Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ethan Silva (Harlingen, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q | adhvyte sharma | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 | Ian Rasheed | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Anesh Jayasundera |
Vignesh Gogineni Alan Jesudason |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Will Mayew | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Sacha Maes | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Anesh Jayasundera |
Noah Deluna Kyle Totorica |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Anesh Jayasundera |
Marko Mesarovic Ritesh Patil |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F | Deacon Thomas | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S | Connor Smillie | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Anesh Jayasundera |
Anton Borovik Cristopher Cequea |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | James Cockrell | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Anesh Jayasundera |
Jake Faryniarz Jasraj Sethi |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q | Noah Deluna | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-F | Kevin Ho | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-S | Jordan Jovtchev | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q | Tyler Stewart | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 | Matthew Cole | W | 5-7 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | F | Anesh Jayasundera |
Conrad Brown Sebastian Gorzny |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | S | Anesh Jayasundera |
Qidao Lian Connor Smillie |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Anesh Jayasundera |
Daniel Antov Kyle Totorica |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Anesh Jayasundera |
Ethan Nguyen Jai Vallurupalli |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Conrad Brown | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | C-R1 | Anesh Jayasundera | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Jakob Mosvold | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Tyler Stewart | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Juandedios Abboud |
Riley Odell JC Roddick |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Juandedios Abboud |
Vishwa Aduru Avery Zavala |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3Q | Daniel Antov | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Jake Faryniarz | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Juandedios Abboud |
Rhett Bailey Colby Hwang |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Juandedios Abboud |
Brandon Do Ryan Koth |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | William Kesterson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 | Anton Borovik | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Ekansh KUMAR | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Ritesh Patil |
John Lasanajak Waleed Qadir |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Edward Tymes | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3 | Ozan Baris | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q | Waleed Qadir | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 | Cortland Grove | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R5 | Colton Smith | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 16 | Louis Cloud | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Nathan Nguyen | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Benjamin Zhou | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Tristan Sarap | W | 2-6 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Jai Naik |
Sacha Maes Douglas Yaffa |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Sebastian Dounchis | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | F | Ritesh Patil |
Lucas Brown Louis Cloud |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | S | Ritesh Patil |
James Cockrell Marko Mesarovic |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R5 | RAHUL SINGH | L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | Q | Ritesh Patil |
Yuching Tiger Cheung Paul Wang |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R5Q | Sahil Savasere | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4 | Rahulniket Konakanchi | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 | Ritesh Patil |
Kabeer Kapasi Lawrence Li |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Marko Mesarovic | L | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Ritesh Patil |
Karch Knoll Andrew Pinkstaff |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 | Ritesh Patil |
Charlie Kuchler Austin Xu |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 | Clark Sweeney | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Anesh Jayasundera | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3Q | Douglas Yaffa | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Ntal Richards | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Jerry Barton |
Cole Burnam Alex Cairo |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Jerry Barton |
Alex Mojica Luc Pham |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Phillip Deaton | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F | Daniel Antov | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S | Caleb Folse | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Lucas Brown | L | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Justin Lenderman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Sachchit Sivaram | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Qidao Lian | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Jai Naik |
Dakotah Bobo Nathan Cox |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Dakotah Bobo | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Jai Naik |
Benjamin McDonald Cole Burnam |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Jai Naik |
Cristopher Cequea Tomas Barrera Petter |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Jai Naik |
Nico Jamison Matthew Gavrilov |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Cole Burnam | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Tomas Barrera Petter | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | RR | Matthew Gavrilov | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD | Cristopher Cequea | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Jai Naik | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Jai Naik |
Mihir Amte Mateo Galvez |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Sachchit Sivaram | W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Myles Peterson | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | C-R3 | Nicholas Olomu | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | Q | Gaurav Singh |
Anthony Bryson Cook Jacob Patterson |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Zachary Matuszak | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | S | Gaurav Singh |
Alex Amacher Thomas Kennedy |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Gaurav Singh |
Sachin Palta Jared Phillips |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Gaurav Singh |
Carson Cerejo Andrei Leonov |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Alexander Merson | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 64 | Samuel Frizelle | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-F | Deacon Thomas | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NO-S | Joseph He | W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q | Kyle Totorica | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Lucas Brown | W | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-F | Jai Naik | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S | Marko Mesarovic | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Kyle Totorica | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Caleb Folse | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Jai Naik |
Cole Burnam Alex Cairo |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Jai Naik |
Lucas Brown Ritesh Patil |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Alex Cairo | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Jai Naik |
Reid Aaron Matthew Cole |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Tom Raveh | W | 6-2 5-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Jai Naik |
Daniel Antov Marko Mesarovic |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Liam Miguel Selvido | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
adhvyte sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ian Rasheed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 4-2 4-2 |
Vignesh Gogineni Alan Jesudason |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Will Mayew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sacha Maes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 9-7 |
Noah Deluna Kyle Totorica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 8-5 |
Marko Mesarovic Ritesh Patil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Deacon Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Connor Smillie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 8-5 |
Anton Borovik Cristopher Cequea |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Cockrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 8-5 |
Jake Faryniarz Jasraj Sethi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Deluna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kevin Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jordan Jovtchev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tyler Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Cole | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 8-4 |
Conrad Brown Sebastian Gorzny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 8-6 |
Qidao Lian Connor Smillie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 8-3 |
Daniel Antov Kyle Totorica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Anesh Jayasundera | 8-4 |
Ethan Nguyen Jai Vallurupalli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Conrad Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Anesh Jayasundera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Jakob Mosvold | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Juandedios Abboud | 8-6 |
Riley Odell JC Roddick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Juandedios Abboud | 9-7 |
Vishwa Aduru Avery Zavala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Antov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Jake Faryniarz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Juandedios Abboud | 8-0 |
Rhett Bailey Colby Hwang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Juandedios Abboud | 8-2 |
Brandon Do Ryan Koth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Kesterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Anton Borovik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ekansh KUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ritesh Patil | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
John Lasanajak Waleed Qadir |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Tymes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ozan Baris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Waleed Qadir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cortland Grove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colton Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Louis Cloud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nathan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-4 |
Tristan Sarap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jai Naik | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sacha Maes Douglas Yaffa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebastian Dounchis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ritesh Patil | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Brown Louis Cloud |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ritesh Patil | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
James Cockrell Marko Mesarovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/13/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
RAHUL SINGH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ritesh Patil | 8-5 |
Yuching Tiger Cheung Paul Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | C-R5Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sahil Savasere | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ritesh Patil | 8-1 |
Kabeer Kapasi Lawrence Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-6 |
Marko Mesarovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ritesh Patil | 8-5 |
Karch Knoll Andrew Pinkstaff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ritesh Patil | 8-1 |
Charlie Kuchler Austin Xu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Clark Sweeney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anesh Jayasundera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Douglas Yaffa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ntal Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jerry Barton | 8-4 |
Cole Burnam Alex Cairo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jerry Barton | 8-1 |
Alex Mojica Luc Pham |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Phillip Deaton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Daniel Antov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caleb Folse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Lucas Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Justin Lenderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sachchit Sivaram | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Qidao Lian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jai Naik | 9-8 |
Dakotah Bobo Nathan Cox |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dakotah Bobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jai Naik | 9-8 |
Benjamin McDonald Cole Burnam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jai Naik | 8-1 |
Cristopher Cequea Tomas Barrera Petter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jai Naik | 8-1 |
Nico Jamison Matthew Gavrilov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Cole Burnam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tomas Barrera Petter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 "Two Player Team Event" at Austin Tennis Academy | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Matthew Gavrilov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cristopher Cequea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jai Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jai Naik | Def |
Mihir Amte Mateo Galvez |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Sachchit Sivaram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Myles Peterson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Olomu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gaurav Singh | 8-5 |
Anthony Bryson Cook Jacob Patterson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zachary Matuszak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gaurav Singh | 8-4 |
Alex Amacher Thomas Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gaurav Singh | 8-3 |
Sachin Palta Jared Phillips |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Gaurav Singh | 8-3 |
Carson Cerejo Andrei Leonov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alexander Merson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Samuel Frizelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | NO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Deacon Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Joseph He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Kyle Totorica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lucas Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jai Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Marko Mesarovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Kyle Totorica | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caleb Folse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jai Naik | 8-4 |
Cole Burnam Alex Cairo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jai Naik | 8-4 |
Lucas Brown Ritesh Patil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alex Cairo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jai Naik | 8-4 |
Reid Aaron Matthew Cole |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 7-6 |
Tom Raveh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jai Naik | 8-6 |
Daniel Antov Marko Mesarovic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Liam Miguel Selvido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap