovett | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Derek Wong | 6-3 |
Diego Maza Gordon Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Michael Hao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 - Lakewood CA | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Johnny Zisette | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/09/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 7-6 |
Artem Iermolov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-0 |
Tyler Landen Neil Wilcox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dylan Applegate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-2 |
Dylan Applegate Jack Kostrinsky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rahul Gupte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Landen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-1 |
Rua Elmore Kyler Hartman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brendan Lock | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Spring Masters | ||
04/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-0 |
Will Fiala Tyler Juhasz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/25/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-5 |
Callaway Clark Kabir Rajpal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-6 |
Coleton Hootman Hunter Hootman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-2 |
Sidharth Jangbahadur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-3 |
Jeremy Hsu CONNOR MIKKELSON |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-4 |
Corbin Ford Jett Hampton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Morgan Donovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Callaway Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA American Closed Wild Card Tournament #1 - Irvine, CA (Men & Women) | ||
02/27/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Nishad Kalluri | 8-1 |
Maxwell Giddens Eric Hadigian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA American Closed Wild Card Tournament #1 - Irvine, CA (Men & Women) | ||
02/26/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ali Amiri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/18/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-4 |
Anders Gibbons Jett Middleton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-2 |
Callaway Clark Daniel Traxler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tim Dzhurinskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-6 |
Henry Lovett Eshan Talluri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Quinn Vandecasteele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-2 |
James Bell Aryan Chaudhary |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 at Darling Tennis Center | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Rian Ta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Artem Iermolov | 9-8 |
Renaud Lefevre Wally Thayne |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-4 |
Tim Dzhurinskiy Kush Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-2 |
Theodore Dean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Rudra Dixit | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/22/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tyler Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-4 |
Axel Botticelli Andre Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/21/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Luke Vandecasteele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-3 |
Teague Burger Tyler Wells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teague Burger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kyler Hartman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | Def |
Alex Gordon Tyler Parlade |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Gonzalez Cruz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Artem Iermolov | 8-2 |
Nicholas Byrne Peter Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap