Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gray Aloian (Tampa, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | C-F | Vincent Caracappa | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | C-S | Diego Zamora | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | C-Q | Samuel Cockey | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | 16 | Eduardo Roldan | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Fall Level 6 | 16 | Mauricio Sandoval | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Fall Level 6 | C-R2 | Diego Zamora | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Parker Hayslett | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Michael Plutt | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Vineet Vemulapally | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/21/2014 | Tournament XJ18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 | Lauren Fitz-Randolph |
Christopher Ephron Stevie Kennedy |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | 32 | Michael Adler |
Drew Brown Brian Wilson |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | C-R1 | Michael Adler |
Justin Hall Jordan Nickerson |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | S | Ivan Yatsuk | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | Q | Eric Scarlett | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | 16 | Jack Hodges | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Longwood Open 3 | C-F | Wayne Basile | L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Longwood Open 3 | C-Q | Brandon Sweeney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Longwood Open 3 | 16 | Michael Basile | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Longwood Open 3 | C-S | Benjamin Maxwell | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R1 | Michael Plutt | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | Q | Aaron Carey |
Andrew Heller William Shkrob |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | Aaron Carey |
Brennan Abramowitz Paul Gladstone |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Brian Wilson | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Superstar" Level 6 | C-F | Jordan Monosky | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Superstar" Level 6 | C-S | Nikita Mazurin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Superstar" Level 6 | Q | Alejandro Feliciano | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Superstar" Level 6 | C-Q | Skyler Fanning | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | C-S | Pavel Vrana | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | 16 | Mason Beiler | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | C-R1 | Grant Goldin | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | Alec Josepher | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Stanislaw Grzeslo | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Brian Wilson | L | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sarasota Racquet Club Level 7 State Warm-up | Q | Thomas Harmon | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Sarasota Racquet Club Level 7 State Warm-up | 16 | Albert Jecmik | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | F | Zachary Burau | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | S | James Cramer | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | Q | Zicheng Zeng | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | 16 | Ian Leichter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | F | David Metz | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | S | Daniel Vizner | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | Q | shoichiro morita | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | 16 | Alex Crosby | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Longwood Championships Level 7 | Q | Marko Otasevic | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Longwood Championships Level 7 | 16 | Zicheng Zeng | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | Palmer Evans | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | C-Q | John Peterson | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Junior New Years Level 7 Kickoff | C-F | A Tate Buck | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Junior New Years Level 7 Kickoff | 16 | Bruno Fonseca | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/15/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vincent Caracappa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/14/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Diego Zamora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/14/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samuel Cockey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harry Gilbert's December Level 6 | ||
12/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Eduardo Roldan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Fall Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mauricio Sandoval | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Fall Level 6 | ||
10/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Zamora | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Parker Hayslett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Plutt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vineet Vemulapally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Lauren Fitz-Randolph | Def |
Christopher Ephron Stevie Kennedy |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/20/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Adler | 7-6 6-2 |
Drew Brown Brian Wilson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 | ||
09/20/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Adler | Def |
Justin Hall Jordan Nickerson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | ||
08/30/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ivan Yatsuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | ||
08/30/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Scarlett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Serendipity's Fall Level 7 | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Hodges | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longwood Open 3 | ||
08/24/2014 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Wayne Basile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longwood Open 3 | ||
08/24/2014 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Brandon Sweeney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Longwood Open 3 | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Basile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longwood Open 3 | ||
08/23/2014 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Maxwell | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Plutt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Aaron Carey | 8-3 |
Andrew Heller William Shkrob |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Aaron Carey | 8-5 |
Brennan Abramowitz Paul Gladstone |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brian Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Superstar" Level 6 | ||
07/06/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jordan Monosky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Superstar" Level 6 | ||
07/06/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikita Mazurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Superstar" Level 6 | ||
07/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alejandro Feliciano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole Lake Country Club "Superstar" Level 6 | ||
07/05/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Skyler Fanning | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | ||
06/22/2014 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pavel Vrana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius "Big Banger" Level 6 | ||
06/21/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grant Goldin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alec Josepher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Stanislaw Grzeslo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
Brian Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Racquet Club Level 7 State Warm-up | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Thomas Harmon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sarasota Racquet Club Level 7 State Warm-up | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Albert Jecmik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/11/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Zachary Burau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/11/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Cramer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zicheng Zeng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 | ||
05/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Leichter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/21/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Metz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/20/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Vizner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/20/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
shoichiro morita | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 | ||
04/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Alex Crosby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longwood Championships Level 7 | ||
03/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Marko Otasevic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longwood Championships Level 7 | ||
03/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Zicheng Zeng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Palmer Evans | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | John Peterson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Junior New Years Level 7 Kickoff | ||
01/19/2014 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-1 | A Tate Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior New Years Level 7 Kickoff | ||
01/18/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Bruno Fonseca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap