Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
David Jin (Princeton, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | 16 | Balraj Idnani | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | 32 | Liam Rieger | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Cyrus Shivkumar | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 3RD | Nathan Dolgushev | W | 6-4 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S | Anthony Hall | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q | Joshua Vargas | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 | Aneesh Mirmira | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | Q | Sam Saeed | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 | Shritan Gopu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | C-S | Michael Csipkay | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | Q | Adam Fink | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 | Christopher Hernandez | W | NC | NC | ||
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | C-Q | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | C-S | Samuel Kaufman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 | Cole Langer | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 13th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S | Kato Tsang |
Preston Lubiniecki Kaiser Zhao |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16d |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 13th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q | Kato Tsang |
max spillerman Cooper Loubier |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Henry Groves | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Arjun Murali | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-Q | Michael Berman |
Maximus Monogenis Jack Reis |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 | Michael Berman |
Antanas Daugis Rowan Qalbani |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 | Keira Chen |
Luke Bysiek Kenza Kharbouch |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 32 | Michael Berman |
Samuel Kaufman Milo Pizzini |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | C-16 | Michael Berman |
Vincenzo Caruso niko martirossian |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ | CHRISTOPHER CHO | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 | Preston Lubiniecki | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 | Nathan Dolgushev | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | C-QQ | Elijah Glaze | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q | Saje Vijay Menon | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 | Oliver Epstein | W | 3-3 | NC | NC | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 | Hunter Udis | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open MSTA Summer Series #1 at Fordham University B16 | 32 | Todd Edison | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-Q | Faris Shehata | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-16 | Cyrus Shivkumar | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | C-16Q | Hudson Bonetti | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 32 | Sourish Gadhi | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | 3RD | Vincent Chang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | S | Chase Gerloff | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | Q | Sze Ting Chen | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | 16 | Simon Zoldan | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-QQ | Michael Larionov | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 | Diogo Tibirica | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | C-S | Gurjot Singh | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | C-Q | Omar Aboseada | W | 6-4 0-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | C-QQ | Dylan Bonds | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | C-16 | Aiden Swartz | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | 16 | Chase Gerloff | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | 32 | Matthew Miller | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | 16 | Abhinav Nikam |
Charles Bittinger Nathan Dolgushev |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | Q | Noah Vinbaytel | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 | Sanay Sheth | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | Q | Vincent Chang | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | 16 | Jonah Miller | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | 3RD | Matthew Miller | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | S | Aiden Swartz | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | Q | Sal Ponamgi | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | 16 | Ananth Vasishta | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | W-F | Landon Tamaddon | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | W-F | Abhinav Nikam |
Landon Tamaddon Josh Maller |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | W-S | Ashwin Sudhakar | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | W-S | Abhinav Nikam |
Evan Kaufman Ashwin Sudhakar |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | W-Q | Tyler DeLon | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | W-Q | Abhinav Nikam |
Tyler DeLon Allen Perry |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | 16 | Roshan Deodhar | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | 16 | Abhinav Nikam |
Aakash Deodhar Roshan Deodhar |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | C-Q | Hudson Marston | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | 32 | Evan Lee | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | R2 | Brandon Nguyen | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | R2 | JADE FLORES |
Rebecca Kideckel Brandon Nguyen |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | R3 | Chase Gerloff | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | R3 | JADE FLORES |
Margot Groundwater Chase Gerloff |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
NC | NC |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | R1 | Abhinav Nikam | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | R1 | JADE FLORES |
Alyssa Wigley Abhinav Nikam |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | F | Karthik Buddhidinesh | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | S | Logan Knasiak | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | Q | Andrew Kuo | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Rishabh Shekdar | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | Q | Dhruv Viswanathan | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | 16 | Maahir Chadha | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 | Grayson Kahng | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 21st/22nd @ The Atlantic Club | Q | Joshua Bayete Miller | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 21st/22nd @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Ian Atanov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | S | Ananth Vasishta | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | Q | Abhinav Nikam | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Owen Erdman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Balraj Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN WOTC New Years Championships BG18 | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Liam Rieger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
12/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Cyrus Shivkumar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-3 |
Nathan Dolgushev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Anthony Hall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Vargas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ Hempfield Rec Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aneesh Mirmira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Saeed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shritan Gopu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Csipkay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Fink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Christopher Hernandez | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Kaufman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Langer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 13th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kato Tsang | 4-2 4-2 |
Preston Lubiniecki Kaiser Zhao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 16s Level 5 Open DOUBLES ONLY Friday October 13th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
10/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kato Tsang | 4-1 4-1 |
max spillerman Cooper Loubier |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Henry Groves | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Arjun Murali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Berman | 8-3 |
Maximus Monogenis Jack Reis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Michael Berman | 8-2 |
Antanas Daugis Rowan Qalbani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Keira Chen | 8-4 |
Luke Bysiek Kenza Kharbouch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Berman | 8-4 |
Samuel Kaufman Milo Pizzini |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Michael Berman | Def |
Vincenzo Caruso niko martirossian |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | CHRISTOPHER CHO | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 5 OPEN Sept 16th/17th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Preston Lubiniecki | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Nathan Dolgushev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Elijah Glaze | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-3 | Oliver Epstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hunter Udis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open MSTA Summer Series #1 at Fordham University B16 | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Todd Edison | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Faris Shehata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cyrus Shivkumar | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Hudson Bonetti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sourish Gadhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Chang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sze Ting Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open July 15th/16th @ Northwood RC | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Simon Zoldan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Michael Larionov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Diogo Tibirica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/04/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gurjot Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-1 |
Omar Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dylan Bonds | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aiden Swartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Lvl 3 Closed June 2nd to 5th @ West Chester Henderson HS | ||
06/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Abhinav Nikam | 8-3 |
Charles Bittinger Nathan Dolgushev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Vinbaytel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B16's Tournament (64 players) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sanay Sheth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vincent Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16 May Championships (48 draw) *Flighted by WTN* | ||
05/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jonah Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Matthew Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aiden Swartz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sal Ponamgi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Closed Flighted April 22nd/23rd @ Wisehaven | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ananth Vasishta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/02/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Landon Tamaddon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/02/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Abhinav Nikam | 6-1 |
Landon Tamaddon Josh Maller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Ashwin Sudhakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Abhinav Nikam | 6-1 |
Evan Kaufman Ashwin Sudhakar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Tyler DeLon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Abhinav Nikam | 6-3 |
Tyler DeLon Allen Perry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Roshan Deodhar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys and Girls 16s DOMINANT DUO Two Member Team Tournament at Harford Community college by LUV All | ||
04/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Abhinav Nikam | 6-3 |
Aakash Deodhar Roshan Deodhar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Hudson Marston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open B16(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club (WTN) | ||
03/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Evan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Brandon Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
JADE FLORES | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Rebecca Kideckel Brandon Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
JADE FLORES | 4-1 5-3 |
Margot Groundwater Chase Gerloff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Abhinav Nikam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
16s Level 6 March 18th ONE DAY TEAM TOURNAMENT @ The Tennis Zone | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
JADE FLORES | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Alyssa Wigley Abhinav Nikam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Karthik Buddhidinesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Logan Knasiak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Kuo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 March 11th & 12th @ Arrowhead | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rishabh Shekdar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dhruv Viswanathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maahir Chadha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 Centercourt Boys 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
02/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grayson Kahng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 21st/22nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Joshua Bayete Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 Closed FLIGHTED Jan 21st/22nd @ The Atlantic Club | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Atanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ananth Vasishta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Abhinav Nikam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 6 January 7th & 8th @ Arrowhead | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Erdman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap