Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jacob Raider (PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-F | Felipe Ramirez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-S | Nikith Surapaneni | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-Q | Shay Gupta | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | C-16 | Charlie Schlenker | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 16 | Ryan Benoit | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 32 | Vincent Rivas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | 64 | Joseph De Peralto | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-S | Nicholas Rizzo | L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-Q | Zach Friedland | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | C-QQ | Shay Gupta | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | 16 | Vincent Nauta | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | S | Braedon Fulton | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | Q | Angello Chromy | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | F | Jack Walzer | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Alba Martinez |
Houston Jacques Shelly Zinchenko |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Morgan Woodson | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Charlie Spencer |
Kai Villagomez Houston Jacques |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Jack Di Menna | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Max Pettingell |
Morgan Woodson Houston Jacques |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Kai Villagomez | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Marco Ziets-Segura |
Jack Di Menna Houston Jacques |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | F | Houston Jacques | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 5TH | Ethan Leaird |
Henry Stoller Alejandro Urdaneta |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 5-8 | Ethan Leaird |
Diego Sosa Aidan Borosko |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | Q | Ethan Leaird |
Siddharth Moturi Charlie Spencer |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 16 | Natalie Outcalt |
Alyssa Novoa Malhar Patel |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18d |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | 16 | Ethan Leaird |
Logan Speyer Diego Pizarro |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 3RD | Anthony Osipov | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | S | Charlie Robin | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | Q | Benjamin Mann | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | 16 | Logan Speyer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16Q | Vincent Nauta | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 | Matthew Cizmarik | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 | Quincy Jones |
Stephen Faraci Andy Cui |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | F | Zane Ensminger | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | S | Siddharth Moturi | W | 2-1 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | Q | Liam Rieger | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | 16 | Evan Lambert | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-Q | Pete Tran | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | C-QQ | Quincy Jones | W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | 16 | Siddharth Moturi | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | S | Shay Gupta | L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | Q | Kartik Mandla | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | 16 | Porter Strand | W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | 32 | Frederic Tu | W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Sanlando Park August | 3RD | Quincy Jones | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-F | Reece Beckendorf | W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-S | Diego Sosa | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-Q | Alexander Di Staulo | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | C-QQ | Andrew Reiman | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | 16 | William Lewis | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-16 | Charlie Spencer | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-16Q | Adam Bain | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32 | Mason Cisco | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32Q | Dennis Oliveira Jr | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 | Lachlan Gaskell | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | C-Q | Viktor Mai | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Kedar Desai | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | 16 | Matthew Baty | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | C-Q | Tristan Ryerson | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | C-QQ | Vincent Nauta | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | 16 | Shay Gupta | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | F | Nate Helms | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | S | Gabriel Variano | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | Q | Viktor Mai | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-16 | Mason Cisco | L | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-16Q | Alejandro Urdaneta | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-32 | Romil Shah | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | C-32Q | Franklin Pernia | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Miami Masters | 64 | Michael Gao | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-32 | Mason Cisco | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | C-32Q | Demir Isiker | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hunters Green Level 3 | 64 | Aldiyar Abzhan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Felipe Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nikith Surapaneni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Shay Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Charlie Schlenker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Benoit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vincent Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Daytona Beach Level 4 | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joseph De Peralto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Nicholas Rizzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Zach Friedland | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Shay Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tier One Tennis L4 Flighted | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vincent Nauta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Braedon Fulton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angello Chromy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MK Sports Fall Classic--Flighted | ||
11/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Walzer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alba Martinez | 9-7 |
Houston Jacques Shelly Zinchenko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Morgan Woodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Charlie Spencer | 8-2 |
Kai Villagomez Houston Jacques |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Di Menna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Max Pettingell | 8-2 |
Morgan Woodson Houston Jacques |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kai Villagomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Marco Ziets-Segura | 8-4 |
Jack Di Menna Houston Jacques |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florida-Southern Team Challenge | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Houston Jacques | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/16/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Leaird | 7-6 7-5 |
Henry Stoller Alejandro Urdaneta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Leaird | 6-4 6-4 |
Diego Sosa Aidan Borosko |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Leaird | 6-2 6-3 |
Siddharth Moturi Charlie Spencer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Natalie Outcalt | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Alyssa Novoa Malhar Patel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 Bobby Curtis Doubles BG 16s/18s | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Leaird | 7-5 6-1 |
Logan Speyer Diego Pizarro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anthony Osipov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Charlie Robin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Benjamin Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange County Championships--Flighted | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Logan Speyer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Vincent Nauta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Cizmarik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Quincy Jones | 8-3 |
Stephen Faraci Andy Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-1 | Siddharth Moturi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Liam Rieger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park September--Flighted | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Evan Lambert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Pete Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Quincy Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FLIGHTED--Summer Smash Open - Boys Divisions | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Siddharth Moturi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Shay Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Kartik Mandla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Porter Strand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/12/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Frederic Tu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sanlando Park August | ||
08/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Quincy Jones | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
Reece Beckendorf | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Diego Sosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Di Staulo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/02/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Reiman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Emilio Sanchez Academy July L4 FLIGHTED | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Lewis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/20/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Charlie Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Adam Bain | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mason Cisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dennis Oliveira Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lachlan Gaskell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Viktor Mai | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kedar Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Matthew Baty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tristan Ryerson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Vincent Nauta | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Red Bug Spring Level 4--Flighted | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shay Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Nate Helms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Gabriel Variano | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
904 Tennis Julington Creek L5 Open--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Viktor Mai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Masters | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Mason Cisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Masters | ||
01/29/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Alejandro Urdaneta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Masters | ||
01/29/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Romil Shah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Masters | ||
01/28/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Franklin Pernia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Miami Masters | ||
01/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Gao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mason Cisco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Demir Isiker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hunters Green Level 3 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aldiyar Abzhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap