Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Daksh Talati (Orange City, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Porter Strand | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 | Hunter Nussbaum | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Jack Scarlett | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Jack Lindstrom | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | F | Edmund Bennett | W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | S | Chace Caven | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | S | Tommy Guichard | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | Q | Adyant Ranjan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 | Zane Ensminger |
Quentin Gabler Michael Gurgenidze |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 | Zane Ensminger |
Zach Friedland Yubel Ubri |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R1 | Zane Ensminger |
Mazen Abouelkheir Adyant Ranjan |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | C-R2 | Quinn Morillo | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | 64 | Andrew Morgan | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SE-S | Zane Ensminger |
Edmund Bennett Hayden Ensminger |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | Q-S | Zane Ensminger |
Jeremy Friedland Carlos Ramirez |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 | Zane Ensminger |
Nico Jamison Lawrence Li |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-R1 | Zane Ensminger |
Alex Han Benjamin Kittay |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S | Imani BEHARRY | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q | Zachary Cohen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 | Liam Muller | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Francesco Cordova | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | S | Syler Moss | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | Q | Adyant Ranjan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Caleb Domkowski | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Sebastian Almanza | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | Quentin Gabler | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Nathan Blokhin | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | C-F | Adyant Ranjan | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | Q | Ryan Sager | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | C-S | Arnav Patel | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | C-Q | Calvin Hencken | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | S | Zane Ensminger | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | Q | Aryan Gupta | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | S | Imani BEHARRY | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | Q | PRANAV KUMAR | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | S | Liam Muller | L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q | Alonzo Walton | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Mauricio Cardenas | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | Tadevos Mirijanyan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | RR | GEOFF KOSSEIFI | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | Jose Murariu | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Matthew Hewitt | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F | William Felipe Quiroz | L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S | Zane Ensminger | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q | Stanislav Valenteychik | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | Q | Bradley Peterson | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | 16 | Tadevos Mirijanyan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Porter Strand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hunter Nussbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Chace Caven | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tommy Guichard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adyant Ranjan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zane Ensminger | 7-6 6-4 |
Quentin Gabler Michael Gurgenidze |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zane Ensminger | 6-0 6-2 |
Zach Friedland Yubel Ubri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Zane Ensminger | 6-3 6-1 |
Mazen Abouelkheir Adyant Ranjan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Quinn Morillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 12s | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Andrew Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/25/2017 | SE-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zane Ensminger | 6-0 6-3 |
Edmund Bennett Hayden Ensminger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/25/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zane Ensminger | 6-0 6-1 |
Jeremy Friedland Carlos Ramirez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zane Ensminger | 6-0 6-3 |
Nico Jamison Lawrence Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Zane Ensminger | 6-0 6-0 |
Alex Han Benjamin Kittay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Imani BEHARRY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Liam Muller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Francesco Cordova | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
07/30/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Syler Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Winter Park Summer Level 7 | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adyant Ranjan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Domkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Almanza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Quentin Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Blokhin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/05/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adyant Ranjan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Sager | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arnav Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Star Island Resort's Start of Summer Smash Level 7 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Calvin Hencken | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aryan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Imani BEHARRY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
PRANAV KUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Liam Muller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alonzo Walton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Mauricio Cardenas | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Tadevos Mirijanyan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Amelia Island Spring Smash Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | GEOFF KOSSEIFI | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jose Murariu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Hewitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
William Felipe Quiroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Stanislav Valenteychik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bradley Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Winter Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tadevos Mirijanyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap