Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Elliott Dam (Naperville, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | S | Arun Raman | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | Q | Kiran Garapati | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 16 | Konrad Kwiatkowski | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | 32 | Caden Zhao | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-16 | Nicholas Balthazor | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-16Q | Jack Rivkin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-32 | Christopher Morris | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | C-32Q | William Feeley | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 64 | rishi verma | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 16 | Sullivan Monteith |
rishi verma Andrew Spurck |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | 32 | Sullivan Monteith |
Ashvath Madhushankar Jack Belconis |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-32 | Avery Tallakson | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | C-32Q | thomas ladwein | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Midland, MI | 64 | Jake Magnusson | L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Midland, MI | 32 | Thomas Schultz |
Jeffrey Etterbeek Andrew Zabelo |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-32 | Piotr Andrzejewski | L | 5-1 | NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-32Q | Rongcheng Hu | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 | brady pema | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 16 | Blake Roegner |
Andrew Meier Ajay Mahenthiran |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 | Blake Roegner |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA Andrew Spurck |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 | Eric Perkowski | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 | Blake Roegner |
Alan Xie Dhruv Chavan |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 | Marco Czosnyka | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-16 | Tim Steiner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 16 | Simon Volkema | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | Q | Luke Welker |
Simon Volkema Kush Anand |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 32 | Jack Sparhawk | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 16 | Luke Welker |
William Hays Nicholas Shirley |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | C-16Q | Nicholas Fischer | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 32 | Joshua Meza | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | Q | Thomas Schultz |
Danny Radke Nicholas Fischer |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | 16 | Thomas Schultz |
Blake Roegner James Albarracin |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | C-16 | Tim Steiner | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | 16 | Eli Mercer | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | 32 | Rohan Golla | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | NE-F | Kareem Alsikafi | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | NE-S | Andrew Solarewicz | W | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | Q | Muhammad Dossani | L | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | 16 | Ashvath Madhushankar | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | 32 | Brian Lelm | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | F | Thomas Nelson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | S | Luke Welker | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | Q | Noah Bobofchak | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | 16 | Jedriel Bondoc | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-16 | Luca Lipari | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | C-16Q | Andrew Solarewicz | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | 32 | Marc Blekhman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-S | Nolen Kovan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-Q | Xavier Ecarma | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-QQ | Cole Anderson | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-16 | Thomas Schultz | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | C-16Q | Noah Bushong | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
South Shore B18s | 32 | Noah Viste | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-32 | Blake Roegner | L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-32Q | Jackson Schuetzle | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 64 | Eric Perkowski | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | C-32Q | Griffin Biernat | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve B18s | 64 | John Fakouri | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | C-32 | Alex Sviatoslavsky | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 32 | Devin Boyer | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | 64 | John Fakouri | W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arun Raman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kiran Garapati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Konrad Kwiatkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
XS Tennis Boys 18's Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Zhao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Rivkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Morris | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Feeley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
rishi verma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sullivan Monteith | 8-4 |
rishi verma Andrew Spurck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sullivan Monteith | 8-4 |
Ashvath Madhushankar Jack Belconis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Avery Tallakson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
thomas ladwein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Jake Magnusson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midland, MI | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Schultz | 8-0 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek Andrew Zabelo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-1 | Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rongcheng Hu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
brady pema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Blake Roegner | 8-2 |
Andrew Meier Ajay Mahenthiran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Blake Roegner | 8-4 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA Andrew Spurck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eric Perkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Blake Roegner | 8-0 |
Alan Xie Dhruv Chavan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marco Czosnyka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tim Steiner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Simon Volkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luke Welker | 8-2 |
Simon Volkema Kush Anand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Sparhawk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luke Welker | 8-6 |
William Hays Nicholas Shirley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Fischer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Meza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Thomas Schultz | 8-6 |
Danny Radke Nicholas Fischer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evansville, IN. Presented by: MaddenCo | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Thomas Schultz | 9-7 |
Blake Roegner James Albarracin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Tim Steiner | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eli Mercer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Boys 18's | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rohan Golla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/28/2021 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Kareem Alsikafi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/28/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Andrew Solarewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Muhammad Dossani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ashvath Madhushankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clubs at River City B16-18 Open | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Brian Lelm | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/20/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Nelson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Luke Welker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Bobofchak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B16-18 | ||
03/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jedriel Bondoc | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luca Lipari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Solarewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Homewood Flossmoor B18s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Marc Blekhman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nolen Kovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Xavier Ecarma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/21/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cole Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Thomas Schultz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Bushong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Shore B18s | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Blake Roegner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Schuetzle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eric Perkowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Griffin Biernat | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Reserve B18s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
John Fakouri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alex Sviatoslavsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Devin Boyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western Racquet and Fitness B18s | ||
01/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
John Fakouri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap