Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
J W Johnson (BOYNTON BEACH, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | F | Codrin Miller | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | S | Andre Brilliant | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | S | joe cadogan |
William Howells Axel Nefve |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/30/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | Q | joe cadogan |
Alexander Gima Jack Kreisberg |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/29/2019 | Tournament MOPd |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | 16 | joe cadogan |
Teodor Cariov jevgenij cariov |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | 32 | Jeremiah Fuller | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | 64 | Luca Donayre | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 64 | Aarush Ganji | L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 128 | Zachary Fuchs | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 64 | Alan Kam | L | 6-3 1-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | C-F | Rhisto Bartolo | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | C-S | ARDA EDIZ GUL | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | C-Q | Ricardo Reyna | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | C-R4 | jinyi pi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | 128 | Jackson Armistead | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | 64 | David Lins | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | 128 | paulo guillermo ramos | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Lawrence Sciglitano | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Michael Fernandez | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | Q | CREDIT CHAIYARIN |
Maxwell Benson Oren Vasser |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | 16 | CREDIT CHAIYARIN |
Thomas Nucera Ryunosuke Watanabe |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | 32 | John Michael Holtmann | L | 5-3 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | 64 | Steven Masciale | W | 6-2 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | F | CREDIT CHAIYARIN |
Anton Semenov Siarhei Tarasevich |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/02/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | S | CREDIT CHAIYARIN |
Austin Causey Andre Brilliant |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/02/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | Q | CREDIT CHAIYARIN |
Luca Hotze Andres Rodriguez |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC |
06/01/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | 32 | Ricardo Pabon | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | 64 | Emilio Alvarado | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-S | Vasyl Kiselov | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-Q | Kent Koch | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-R4 | Andres Fente | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-R3 | Alessandro Lorenzo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Ryoma Mishiro |
Jack Vance Jamie Vance |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | Q | Grace Odonnell |
Abby Runda Kevin Runda |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | 64 | Mikhail Sokolovskiy | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 | Ryoma Mishiro |
Jack Anthrop John Bernard |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Philip Major | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | 128 | Joshua Lawrence | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | F | Minorka Miranda |
Zandrix Acob Sapir Sela |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-S | Thomas Lake | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-Q | Connor Laymon | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | C-R3 | Leanid Boika | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | S | Minorka Miranda |
Juliana Nieto Ricardo Pabon |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | Q | Leanid Boika |
Jericho Grollman James Ignatowich |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 16 | Leanid Boika |
Andrew Cahn John Mullane |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/19/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | 64 | Charley Force | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-S | Daniel Blackman | L | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 | Quinn Isaac | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 | Daniel Green | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Martin Cabrera | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Nicolas Galligan | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q | Zamaan Moledina | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Codrin Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Scots Winter Classic Level 6 | ||
12/14/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andre Brilliant | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament MOPd |
L | ||
joe cadogan | 6-1 6-4 |
William Howells Axel Nefve |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
joe cadogan | 6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Gima Jack Kreisberg |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOPd |
W | ||
joe cadogan | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Teodor Cariov jevgenij cariov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jeremiah Fuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Digestive Care of Boca Raton presents the 34th Annual Turkey Bowl (DESIGNATED) | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Donayre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Aarush Ganji | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/16/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zachary Fuchs | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-2 |
Alan Kam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | ||
10/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rhisto Bartolo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | ||
10/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
ARDA EDIZ GUL | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | ||
10/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Ricardo Reyna | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
jinyi pi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pembroke Lakes Tennis Championships PRIZE MONEY TOURNAMENT | ||
10/12/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Jackson Armistead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Lins | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boca Lago Prize Money Open, AGE Category & NTRP Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
paulo guillermo ramos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lawrence Sciglitano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 9 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
CREDIT CHAIYARIN | 8-3 |
Maxwell Benson Oren Vasser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
06/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
CREDIT CHAIYARIN | 8-6 |
Thomas Nucera Ryunosuke Watanabe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
06/30/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
5-3 5-3 |
John Michael Holtmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Summer PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP Championships at PROWORLD | ||
06/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Steven Masciale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/03/2019 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
CREDIT CHAIYARIN | 6-4 6-4 |
Anton Semenov Siarhei Tarasevich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
CREDIT CHAIYARIN | 6-1 6-1 |
Austin Causey Andre Brilliant |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/02/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
CREDIT CHAIYARIN | 6-2 6-0 |
Luca Hotze Andres Rodriguez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ricardo Pabon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money OPEN, Age Category & NTRP Championships (DESIGNATED) | ||
06/01/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emilio Alvarado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vasyl Kiselov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kent Koch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andres Fente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/26/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Alessandro Lorenzo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Ryoma Mishiro | 7-5 6-4 |
Jack Vance Jamie Vance |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/25/2019 | Q | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
Grace Odonnell | 7-6 6-4 |
Abby Runda Kevin Runda |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Tennis Festival PRIZE MONEY OPEN & NTRP CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikhail Sokolovskiy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ryoma Mishiro | 6-2 7-6 |
Jack Anthrop John Bernard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Philip Major | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 2 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
02/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Joshua Lawrence | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Minorka Miranda | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Zandrix Acob Sapir Sela |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/21/2019 | C-S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Thomas Lake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Laymon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Leanid Boika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
Minorka Miranda | 6-1 6-4 |
Juliana Nieto Ricardo Pabon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Leanid Boika | 6-1 6-2 |
Jericho Grollman James Ignatowich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Leanid Boika | Def |
Andrew Cahn John Mullane |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Prize Money OPEN & NTRP Championships at ProWorld | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charley Force | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Daniel Blackman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Quinn Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Martin Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolas Galligan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/12/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Zamaan Moledina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap