Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jack Anthrop (Orlando, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | Tristan Sarap | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 32 | JC Roddick |
Theodore Dean Luke Neal |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | SUNDEEP CHAKLADAR | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 16 | JC Roddick |
Vishwa Aduru Avery Zavala |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | JC Roddick |
Joshua Portnoy Daniel Schmelka |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Avery Zavala | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | F | Max Fardanesh |
Hugo Hashimoto Benjamin Kittay |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | S | Max Fardanesh |
Adam Duan Huang Haoyuan |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/29/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | Q | Max Fardanesh |
Jacob Bickersteth Hayden Postin |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
11/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | Q | Huang Haoyuan | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 16 | Peter Murphy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 16 | Max Fardanesh |
Dmirty Bezborodov Gjorgji Jankulovski |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 | Jaden Weekes | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 | Max Fardanesh |
Maxime St-Hilaire Alvin Tudorica |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 | Noah Gampel | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | JJ Tracy | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2018 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 32 | Joshua Miller |
Niraj Komatineni Eddie Ross |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | F | Spencer Whitaker | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | S | Keshav Chopra | W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | Q | Jackson Ross | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | Q | Joshua Miller |
Quinn McLeod DANIEL SALAZAR |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18d |
South Carolina ITF | 16 | Joshua Miller |
Maxwell Giddens JJ Tracy |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 16 | Niraj Komatineni | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 | Coy Simon | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Pan American Championships ITF | 64 | Alexander Bernard | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | F | Wesley Barnett | L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | F | Max Fardanesh |
Leighton Allen Wesley Barnett |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | S | Max Fardanesh |
John Lasanajak Victor Lilov |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | S | Leighton Allen | W | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | Q | Max Fardanesh |
Zachery Foster Andrew Keene |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | Q | Jackson Ross | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 16 | Welsh Hotard | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Austin ITF | 16 | Max Fardanesh |
Dominik Jakovljevic Avi Shugar |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 32 | John Lasanajak | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Austin ITF | 64 | Benjamin Zhou | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | F | Benjamin Zipay |
Julen Morgan Nicholas Olomu |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | S | Benjamin Zipay |
Jeremy Friedland William Mroz |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Benjamin Zipay |
Arthur Radulescu alexey timokhine |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Benjamin Zipay |
Dominic Arnel Justin Bobo |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
09/15/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Benjamin Zipay |
KENDEN AGUILERA Valentin Riveros |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | 64 | Nicolas Mejia | L | 7-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | Q | JC Roddick |
Ben Shelton Quinn Snyder |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 | Ryan Fishback | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 16 | JC Roddick |
Thomas Paulsell Frank Thompson |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Hunter Heck | W | 5-7 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | JC Roddick |
Martin Damm Aidan Mayo |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | JC Roddick |
Benjamin Kittay Billy Suarez |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Carter Crookston | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | JC Roddick |
Sujit Chepuri Bjorn Swenson |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Nicholas Nguyen | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-S | Spencer Brachman | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-Q | Andrew Dale | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-QQ | Maxwell McKennon | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R5 | Joshua Raab | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R5Q | James Delgado | L | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 | Grant Durham | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Daniel Labrador |
Artem Iermolov Connor Robb-Wilcox |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | cash hanzlik | L | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Quinn Vandecasteele | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Daniel Labrador |
Jack Truwit Teddy Truwit |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Ashe Ray | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | S | Emilio Van Cotthem |
Carter Morgan Dante Russo |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | F | Emilio Van Cotthem |
Gabriel Diaz Colin Tavares |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q | Emilio Van Cotthem |
Alexander Koussev alexey timokhine |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Emilio Van Cotthem |
Matthew Danielson Jonathan Lee |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | F | Kian Vakili |
Jacob Bickersteth Eli Gordon |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | F | Trinity Grear | W | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | S | Kian Vakili |
Dillon Blake Trinity Grear |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | S | Dillon Blake | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | Q | Gabrielius Guzauskas | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | Q | Kian Vakili |
Langston Williams alexey timokhine |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/21/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 | Kian Vakili |
Rakkan Audeh Ryan Nguyen |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 16 | Kyle Kang | W | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 | Kian Vakili |
Ekansh KUMAR Adit Sinha |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 32 | Langston Williams | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA May National Level 2 | 64 | alexey timokhine | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 16 | Neel Rajesh |
Martin Maldonado Jackson Ross |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 | Randy Wilson | L | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 32 | Neel Rajesh |
Jacobi Bain Solomon Giles |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | 64 | Jorge Jimenez | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 | Koichiro Inada |
Santiago Galan Jorge Jimenez |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 64 | Thijmen Loof | L | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | JC Roddick | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Daniel Sharygin | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Joshua Raab | W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Billy Suarez | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Jacob Lowen |
Luke Garner Alex Ix |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Ashe Ray | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | S | Dillon Blake | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q | Jameson Corsillo | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 | Renzo Fassioli | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | F | Connor Krug | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Jackson Korta | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Matt Ferrante | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tristan Sarap | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
JC Roddick | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Theodore Dean Luke Neal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SUNDEEP CHAKLADAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
JC Roddick | Def |
Vishwa Aduru Avery Zavala |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
JC Roddick | 6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Portnoy Daniel Schmelka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Avery Zavala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
12/01/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Max Fardanesh | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hugo Hashimoto Benjamin Kittay |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/30/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Fardanesh | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adam Duan Huang Haoyuan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Fardanesh | 7-5 6-0 |
Jacob Bickersteth Hayden Postin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Huang Haoyuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Murphy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Fardanesh | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Dmirty Bezborodov Gjorgji Jankulovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jaden Weekes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Max Fardanesh | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Maxime St-Hilaire Alvin Tudorica |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Noah Gampel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
JJ Tracy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joshua Miller | 6-3 6-3 |
Niraj Komatineni Eddie Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/27/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Spencer Whitaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Keshav Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jackson Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Miller | 6-2 6-3 |
Quinn McLeod DANIEL SALAZAR |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joshua Miller | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Maxwell Giddens JJ Tracy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Niraj Komatineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/27/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Coy Simon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pan American Championships ITF | ||
10/06/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Bernard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Wesley Barnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Max Fardanesh | 6-4 7-6 |
Leighton Allen Wesley Barnett |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Max Fardanesh | 6-3 6-1 |
John Lasanajak Victor Lilov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Leighton Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Max Fardanesh | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Zachery Foster Andrew Keene |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jackson Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Welsh Hotard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Max Fardanesh | Def |
Dominik Jakovljevic Avi Shugar |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Lasanajak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin ITF | ||
09/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/17/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 6-0 7-6 |
Julen Morgan Nicholas Olomu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 6-2 6-1 |
Jeremy Friedland William Mroz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 6-1 6-0 |
Arthur Radulescu alexey timokhine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 6-1 6-1 |
Dominic Arnel Justin Bobo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Zipay | 6-0 6-0 |
KENDEN AGUILERA Valentin Riveros |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Prince George's County International Hard Court Championships | ||
08/18/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Nicolas Mejia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
JC Roddick | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ben Shelton Quinn Snyder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Fishback | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
JC Roddick | 7-5 6-2 |
Thomas Paulsell Frank Thompson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-2 |
Hunter Heck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
JC Roddick | 6-0 7-6 |
Martin Damm Aidan Mayo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
JC Roddick | Def |
Benjamin Kittay Billy Suarez |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Carter Crookston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
JC Roddick | 6-1 6-3 |
Sujit Chepuri Bjorn Swenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Spencer Brachman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Dale | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Maxwell McKennon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/03/2018 | C-R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Raab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R5Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
James Delgado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grant Durham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Labrador | Def |
Artem Iermolov Connor Robb-Wilcox |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 7-6 |
cash hanzlik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quinn Vandecasteele | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Labrador | 6-4 6-1 |
Jack Truwit Teddy Truwit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ashe Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Emilio Van Cotthem | 6-4 6-4 |
Carter Morgan Dante Russo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Emilio Van Cotthem | 6-2 6-4 |
Gabriel Diaz Colin Tavares |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Emilio Van Cotthem | 6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Koussev alexey timokhine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Emilio Van Cotthem | 6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Danielson Jonathan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kian Vakili | 6-3 |
Jacob Bickersteth Eli Gordon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Trinity Grear | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kian Vakili | Def |
Dillon Blake Trinity Grear |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gabrielius Guzauskas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kian Vakili | 6-2 |
Langston Williams alexey timokhine |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kian Vakili | Def |
Rakkan Audeh Ryan Nguyen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Kyle Kang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kian Vakili | 6-2 |
Ekansh KUMAR Adit Sinha |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Langston Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA May National Level 2 | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
alexey timokhine | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Neel Rajesh | 6-3 7-6 |
Martin Maldonado Jackson Ross |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Randy Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Neel Rajesh | 6-4 6-2 |
Jacobi Bain Solomon Giles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coral Gables ITF (Copa Badia) | ||
05/05/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jorge Jimenez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Koichiro Inada | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Santiago Galan Jorge Jimenez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 6-3 |
Thijmen Loof | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JC Roddick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Sharygin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Joshua Raab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Billy Suarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Lowen | 6-2 |
Luke Garner Alex Ix |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ashe Ray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dillon Blake | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jameson Corsillo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Renzo Fassioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Krug | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jackson Korta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Matt Ferrante | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap