Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jake Fishkin (Pikesville, MD)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q | Britton Johnston | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 | Russell Benkaim | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | William Peters | L | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 | Daniel Nuzhny |
Siddharth Chari Randy Cory |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 | Ben Goldberg | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-Q | Britton Johnston | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | C-R3 | Jeremy Yuan | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q | Daniel Nuzhny |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Paul Hendrix |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | Mason Beiler | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 | Daniel Nuzhny |
Kaya Arinc Nicholas McKinney |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Andrew Redding | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 | Daniel Nuzhny |
Muhamad Bedwan Brooks Green |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 | Jack Sorel | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | F | Finn Garner | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | S | Ramanaidu Kotnana | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | Q | Will Coad | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | 16 | Koichiro Inada | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | 32 | Jordan Chrysostom | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD | Brandon Perez |
William Karpinski Evin McDonald |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S | Brandon Perez |
Finn Garner Spencer Whitaker |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q | Brandon Perez |
Michael Chen Mikhael Kadyrkaev |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 | Brandon Perez |
DUPLICATEKamil DUPLICATEKawka Kuba Lipowski |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R2 | Trenton Daly | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 | Joseph Brailovsky | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 | Boris Palmade | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | F | Joseph Brailovsky | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | F | Romesh Kahatapitiya |
Joseph Brailovsky Joshua Keitelman |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | S | Benjamin Collier | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | S | Romesh Kahatapitiya |
Andrew Lutschaunig Bryan Szayna |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | Q | EARL HSIEH | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | Q | Romesh Kahatapitiya |
Zachary Lieb Brett Winters |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 16 | Andrew Lutschaunig | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | 32 | Alexander Wernink | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | F | Robert Maciag |
Kenneth Boyette William Clark |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | S | Robert Maciag |
Karlis Katlaps David Sun |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | Q | Robert Maciag |
Richard Bell Benjamin Keyser |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | 16 | Robert Maciag |
Ryan Bernstine William Karpinski |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD | Brandon Perez | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S | Romesh Kahatapitiya | L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q | Evin McDonald | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 | Bently Goodwin | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 | Michael Chen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | S | Adam Neff | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | Q | Benjamin Keyser | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | 16 | Trinity Grear | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 Maryland State Junior Outdoor Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | F | Michael Chen | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | 32 | Michael Chen | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | 64 | Nikita Demir | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 Maryland State Junior Outdoor Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | S | Ian Siew | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 Maryland State Junior Outdoor Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | Q | Bear Lee | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 Maryland State Junior Outdoor Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | 16 | Desai Oula | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 64 | Christian Alshon | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | Andrew Dale |
Mason Meier Anish Sriniketh |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 | Alex Guzhva | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 | Andrew Keene | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 | Steven Sun | L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Bordas and Bordas West Virginia Open | 16 | Brian Pecyna | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R4 | Nicklas Oberg | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 | Tyler Zink | L | 6-3 0-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Gary Fishkin | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Garrett Johns | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 | Daniel Nuzhny |
Nathan Arimilli Spencer Gray |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Daniel Nuzhny |
Andrew Pregel Chester Wickwire |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC |
07/14/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | 32 | Junior Ore | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | 16 | Joseph Brown | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | 32 | Eric Christiansen | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 3RD | Finn Garner | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S | Andrew Fenty | L | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q | Andrew Dale | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 16 | Spencer Whitaker | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 | Erick Rivas | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 64 | Rakkan Audeh | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Mid-Atlantic) | 32 | Adam Cranford | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Mid-Atlantic) | 64 | Lee White | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 | Chase Bernstine |
Joshua Kaplan Joshua Marchalik |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 | Paul Spencer | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Alex Mascioli | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA/MAS MW Open Hard Court Championships $$$ at Montgomery Tennisplex (400pt) | Q | Dennis Afanasev | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA/MAS MW Open Hard Court Championships $$$ at Montgomery Tennisplex (400pt) | 16 | Andrew Cahn | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA/MAS MW Open Hard Court Championships $$$ at Montgomery Tennisplex (400pt) | 32 | Alan Savage | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 | Evin McDonald | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R3 | Stefan Hein | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R3Q | Joseph Brown | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R2 | Shaunak Ganju | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | Q | Robert Maciag | L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | S | Finn Garner |
Benjamin Keyser David Sun |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | Q | Finn Garner |
Stefan Hein Noah Williamson Chapman |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | 16 | Robert Levin | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | 32 | Stephanie Li | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | F | Joseph Brailovsky |
Camron Cohen Chase Cohen |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | S | Joseph Brailovsky |
Stefan Hein Noah Williamson Chapman |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | Q | Joseph Brailovsky |
Michael Lu Andrew Mok |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/22/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | F | Matthew Rose | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | F | Michael Fleming |
Trenton Daly Luc Mortemousque |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | S | Michael Fleming | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | S | Michael Fleming |
Bently Goodwin Michael Lu |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | Q | Trenton Daly | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | Q | Michael Fleming |
Finn Garner Matthew Rose |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | 16 | Finn Garner | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | 32 | Michael Lu | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament MOpd |
USTA/MAS MEN'S & WOMEN'S OPEN INDOOR HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIP (400pt) | 16 | Vadim Fishkin |
F Taylor Clark Jason Mifsud |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 3RD | Justice Jones |
Chase Bernstine Eric Yoo |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | S | Justice Jones |
Robert Maciag Sebastian Mermersky |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | Q | Justice Jones |
Romesh Kahatapitiya William Karpinski |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 | Justice Jones |
Andy Mason David Sun |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | F | Ian Sturgill | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | S | Andrew Dale | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | Q | Spencer Whitaker | W | 6-0 2-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 16 | Stefan Hein | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 | Bently Goodwin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Britton Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Russell Benkaim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-1 |
William Peters | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Nuzhny | 6-1 6-1 |
Siddharth Chari Randy Cory |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ben Goldberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Britton Johnston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jeremy Yuan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Nuzhny | 8-1 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Paul Hendrix |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Nuzhny | 8-5 |
Kaya Arinc Nicholas McKinney |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Redding | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Nuzhny | 9-8 |
Muhamad Bedwan Brooks Green |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Sorel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/07/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Finn Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/07/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ramanaidu Kotnana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Will Coad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Koichiro Inada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #5 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
11/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jordan Chrysostom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/22/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Perez | 8-6 |
William Karpinski Evin McDonald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brandon Perez | 8-6 |
Finn Garner Spencer Whitaker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Perez | 8-5 |
Michael Chen Mikhael Kadyrkaev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP#6 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brandon Perez | 8-0 |
DUPLICATEKamil DUPLICATEKawka Kuba Lipowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Trenton Daly | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Joseph Brailovsky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Boris Palmade | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/10/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Brailovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya | 8-3 |
Joseph Brailovsky Joshua Keitelman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Benjamin Collier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya | 8-4 |
Andrew Lutschaunig Bryan Szayna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
EARL HSIEH | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Romesh Kahatapitiya | 8-5 |
Zachary Lieb Brett Winters |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Lutschaunig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 3) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexander Wernink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Maciag | 8-5 |
Kenneth Boyette William Clark |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Maciag | 8-4 |
Karlis Katlaps David Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Maciag | 8-3 |
Richard Bell Benjamin Keyser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ (660) a SUPER SIX EVENT | ||
09/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Robert Maciag | 9-8 |
Ryan Bernstine William Karpinski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/05/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Perez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/05/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Romesh Kahatapitiya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evin McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Bently Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
09/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/18/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Neff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Keyser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Trinity Grear | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Maryland State Junior Outdoor Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | ||
08/16/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
International Hard Court Wild Card Challenge | ||
08/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nikita Demir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Maryland State Junior Outdoor Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | ||
08/15/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ian Siew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Maryland State Junior Outdoor Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | ||
08/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bear Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2016 Maryland State Junior Outdoor Championships L4 (400pts) BG10 StateChamp Green L1 | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Desai Oula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christian Alshon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Dale | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Mason Meier Anish Sriniketh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Guzhva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Keene | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Steven Sun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$$$ Bordas and Bordas West Virginia Open | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Brian Pecyna | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/21/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nicklas Oberg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 7-6 |
Tyler Zink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gary Fishkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Garrett Johns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Nuzhny | 7-5 6-0 |
Nathan Arimilli Spencer Gray |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Nuzhny | 6-3 7-5 |
Andrew Pregel Chester Wickwire |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | ||
07/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Junior Ore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | ||
07/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joseph Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS McDonald's OPEN CLAY COURT $30,000 CHAMPIONSHIPS (400 pt) | ||
07/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric Christiansen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/26/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Finn Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/25/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Fenty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Spencer Whitaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/24/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Erick Rivas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 L3 Battle in the Burg a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
06/23/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rakkan Audeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Mid-Atlantic) | ||
06/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Adam Cranford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
US Open - Sectional Qualifying (Mid-Atlantic) | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament USONPMSQOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lee White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Chase Bernstine | 8-2 |
Joshua Kaplan Joshua Marchalik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Paul Spencer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Mascioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS MW Open Hard Court Championships $$$ at Montgomery Tennisplex (400pt) | ||
05/22/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dennis Afanasev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS MW Open Hard Court Championships $$$ at Montgomery Tennisplex (400pt) | ||
05/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Cahn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS MW Open Hard Court Championships $$$ at Montgomery Tennisplex (400pt) | ||
05/21/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Alan Savage | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Evin McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/15/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Stefan Hein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/15/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Joseph Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
05/15/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shaunak Ganju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
04/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Robert Maciag | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Finn Garner | Def |
Benjamin Keyser David Sun |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Finn Garner | 8-4 |
Stefan Hein Noah Williamson Chapman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Robert Levin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #2 L4 NL0 (400 pts) | ||
04/23/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stephanie Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/28/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky | 8-5 |
Camron Cohen Chase Cohen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/28/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky | 8-0 |
Stefan Hein Noah Williamson Chapman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS DOUBLES ONLY CHAMPIONSHIP #2 SUPER 660 (L4) a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
02/28/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Joseph Brailovsky | 8-4 |
Michael Lu Andrew Mok |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | ||
02/22/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Rose | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | ||
02/21/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Fleming | 8-4 |
Trenton Daly Luc Mortemousque |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Fleming | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Fleming | 8-6 |
Bently Goodwin Michael Lu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | ||
02/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Trenton Daly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Fleming | 8-5 |
Finn Garner Matthew Rose |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Finn Garner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 RCC February Freeze L4 (400pt) | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Lu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS MEN'S & WOMEN'S OPEN INDOOR HARD COURT CHAMPIONSHIP (400pt) | ||
02/06/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Vadim Fishkin | 9-8 |
F Taylor Clark Jason Mifsud |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Justice Jones | Def |
Chase Bernstine Eric Yoo |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Justice Jones | 8-1 |
Robert Maciag Sebastian Mermersky |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Justice Jones | 8-5 |
Romesh Kahatapitiya William Karpinski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY SUPER 700 (L3) a SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Justice Jones | 8-4 |
Andy Mason David Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ian Sturgill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Dale | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 6-2 |
Spencer Whitaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Stefan Hein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bently Goodwin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap