Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gavin Browne Jr (Delray Beach, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | C-F | Douglas Miller | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | C-S | Steven Low-Harris | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | C-Q | Mahad Kashif | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | 16 | Siddharth Jasti | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | C-R2 | Lukas Pelton | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | S | Ricardo Fakhoury | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | Q | Sebastian Anez | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q | Daniel Schaffer | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 | Christopher Zuk | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 | BELAL MANSOUR | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Maximo Oberto Calleri | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 | Christian Giller | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-F | Santiago Padilla Cote | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-S | Ryan DeMolina | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-Q | Oscar Castro | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | C-R2 | Connor Fox | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 | Brennon Chow | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | C-F | Jacobo Forero | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | C-S | Matthew Gotkin | W | 6-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | Q | Vincent Knott | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 3RD | Calvin Wellman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | S | Martin Mesia | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q | Peyton Williams | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Pablo Paternostro | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Nathaniel Cohen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Tyler Lenoir | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-S | Facundo Olmedo | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-Q | Daniel Schaffer | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 | Hunter Nussbaum | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 | Filip Cebic | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 | Edmund Bennett | W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 3RD | Daniel Berenblit | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q | Filip Cebic | W | 6-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S | Justin Lyons | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Edmund Bennett | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Hunter Nussbaum | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Drysdale Level 6 | F | Alejandro Stoler | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Drysdale Level 6 | S | Santiago Padilla Cote | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Drysdale Level 6 | Q | Michael Evelyn | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Drysdale Level 6 | 16 | Sean Harris-Piccirilli | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | S | Andres Wolf | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | Q | Quentin Gabler | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 | Sammy Nieder | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 32 | Alessandro Munoz | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 | Dylan Chang | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q | Mikel Anderson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 | Daniel Berenblit | W | 2-6 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R1 | Alexander Giurgiu | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Nikola Parichkov | L | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | F | Maximilian Petreski | W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | S | Jacobo Forero | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | Q | Andrew Hayes | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | F | Darwin Blanch | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | S | Pablo Alunni-Cobo | W | 5-4 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | Q | Alexander Giurgiu | W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 | Gregorio Casella | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R2 | Christopher Zuk | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R1 | Hunter Nussbaum | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | F | Jonathan Fromkin | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | S | Alejandro Stoler | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | Q | Kristopher Cancelado | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 7 Championships | 16 | Taj Altine | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Nicolas Cabrera | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B18d |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | Nicholas Ayala |
Colin Ferrer FABIO GAMBETTA |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | ALEX GYOTOKU | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | C-F | Brian Kane | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | C-S | Danyel Angus | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | 16 | Philippe Mercelina | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | C-R1 | Nathan Matsuguma | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | C-R4 | Alex Kurtz | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | 64 | Mikael Rodriguez | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | C-R3 | Gonzalo Noah Amsler | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | 64 | ANDREW ESSES | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | 128 | Daniel Shebshayevich | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament MOps |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | C-R2 | Daniel Shebshayevich | W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Douglas Miller | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Steven Low-Harris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mahad Kashif | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Siddharth Jasti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lukas Pelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ricardo Fakhoury | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Oaces Tennis Level 7 Junior Championships at Wellington Tennis Center | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sebastian Anez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Daniel Schaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Christopher Zuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
BELAL MANSOUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Maximo Oberto Calleri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Christian Giller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Santiago Padilla Cote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan DeMolina | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Oscar Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Fox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Brennon Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | ||
09/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacobo Forero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | ||
09/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 4-0 |
Matthew Gotkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Fall Classic Level 7 Jr Championships | ||
09/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Vincent Knott | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Calvin Wellman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Martin Mesia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Peyton Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Pablo Paternostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Lenoir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Facundo Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Schaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hunter Nussbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Filip Cebic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/23/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Daniel Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-3 |
Filip Cebic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Justin Lyons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hunter Nussbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/08/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alejandro Stoler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/08/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Santiago Padilla Cote | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Evelyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Drysdale Level 6 | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Harris-Piccirilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andres Wolf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Quentin Gabler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sammy Nieder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alessandro Munoz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mikel Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 7-6 |
Daniel Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Giurgiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 7-6 |
Nikola Parichkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/03/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Maximilian Petreski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/03/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jacobo Forero | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida State Cup Level 7 | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Hayes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Darwin Blanch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Pablo Alunni-Cobo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Signature Prep" Level 6 | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Alexander Giurgiu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gregorio Casella | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Christopher Zuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Hunter Nussbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/06/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jonathan Fromkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alejandro Stoler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kristopher Cancelado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 7 Championships | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taj Altine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicolas Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Ayala | 8-4 |
Colin Ferrer FABIO GAMBETTA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
ALEX GYOTOKU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brian Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danyel Angus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Philippe Mercelina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Spring Open Level 7 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Matsuguma | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/04/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Kurtz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Tennis Festival - Prize Money Open & NTRP Championships | ||
03/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mikael Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | ||
02/25/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gonzalo Noah Amsler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | ||
02/24/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ANDREW ESSES | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | ||
02/24/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Shebshayevich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2018 UTR/Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 - Prize Money Tournament | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Shebshayevich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap