Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Schiffman (Rancho Santa Fe, CA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | Masato Perera |
Michael Ross Davis Taylor |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q | Sachin Palta | W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 | Eli Gordon | W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Masato Perera |
Sujit Chepuri Pranav Suhas Nemani |
W | 5-3 5-4 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Masato Perera |
Jayanth Devaiah Zachary Schwartz |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 | Ryan Cahill | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Maxwell Sheldon | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 | Hudson Rivera |
EMILIANO AGUILERA GURRERO miguel alonso |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 | Adit Sinha | L | 4-6 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | F | Masato Perera |
Rithvik Krishna Lawee Sherif |
W | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | S | Masato Perera |
Zachary Pellouchoud Marcus Sebastian |
W | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | Q | Masato Perera |
Andy Nguyen Alan Ton |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 16 | Masato Perera |
Adam Chodur Vasyl Yazadzhiev |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | 32 | Masato Perera |
Markus Ekstrand Alexander Ekstrand |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | Masato Perera |
Alex Michelsen Caleb Saltz |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 3RD | Aaron Eliscu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Masato Perera |
Nicholas Chen Ethan Quinn |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Kurt Miller | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Dylan Charlap | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Masato Perera |
Luke Bollinger Alex Koong |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Ethan Quinn | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Phillip Deaton | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | F | Cole Stelse |
Gabriel Chavez Hayden Rand |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | S | Cole Stelse |
Alex Michelsen Caleb Saltz |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | QCS | Jonas Corona | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | Q | Cole Stelse |
Greyson Casey Kai Mills |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | Q | Garen Spicka | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 16 | Alex Michelsen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 16 | Cole Stelse |
Reid Aaron hunter lynch |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 32 | Caden Hasler | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | AJ Moore |
James Delgado Matthew Pitts |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Ben Shelton | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | AJ Moore |
Anthony Bryson Cook Pranav Suhas Nemani |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Sachin Palta | W | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q | Ozan Baris | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 | Alex Han | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q | Kyle Totorica | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 | Benjamin McDonald | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3Q | Daniel Schmelka | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 | Tyler Bowers | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Andres Escalona | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Phillip Deaton |
Pablo Dale Vignesh Gogineni |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Tyler Korobov | L | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | Q | Dylan Applegate |
Luke Bollinger Aadarsh Tripathi |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | C-R3 | Yuvraj Narang | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 | Andy Hernandez | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 | Dylan Applegate |
Marc Goedemans Ethan Lopez |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 | Ethan Chin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 | Luca Lovrich | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 16 | Andy Hernandez | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 32 | Advik Mareedu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | 64 | JP Day | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | F | Alex Michelsen | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | S | Caleb Saltz | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | Q | Surya Vinjamuri | W | 6-3 2-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 16 | Adam Lewczuk | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | 32 | Ziyang Chen | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | F | Yike Liu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | S | Jake Murray | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | F | Sahil Morey | W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | S | Adam Lewczuk | W | 8-7 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | Q | Perry Di Giulio | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | 16 | MAXYM KRYKUNENKO | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | 32 | Ethan Mantell | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | 32 | Guilherme Padilha | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | F | Phillip Deaton |
James Lian Alexander Visser |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 3RD | Ajay Mahenthiran | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | S | Phillip Deaton |
Kai Mills Lance Urlaub |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | S | Alexander Visser | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | Q | Terrence McGrath | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | Q | Phillip Deaton |
hunter lynch AJ Moore |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 | Graham Hadesman | W | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 16 | Phillip Deaton |
Broc Fletcher Ajay Mahenthiran |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | 32 | Kai Mills | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | 16 | Alex Koong |
Dominique Rolland Sho Tanaka |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | 32 | Ryan Hoang | L | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | C-R1 | Sho Tanaka | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | F | Ty Cohen | W | 5-7 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | S | hunter lynch | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | F | Nathan Blakey |
Zachary Pellouchoud Praneet Varade |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | Q | Eduardo Gonzalez | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 16 | Nika Mori | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | S | Nathan Blakey |
Cody Hashimoto James Ignatius |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | 32 | ANDY HESS | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 | Yannik Rahman |
Jaxon Lamb Davis Taylor |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Masato Perera | 6-2 6-1 |
Michael Ross Davis Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Sachin Palta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eli Gordon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 5-3 5-4 |
Sujit Chepuri Pranav Suhas Nemani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 4-1 4-1 |
Jayanth Devaiah Zachary Schwartz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ryan Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Maxwell Sheldon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hudson Rivera | 6-2 6-2 |
EMILIANO AGUILERA GURRERO miguel alonso |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-0 |
Adit Sinha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 6-7 7-5 6-1 |
Rithvik Krishna Lawee Sherif |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 6-0 4-6 6-3 |
Zachary Pellouchoud Marcus Sebastian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 6-2 6-1 |
Andy Nguyen Alan Ton |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 6-1 6-2 |
Adam Chodur Vasyl Yazadzhiev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
117th Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships (Level 1) | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 6-2 7-6 |
Markus Ekstrand Alexander Ekstrand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 8-5 |
Alex Michelsen Caleb Saltz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Eliscu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 8-6 |
Nicholas Chen Ethan Quinn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kurt Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Dylan Charlap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Masato Perera | 8-2 |
Luke Bollinger Alex Koong |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ethan Quinn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Phillip Deaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/23/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Stelse | 8-2 |
Gabriel Chavez Hayden Rand |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Stelse | 8-6 |
Alex Michelsen Caleb Saltz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonas Corona | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Stelse | 8-2 |
Greyson Casey Kai Mills |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Garen Spicka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Michelsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Cole Stelse | 8-2 |
Reid Aaron hunter lynch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caden Hasler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
AJ Moore | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
James Delgado Matthew Pitts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
AJ Moore | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anthony Bryson Cook Pranav Suhas Nemani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 7-5 |
Sachin Palta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ozan Baris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alex Han | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyle Totorica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Benjamin McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Schmelka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Tyler Bowers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andres Escalona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Phillip Deaton | 7-5 6-3 |
Pablo Dale Vignesh Gogineni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 6-2 |
Tyler Korobov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan Applegate | 8-6 |
Luke Bollinger Aadarsh Tripathi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/08/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yuvraj Narang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andy Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan Applegate | Def |
Marc Goedemans Ethan Lopez |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ethan Chin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Boys/Girls 16 Level 3 Tournament at Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Luca Lovrich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andy Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Advik Mareedu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 117th Annual USTA SoCal Junior Sectional Championships, Fountain Valley | ||
06/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
JP Day | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/11/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alex Michelsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caleb Saltz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Surya Vinjamuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Adam Lewczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
41st Annual Lakewood Junior Open Tournament (Level 4) | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ziyang Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
06/07/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yike Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
19th Annual Laguna Niguel Junior Open Tournament (Level 5) | ||
06/06/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jake Murray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | ||
05/20/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Sahil Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | ||
05/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-7 | Adam Lewczuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | ||
05/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Perry Di Giulio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | MAXYM KRYKUNENKO | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RCI May Classic (Level 4) | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ethan Mantell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (Level 3) | ||
05/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Guilherme Padilha | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/06/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Phillip Deaton | 8-4 |
James Lian Alexander Visser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ajay Mahenthiran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phillip Deaton | 8-0 |
Kai Mills Lance Urlaub |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Visser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Terrence McGrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phillip Deaton | 8-6 |
hunter lynch AJ Moore |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 6-3 |
Graham Hadesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Phillip Deaton | 8-3 |
Broc Fletcher Ajay Mahenthiran |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 presented by Solinco | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kai Mills | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Koong | 6-3 |
Dominique Rolland Sho Tanaka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Ryan Hoang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Long Beach, CA | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sho Tanaka | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-4 |
Ty Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/15/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
hunter lynch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nathan Blakey | 8-5 |
Zachary Pellouchoud Praneet Varade |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Eduardo Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nika Mori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Nathan Blakey | 8-3 |
Cody Hashimoto James Ignatius |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
5th Annual Ramada Spring Junior Open Championships (Level 4) | ||
04/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ANDY HESS | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Yannik Rahman | 6-2 6-3 |
Jaxon Lamb Davis Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap