Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Gregorio Casella (Deland, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | C-F | David Perman | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | Q | Sidney Moon | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | C-Q | Michael Myrtil | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | 16 | Danil Ozernoy | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Sanlando Level 6 | C-Q | alexey timokhine | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | Q | Howard williams | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | 16 | Daniel Russell | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-Q | Daniel Berenblit |
Drae Centonze Spencer Dorosheff |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 | Daniel Berenblit |
Jonah Chalik John Cushing |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 | Daniel Berenblit |
Adam Duan Solomon Giles |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 | Daniel Berenblit |
Ryan Gummerman Walker Jarvis |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Andrew Megerdichian | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 | Ryan Boland | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q | Hayden Ensminger | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | C-Q | Zaki Patni | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Jonah Chalik | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | MATEO MOREIRA | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SE-F | Daniel Berenblit |
Edmund Bennett Hayden Ensminger |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | SE-S | Daniel Berenblit |
Pranav Suhas Nemani Tristan Wright |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | Q-S | Daniel Berenblit |
Charlie Cowan Devon Stringer |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | 32 | Daniel Berenblit |
Eric Li Justin Minerva |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Doubles Championships | W-R1 | Daniel Berenblit |
Fernando Bauermeister Santiago Cardenas |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F | Edmund Bennett | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S | Michael Fernandez | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q | Nathaniel Cohen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | Q | Fernando Bauermeister | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | 16 | Erik Hartker | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 | Max Lindstrom | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 | Christopher de Cardenas | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 | Robert Beautelus | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 | Jackson Korta | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Zaid Abuhamda | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | Arthur Radulescu |
Trey Olmstead Luke Zirakian |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R1 | Arthur Radulescu |
Nathaniel Cohen Nicholas Galochkin |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 64 | Elisha Thornton | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-R1 | Michael Evelyn | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | F | Ahzzie Manhart | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | S | Aidan Pack | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | Q | Gian Corbin | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | F | Eric Berenblit | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | S | Edmund Bennett | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-S | Aryan Tomar | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | C-Q | Trey Olmstead | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | 32 | Egor Kirakosov | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwest Florida Spring Championships Level 7 | F | Evan Fisher | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Northwest Florida Spring Championships Level 7 | S | Nick Telhiard | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | Q | Aryan Tomar | L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | 16 | Walker Jarvis | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-F | Arthur Radulescu | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 | Harrison Michalowski | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-S | Ryan Boland | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q | Nathaniel Cohen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-R2 | William Flader | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | Ben Shelton | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | Ryan Day | W | 3-1 | NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Corey Craig | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-F | Arthur Radulescu | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-S | Kendrick Esguerra | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 | Luke Zirakian | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-R1 | Edmund Bennett | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/24/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
David Perman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sidney Moon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Myrtil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Danil Ozernoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Level 6 | ||
12/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
alexey timokhine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Howard williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Russell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 6-2 6-3 |
Drae Centonze Spencer Dorosheff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jonah Chalik John Cushing |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 6-1 6-1 |
Adam Duan Solomon Giles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Gummerman Walker Jarvis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Megerdichian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hayden Ensminger | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zaki Patni | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jonah Chalik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | MATEO MOREIRA | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | SE-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 6-1 6-4 |
Edmund Bennett Hayden Ensminger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/25/2017 | SE-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 6-7 6-2 6-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani Tristan Wright |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/25/2017 | Q-S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Cowan Devon Stringer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 6-1 6-0 |
Eric Li Justin Minerva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Doubles Championships | ||
08/24/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Berenblit | 6-1 7-6 |
Fernando Bauermeister Santiago Cardenas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Fernando Bauermeister | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Summer Challenge Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Erik Hartker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Max Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Christopher de Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Robert Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zaid Abuhamda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arthur Radulescu | 7-5 6-4 |
Trey Olmstead Luke Zirakian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arthur Radulescu | Def |
Nathaniel Cohen Nicholas Galochkin |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elisha Thornton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Michael Evelyn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/30/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ahzzie Manhart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aidan Pack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park May Level 6 | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gian Corbin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aryan Tomar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Trey Olmstead | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Egor Kirakosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwest Florida Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/18/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Fisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northwest Florida Spring Championships Level 7 | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nick Telhiard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Aryan Tomar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park Level 7 | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Walker Jarvis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/20/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Arthur Radulescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Harrison Michalowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Boland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathaniel Cohen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Flader | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ben Shelton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-1 | Ryan Day | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corey Craig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Arthur Radulescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kendrick Esguerra | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luke Zirakian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edmund Bennett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap