Match History (2022) View Advanced Player Stats
Dimitri Moriarty (Beverly Hills, MI)
Male
TTR Singles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
TTR Doubles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
Match Date Match Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match TTR
12/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s W-S Dean Kirchick L Def ----- -----
12/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s W-Q Samuel Yin W 7-6
6-3
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s 16 Oscar Corwin L 6-3
6-4
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s SW-F Ned Curley L Def ----- -----
11/07/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s 5-8 Avi Mahajan L NC NC
11/06/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s Q Deven Carse L 6-1
7-6
NC NC
11/06/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s 16 Alexander Antonopoulos W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
11/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s 32 Ethan Portnoy W 6-3
5-7
1-0
NC NC
11/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s 64 William Feeley W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
09/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 3RD Drew Evans L Def ----- -----
09/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's S Anthony Shalakov L 2-6
7-5
1-0
NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18d
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's Q Owen DeMuth Ethan Portnoy

Devyn Gans
L Def ----- -----
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's Q Nicholas Balthazor W 5-7
6-2
1-0
NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 16 Isaac Flanery W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 16 Owen DeMuth Joshua Lim

Mason Mazzone
W 8-3 NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 32 Alexander Antonopoulos W 6-2
6-3
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 64 Koji Heineman W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
07/13/2022 Tournament
B16d
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach 64 Clayton Anderson Abhinav Chunduru

Prathinav Chunduru
L Def ----- -----
07/12/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach C-64Q Nicholas Mekhael L Def ----- -----
07/12/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach C-128 Sam Rathmanner W 6-7
6-3
1-0
NC NC
07/11/2022 Tournament
B16d
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach 128 Clayton Anderson Ariel Zauber

Saahith Jayaraman
W Def ----- -----
07/11/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach 128 Langdon Tingleaf L 7-5
6-0
NC NC
07/10/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach 256 Kai Villagomez W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
07/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI C-Q Andrew Hayward L 4-6
6-3
1-0
NC NC
07/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI C-16 Kyle McNally W 7-6
3-1
NC NC
07/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI C-16Q Nikky Sai Kondamuri W 7-5
6-2
NC NC
07/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI C-32 Andy Cui W 6-0
6-2
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI C-32Q Lucas Pak W 6-1
6-3
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI 64 Carson Baker L 7-5
6-1
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midland, MI 32 Finley Buelte Andrew Solarewicz

Nikky Sai Kondamuri
L 8-6 NC NC
06/28/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's S Owen DeMuth Benjamin Pomeranets

Brandon Carpico
L 7-6
6-1
NC NC
06/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-16Q Colson Wells L 6-2
6-3
NC NC
06/27/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's Q Owen DeMuth Reese Knoderer

Nicholas Balthazor
W 8-6 NC NC
06/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-32 Jayanth Ramakkagari W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 16 Owen DeMuth Samuel Yin

Jaden Bender
W 8-4 NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 32 Owen DeMuth Joshua McKnight

Jayanth Ramakkagari
W 8-1 NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 32 Alexander Kotarski L 7-5
4-6
7-5
NC NC
06/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 64 Gian DeGuzman W 6-4
6-2
NC NC
06/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 128 Jaden Bender W 6-4
6-4
NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 P2-F Isaac Flanery W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R5 Nicholas Meyers W 6-4
3-6
1-0
NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R5 rishi verma Nicholas Meyers

Drew Evans
L 6-3 NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R4 rishi verma Max Braun

Ian Turnbull
L 7-5 NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R3 Dean Kirchick W 6-4
6-3
NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R3 rishi verma Michael Asplund

Jack Jentz
W 6-3 NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R2 Elliott Dam W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R1 Stephen Meier W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R1 Alex Fleming A Filer

Nikky Sai Kondamuri
W 7-5 NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s NE-Q Nicholas Balthazor L 6-2
3-1
NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 16 Sachiv Kumar L 2-6
6-1
1-0
NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 16 Nolen Kovan William Secord

Jack Secord
L 8-5 NC NC
05/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 32 Sam Dziadosz W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
05/23/2022 Tournament
B16s
Orlando, FL C-16 Nathan Blokhin L 4-6
7-6
1-0
NC NC
05/22/2022 Tournament
B16s
Orlando, FL C-16Q Frederic Tu W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
05/22/2022 Tournament
B16s
Orlando, FL C-32 Tomas Martins W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B16s
Orlando, FL 32 Braeden Gelletich L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B16s
Orlando, FL 64 Benjamin Sparks W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B16d
Orlando, FL 32 Ethan Portnoy Zach Friedland

Zane Ensminger
L 8-1 NC NC
03/20/2022 Tournament
B16d
Nicholasville, KY S Nicholas Choo Nicholas Meyers

Sachiv Kumar
L 8-2 NC NC
03/20/2022 Tournament
B16s
Nicholasville, KY C-Q Caleb Zimmerman L 6-3
3-6
1-0
NC NC
03/20/2022 Tournament
B16s
Nicholasville, KY C-16 Bradley Deeds W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
03/20/2022 Tournament
B16d
Nicholasville, KY Q Nicholas Choo Caleb Zimmerman

Landon Ecarma
W 8-4 NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B16s
Nicholasville, KY 16 Clayton Anderson L 6-2
6-2
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B16s
Nicholasville, KY 32 Adrian Avanesov W 6-1
7-5
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B16d
Nicholasville, KY 16 Nicholas Choo Nathan Russell

Adrian Avanesov
W 8-3 NC NC
02/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s C-S Avi Mahajan L Def ----- -----
02/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s C-Q Matthew Plunkett W Def ----- -----
02/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s C-16 Nicholas Choo W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
02/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 16 Nicholas Balthazor L 6-4
6-4
NC NC
02/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 32 Logan DeHaven W 6-1
6-4
NC NC
02/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 64 William Feeley W 6-2
6-0
NC NC
01/31/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 5TH Deven Carse W Def ----- -----
01/31/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 5-8 Pierce Shaya W 6-3
2-6
1-0
NC NC
01/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s Q Colson Wells L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
01/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 16 Niyanth Puliyala W 6-3
6-4
NC NC
01/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 32 Andrew Solarewicz W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
01/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 64 Trevor Gerald W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
01/17/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed C-S Oscar Corwin W 6-1
6-7
1-0
NC NC
01/17/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed C-Q Ethan Portnoy W Def ----- -----
01/16/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed C-16 Blake Gold W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
01/16/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed 16 Jack Pollock L 6-4
6-1
NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed 32 Avi Mahajan W 6-3
6-4
NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B16s
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed 64 Stanton Okesson W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s
12/04/2022 W-S Tournament
B18s
L
Def Dean Kirchick
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s
12/03/2022 W-Q Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
6-3
Samuel Yin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s
12/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-4
Oscar Corwin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s
12/03/2022 SW-F Tournament
B18s
L
Def Ned Curley
Match: ----- TTR: -----
IRC Boys 18s
11/07/2022 5-8 Tournament
B18s
L
Avi Mahajan
Match: NC TTR: NC
IRC Boys 18s
11/06/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
7-6
Deven Carse
Match: NC TTR: NC
IRC Boys 18s
11/06/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-4
Alexander Antonopoulos
Match: NC TTR: NC
IRC Boys 18s
11/05/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
5-7
1-0
Ethan Portnoy
Match: NC TTR: NC
IRC Boys 18s
11/05/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-3
William Feeley
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/05/2022 3RD Tournament
B18s
L
Def Drew Evans
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/05/2022 S Tournament
B18s
L
2-6
7-5
1-0
Anthony Shalakov
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Owen DeMuth Def Ethan Portnoy
Devyn Gans
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
5-7
6-2
1-0
Nicholas Balthazor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-3
Isaac Flanery
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Owen DeMuth 8-3 Joshua Lim
Mason Mazzone
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-3
Alexander Antonopoulos
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Koji Heineman
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach
07/13/2022 64 Tournament
B16d
L
Clayton Anderson Def Abhinav Chunduru
Prathinav Chunduru
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach
07/12/2022 C-64Q Tournament
B16s
L
Def Nicholas Mekhael
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach
07/12/2022 C-128 Tournament
B16s
W
6-7
6-3
1-0
Sam Rathmanner
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach
07/11/2022 128 Tournament
B16d
W
Clayton Anderson Def Ariel Zauber
Saahith Jayaraman
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach
07/11/2022 128 Tournament
B16s
L
7-5
6-0
Langdon Tingleaf
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach
07/10/2022 256 Tournament
B16s
W
6-4
6-1
Kai Villagomez
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/04/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
4-6
6-3
1-0
Andrew Hayward
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/04/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
3-1
Kyle McNally
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/03/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-2
Nikky Sai Kondamuri
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/03/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-2
Andy Cui
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 C-32Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-3
Lucas Pak
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
6-1
Carson Baker
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
L
Finley Buelte 8-6 Andrew Solarewicz
Nikky Sai Kondamuri
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/28/2022 S Tournament
B18d
L
Owen DeMuth 7-6
6-1
Benjamin Pomeranets
Brandon Carpico
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/28/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-3
Colson Wells
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/27/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
W
Owen DeMuth 8-6 Reese Knoderer
Nicholas Balthazor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/27/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Jayanth Ramakkagari
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Owen DeMuth 8-4 Samuel Yin
Jaden Bender
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
W
Owen DeMuth 8-1 Joshua McKnight
Jayanth Ramakkagari
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
4-6
7-5
Alexander Kotarski
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/25/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-2
Gian DeGuzman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/25/2022 128 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-4
Jaden Bender
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 P2-F Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Isaac Flanery
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 R5 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
3-6
1-0
Nicholas Meyers
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 R5 Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 6-3 Nicholas Meyers
Drew Evans
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R4 Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 7-5 Max Braun
Ian Turnbull
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R3 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-3
Dean Kirchick
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R3 Tournament
B18d
W
rishi verma 6-3 Michael Asplund
Jack Jentz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R2 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Elliott Dam
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R1 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Stephen Meier
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R1 Tournament
B18d
W
Alex Fleming 7-5 A Filer
Nikky Sai Kondamuri
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 NE-Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
3-1
Nicholas Balthazor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
2-6
6-1
1-0
Sachiv Kumar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
L
Nolen Kovan 8-5 William Secord
Jack Secord
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/28/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Sam Dziadosz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Orlando, FL
05/23/2022 C-16 Tournament
B16s
L
4-6
7-6
1-0
Nathan Blokhin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Orlando, FL
05/22/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B16s
W
6-3
6-2
Frederic Tu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Orlando, FL
05/22/2022 C-32 Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-2
Tomas Martins
Match: NC TTR: NC
Orlando, FL
05/21/2022 32 Tournament
B16s
L
6-1
6-3
Braeden Gelletich
Match: NC TTR: NC
Orlando, FL
05/21/2022 64 Tournament
B16s
W
6-3
6-1
Benjamin Sparks
Match: NC TTR: NC
Orlando, FL
05/21/2022 32 Tournament
B16d
L
Ethan Portnoy 8-1 Zach Friedland
Zane Ensminger
Match: NC TTR: NC
Nicholasville, KY
03/20/2022 S Tournament
B16d
L
Nicholas Choo 8-2 Nicholas Meyers
Sachiv Kumar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Nicholasville, KY
03/20/2022 C-Q Tournament
B16s
L
6-3
3-6
1-0
Caleb Zimmerman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Nicholasville, KY
03/20/2022 C-16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-0
Bradley Deeds
Match: NC TTR: NC
Nicholasville, KY
03/20/2022 Q Tournament
B16d
W
Nicholas Choo 8-4 Caleb Zimmerman
Landon Ecarma
Match: NC TTR: NC
Nicholasville, KY
03/19/2022 16 Tournament
B16s
L
6-2
6-2
Clayton Anderson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Nicholasville, KY
03/19/2022 32 Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
7-5
Adrian Avanesov
Match: NC TTR: NC
Nicholasville, KY
03/19/2022 16 Tournament
B16d
W
Nicholas Choo 8-3 Nathan Russell
Adrian Avanesov
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/21/2022 C-S Tournament
B18s
L
Def Avi Mahajan
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Queen City B18s
02/21/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
W
Def Matthew Plunkett
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Queen City B18s
02/20/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Nicholas Choo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/20/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-4
Nicholas Balthazor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/19/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-4
Logan DeHaven
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/19/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-0
William Feeley
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/31/2022 5TH Tournament
B18s
W
Def Deven Carse
Match: ----- TTR: -----
WRRFC B18s
01/31/2022 5-8 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
2-6
1-0
Pierce Shaya
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/30/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
Colson Wells
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/30/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-4
Niyanth Puliyala
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/29/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-4
Andrew Solarewicz
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/29/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Trevor Gerald
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed
01/17/2022 C-S Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-7
1-0
Oscar Corwin
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed
01/17/2022 C-Q Tournament
B16s
W
Def Ethan Portnoy
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed
01/16/2022 C-16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-2
Blake Gold
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed
01/16/2022 16 Tournament
B16s
L
6-4
6-1
Jack Pollock
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed
01/15/2022 32 Tournament
B16s
W
6-3
6-4
Avi Mahajan
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys 16s Level 3 Closed
01/15/2022 64 Tournament
B16s
W
6-3
6-1
Stanton Okesson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glossary
Match Player TTR for individual match.
TTR TTR after completed match.
NC Match not calculated into TTR yet.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap