Match History (2016) View Advanced Player Stats
Jonah Braswell (Sarasota, FL)
Male
TTR Singles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
TTR Doubles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
Match Date Match Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match TTR
12/17/2016 Tournament
B16s
Laurel Oak Level 7 F Michael Scarlett W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
12/17/2016 Tournament
B16s
Laurel Oak Level 7 S Nicholas Haggar W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
12/04/2016 Tournament
B12s
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy F GUNUK KANG L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
12/03/2016 Tournament
B12d
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy F Bruno Kuzuhara Victor Lilov

Evan Wen
W 4-6
7-6
1-0
NC NC
12/03/2016 Tournament
B12s
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy S Victor Lilov W 6-4
6-4
NC NC
12/02/2016 Tournament
B12d
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy S Bruno Kuzuhara GUNUK KANG

HAESUN LEE
W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
12/01/2016 Tournament
B12d
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy Q Bruno Kuzuhara Demin Yaroslav

chak lam coleman wong
W 7-5
7-6
NC NC
12/01/2016 Tournament
B12s
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy Q Ron Ellouck W 6-2
7-5
NC NC
11/30/2016 Tournament
B12s
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy 16 Bruno Kuzuhara W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
11/30/2016 Tournament
B12d
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy 16 Bruno Kuzuhara Henry Ren

Hudson Rivera
W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
11/29/2016 Tournament
B12d
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy 32 Bruno Kuzuhara Heini Krugmann

Slater Miller
W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
11/29/2016 Tournament
B12s
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy 32 Andre Franco W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
11/28/2016 Tournament
B12s
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy 64 Nicolas Villalon W 6-1
6-4
NC NC
11/22/2016 Tournament
B16s
Inspiration Academy Junior Level 7 S Zvonko Bencedic L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
11/21/2016 Tournament
B16s
Inspiration Academy Junior Level 7 Q FNU NIDUNJIANZAN W 7-5
3-6
1-0
NC NC
11/21/2016 Tournament
B16s
Inspiration Academy Junior Level 7 16 JP Franco W 4-6
6-4
1-0
NC NC
10/16/2016 Tournament
B16s
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 S Nathan Matson W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
10/15/2016 Tournament
B16s
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 F SHOICHIRYU KOZUKI W 6-4
7-6
NC NC
10/15/2016 Tournament
B16s
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 Q Christopher Reilly W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
10/15/2016 Tournament
B16s
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7 16 Charlie Dossetter W 6-2
4-6
1-0
NC NC
10/09/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) Q Bruno Kuzuhara Jacob Lowen

Sam Reichbach
L 8-5 NC NC
10/09/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) 32 Jacob Lowen L 7-5
6-4
NC NC
10/09/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) C-R2 Gabrielius Guzauskas L 6-4
6-4
NC NC
10/09/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) C-R1 William Kesterson W 6-3
6-7
1-0
NC NC
10/08/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) 16 Bruno Kuzuhara Maxwell Kachkarov

Benjamin Zipay
W 8-3 NC NC
09/18/2016 Tournament
B16s
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 Q Zvonko Bencedic W 7-6
3-6
1-0
NC NC
09/18/2016 Tournament
B16s
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 16 FNU NIDUNJIANZAN W 6-0
6-4
NC NC
09/17/2016 Tournament
B16s
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 S Clay Glovier L Def ----- -----
09/17/2016 Tournament
B16s
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7 32 Ivan Villarreal Mazon W 6-1 NC NC
09/05/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships F Jack Anthrop L 6-4
6-1
NC NC
09/04/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships S Bruno Kuzuhara Jacob Lowen

Logan Zapp
L 8-4 NC NC
09/04/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships S Michael Nicholls W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
09/04/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships Q Bruno Kuzuhara Sebastian Dounchis

Benjamin Zipay
W 8-2 NC NC
09/04/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships Q Julen Morgan W 7-5
2-6
1-0
NC NC
09/03/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships 16 Jacob Lowen W 2-6
7-5
1-0
NC NC
09/03/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships 16 Bruno Kuzuhara Jack Anthrop

Kian Vakili
W 8-6 NC NC
09/03/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships 32 Nicholas Olomu W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
08/13/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 3RD Phillip Deaton W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
08/12/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 S Braden Shick L 7-6
6-4
NC NC
08/11/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 Q Alexander Chang W 3-6
6-0
6-0
NC NC
08/10/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 16 Samir Banerjee W 2-6
6-2
6-2
NC NC
08/09/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 32 COLIN TUTTLE W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
08/08/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 32 Noah Hernandez Kabeer Kapasi

Grant Lothringer
L 5-7
6-4
1-0
NC NC
08/08/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 64 Jack Martuccio W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
08/07/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 64 Noah Hernandez Ethan Carr

Akhil Sodadasi
W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
08/07/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Championships- Boys 12 128 Brock Anderson W 6-4
6-0
NC NC
07/18/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee F Ben Shelton Chase Cerejo

Karim Rahman
W 9-7 NC NC
07/18/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee S Ben Shelton Ivan Cedric Esguerra

Elisha Thornton
W 8-3 NC NC
07/18/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee C-F Ivan Cedric Esguerra W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
07/18/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee C-S Myles Decoste W 6-3
6-4
NC NC
07/17/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee C-R2 Dustin Dusek W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
07/16/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee Q Ben Shelton William Mroz

Anibal Palencia
W Def ----- -----
07/16/2016 Tournament
B14d
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee 16 Ben Shelton Louis Ballantyne

Ryan Day
W Def ----- -----
07/16/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee 16 Hayden Swope L 4-6
6-3
1-0
NC NC
07/16/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee 32 John Kirkley W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
07/16/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee C-Q Logan Haga W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
06/26/2016 Tournament
B14s
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 F Quinn Isaac W 6-4
6-2
NC NC
06/26/2016 Tournament
B14s
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 S William Mroz W 5-7
6-0
1-0
NC NC
06/25/2016 Tournament
B14s
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 Q Luke Saab W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
06/25/2016 Tournament
B14s
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7 16 Luka Perisic W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
06/13/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 C-R3Q Gabrielius Guzauskas L 7-6
6-0
NC NC
06/13/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 C-R2 Caden Sikorski W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
06/12/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 C-R1 alexey timokhine W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
06/11/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 64 Alexander Bernard L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
05/30/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) F Bruno Kuzuhara W 6-4
5-7
1-0
NC NC
05/30/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) F Kian Vakili Jackson Armistead

John Lasanajak
W 8-5 NC NC
05/29/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) S Kian Vakili Reid Aaron

Cooper Williams
W 8-4 NC NC
05/29/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) S Noelle Andrey Ampong W 7-5
7-6
NC NC
05/29/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) Q Kian Vakili Corey Craig

Quoc-Uy Vo
W 8-2 NC NC
05/29/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) Q Cooper Williams W 6-4
6-4
NC NC
05/28/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) 16 Kian Vakili Timmy Lau

Krish Vennam
W 8-0 NC NC
05/28/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) 16 Zak Vince W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
05/28/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open) 32 Krish Vennam W 6-3
6-0
NC NC
04/18/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s F Zak Vince W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
04/18/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s F Zak Vince Phillip Dell

Andrew Salu
W 8-3 NC NC
04/17/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s S Peter Anastasakis W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
04/17/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s S Zak Vince Alexander Adamec

Peter Anastasakis
W 8-4 NC NC
04/17/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s Q Carlos Ramirez W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
04/17/2016 Tournament
B12d
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s Q Zak Vince Connor McLeod

Roger Wang
W 9-7 NC NC
04/16/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s 16 Charlie Cowan W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
04/16/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s 32 Corey Craig W 6-0
6-3
NC NC
04/11/2016 Tournament
B14s
Saddlebrook April Level 6 F Ivan Cedric Esguerra W Def ----- -----
04/10/2016 Tournament
B14s
Saddlebrook April Level 6 S Jake Krug W 7-6
6-1
NC NC
04/10/2016 Tournament
B14s
Saddlebrook April Level 6 Q William Mroz W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
04/09/2016 Tournament
B14s
Saddlebrook April Level 6 16 Mimalt Merjoev W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
03/20/2016 Tournament
B14s
Englewood Tennis - Level 6 "March Madness" F Brian Garcia W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
03/20/2016 Tournament
B14s
Englewood Tennis - Level 6 "March Madness" S Jaden Wiesinger W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
03/20/2016 Tournament
B14s
Englewood Tennis - Level 6 "March Madness" Q TIMMY PHUNG W 6-1
3-6
1-0
NC NC
02/22/2016 Tournament
B14s
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships F Colin Tavares W 6-1
6-4
NC NC
02/21/2016 Tournament
B14s
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships S alexey timokhine W 6-3
6-0
NC NC
02/21/2016 Tournament
B14s
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships Q Zak Vince W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
02/20/2016 Tournament
B14s
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships 16 Amadeus Charlez-Alcock W 6-2
6-0
NC NC
02/08/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s S Daniel Green W 6-0
4-6
1-0
NC NC
02/07/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s 16 Calvin Wellman W 6-2
7-6
NC NC
02/06/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s F Alexander Adamec W 6-2
7-6
NC NC
02/06/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s Q Solomon Giles W 6-4
6-4
NC NC
02/06/2016 Tournament
B12s
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s 32 Nicholas Galochkin W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
01/31/2016 Tournament
B14s
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) F Christian Spencer W 6-0
6-1
NC NC
01/31/2016 Tournament
B14s
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) S Joey Flores W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
01/30/2016 Tournament
B14s
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) Q Tyler Carlin W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
01/16/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s 64 Mark Dancuart L 6-4
6-7
7-5
NC NC
01/16/2016 Tournament
B14s
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s C-R1 Sam Sherman L 6-3
1-6
7-6
NC NC
Laurel Oak Level 7
12/17/2016 F Tournament
B16s
W
6-0
6-0
Michael Scarlett
Match: NC TTR: NC
Laurel Oak Level 7
12/17/2016 S Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-0
Nicholas Haggar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
12/04/2016 F Tournament
B12s
L
6-1
6-2
GUNUK KANG
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
12/03/2016 F Tournament
B12d
W
Bruno Kuzuhara 4-6
7-6
1-0
Victor Lilov
Evan Wen
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
12/03/2016 S Tournament
B12s
W
6-4
6-4
Victor Lilov
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
12/02/2016 S Tournament
B12d
W
Bruno Kuzuhara 6-2
6-4
GUNUK KANG
HAESUN LEE
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
12/01/2016 Q Tournament
B12d
W
Bruno Kuzuhara 7-5
7-6
Demin Yaroslav
chak lam coleman wong
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
12/01/2016 Q Tournament
B12s
W
6-2
7-5
Ron Ellouck
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
11/30/2016 16 Tournament
B12s
W
6-3
6-3
Bruno Kuzuhara
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
11/30/2016 16 Tournament
B12d
W
Bruno Kuzuhara 6-2
6-4
Henry Ren
Hudson Rivera
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
11/29/2016 32 Tournament
B12d
W
Bruno Kuzuhara 6-0
6-0
Heini Krugmann
Slater Miller
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
11/29/2016 32 Tournament
B12s
W
6-0
6-0
Andre Franco
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy
11/28/2016 64 Tournament
B12s
W
6-1
6-4
Nicolas Villalon
Match: NC TTR: NC
Inspiration Academy Junior Level 7
11/22/2016 S Tournament
B16s
L
6-1
6-2
Zvonko Bencedic
Match: NC TTR: NC
Inspiration Academy Junior Level 7
11/21/2016 Q Tournament
B16s
W
7-5
3-6
1-0
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN
Match: NC TTR: NC
Inspiration Academy Junior Level 7
11/21/2016 16 Tournament
B16s
W
4-6
6-4
1-0
JP Franco
Match: NC TTR: NC
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7
10/16/2016 S Tournament
B16s
W
6-3
6-3
Nathan Matson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7
10/15/2016 F Tournament
B16s
W
6-4
7-6
SHOICHIRYU KOZUKI
Match: NC TTR: NC
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7
10/15/2016 Q Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-2
Christopher Reilly
Match: NC TTR: NC
Temple Terrace Junior Halloween Classic Level 7
10/15/2016 16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
4-6
1-0
Charlie Dossetter
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open)
10/09/2016 Q Tournament
B14d
L
Bruno Kuzuhara 8-5 Jacob Lowen
Sam Reichbach
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open)
10/09/2016 32 Tournament
B14s
L
7-5
6-4
Jacob Lowen
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open)
10/09/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B14s
L
6-4
6-4
Gabrielius Guzauskas
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open)
10/09/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B14s
W
6-3
6-7
1-0
William Kesterson
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open)
10/08/2016 16 Tournament
B14d
W
Bruno Kuzuhara 8-3 Maxwell Kachkarov
Benjamin Zipay
Match: NC TTR: NC
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7
09/18/2016 Q Tournament
B16s
W
7-6
3-6
1-0
Zvonko Bencedic
Match: NC TTR: NC
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7
09/18/2016 16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-0
6-4
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN
Match: NC TTR: NC
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7
09/17/2016 S Tournament
B16s
L
Def Clay Glovier
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Inspiration Academy Junior Championship Level 7
09/17/2016 32 Tournament
B16s
W
6-1 Ivan Villarreal Mazon
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships
09/05/2016 F Tournament
B14s
L
6-4
6-1
Jack Anthrop
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships
09/04/2016 S Tournament
B14d
L
Bruno Kuzuhara 8-4 Jacob Lowen
Logan Zapp
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships
09/04/2016 S Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
6-2
Michael Nicholls
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships
09/04/2016 Q Tournament
B14d
W
Bruno Kuzuhara 8-2 Sebastian Dounchis
Benjamin Zipay
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships
09/04/2016 Q Tournament
B14s
W
7-5
2-6
1-0
Julen Morgan
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships
09/03/2016 16 Tournament
B14s
W
2-6
7-5
1-0
Jacob Lowen
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships
09/03/2016 16 Tournament
B14d
W
Bruno Kuzuhara 8-6 Jack Anthrop
Kian Vakili
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships
09/03/2016 32 Tournament
B14s
W
6-3
6-1
Nicholas Olomu
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/13/2016 3RD Tournament
B12s
W
6-3
6-3
Phillip Deaton
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/12/2016 S Tournament
B12s
L
7-6
6-4
Braden Shick
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/11/2016 Q Tournament
B12s
W
3-6
6-0
6-0
Alexander Chang
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/10/2016 16 Tournament
B12s
W
2-6
6-2
6-2
Samir Banerjee
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/09/2016 32 Tournament
B12s
W
6-2
6-2
COLIN TUTTLE
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/08/2016 32 Tournament
B12d
L
Noah Hernandez 5-7
6-4
1-0
Kabeer Kapasi
Grant Lothringer
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/08/2016 64 Tournament
B12s
W
6-1
6-0
Jack Martuccio
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/07/2016 64 Tournament
B12d
W
Noah Hernandez 6-2
6-2
Ethan Carr
Akhil Sodadasi
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Championships- Boys 12
08/07/2016 128 Tournament
B12s
W
6-4
6-0
Brock Anderson
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/18/2016 F Tournament
B14d
W
Ben Shelton 9-7 Chase Cerejo
Karim Rahman
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/18/2016 S Tournament
B14d
W
Ben Shelton 8-3 Ivan Cedric Esguerra
Elisha Thornton
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/18/2016 C-F Tournament
B14s
W
6-3
6-3
Ivan Cedric Esguerra
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/18/2016 C-S Tournament
B14s
W
6-3
6-4
Myles Decoste
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/17/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B14s
W
6-2
6-1
Dustin Dusek
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/16/2016 Q Tournament
B14d
W
Ben Shelton Def William Mroz
Anibal Palencia
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/16/2016 16 Tournament
B14d
W
Ben Shelton Def Louis Ballantyne
Ryan Day
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/16/2016 16 Tournament
B14s
L
4-6
6-3
1-0
Hayden Swope
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/16/2016 32 Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
6-2
John Kirkley
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee
07/16/2016 C-Q Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
6-0
Logan Haga
Match: NC TTR: NC
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7
06/26/2016 F Tournament
B14s
W
6-4
6-2
Quinn Isaac
Match: NC TTR: NC
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7
06/26/2016 S Tournament
B14s
W
5-7
6-0
1-0
William Mroz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7
06/25/2016 Q Tournament
B14s
W
6-0
6-0
Luke Saab
Match: NC TTR: NC
Laurel Oak Country Club Level 7
06/25/2016 16 Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
6-0
Luka Perisic
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12
06/13/2016 C-R3Q Tournament
B14s
L
7-6
6-0
Gabrielius Guzauskas
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12
06/13/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B14s
W
6-3
6-2
Caden Sikorski
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12
06/12/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B14s
W
6-4
6-1
alexey timokhine
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12
06/11/2016 64 Tournament
B14s
L
6-1
6-3
Alexander Bernard
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/30/2016 F Tournament
B12s
W
6-4
5-7
1-0
Bruno Kuzuhara
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/30/2016 F Tournament
B12d
W
Kian Vakili 8-5 Jackson Armistead
John Lasanajak
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/29/2016 S Tournament
B12d
W
Kian Vakili 8-4 Reid Aaron
Cooper Williams
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/29/2016 S Tournament
B12s
W
7-5
7-6
Noelle Andrey Ampong
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/29/2016 Q Tournament
B12d
W
Kian Vakili 8-2 Corey Craig
Quoc-Uy Vo
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/29/2016 Q Tournament
B12s
W
6-4
6-4
Cooper Williams
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/28/2016 16 Tournament
B12d
W
Kian Vakili 8-0 Timmy Lau
Krish Vennam
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/28/2016 16 Tournament
B12s
W
6-1
6-2
Zak Vince
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA National Selection Tournament- May (Memorial Day Open)
05/28/2016 32 Tournament
B12s
W
6-3
6-0
Krish Vennam
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s
04/18/2016 F Tournament
B12s
W
6-1
6-2
Zak Vince
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s
04/18/2016 F Tournament
B12d
W
Zak Vince 8-3 Phillip Dell
Andrew Salu
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s
04/17/2016 S Tournament
B12s
W
6-3
6-1
Peter Anastasakis
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s
04/17/2016 S Tournament
B12d
W
Zak Vince 8-4 Alexander Adamec
Peter Anastasakis
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s
04/17/2016 Q Tournament
B12s
W
6-1
6-0
Carlos Ramirez
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s
04/17/2016 Q Tournament
B12d
W
Zak Vince 9-7 Connor McLeod
Roger Wang
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s
04/16/2016 16 Tournament
B12s
W
6-0
6-0
Charlie Cowan
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Next Generation Tennis Academy Boy's 12s
04/16/2016 32 Tournament
B12s
W
6-0
6-3
Corey Craig
Match: NC TTR: NC
Saddlebrook April Level 6
04/11/2016 F Tournament
B14s
W
Def Ivan Cedric Esguerra
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Saddlebrook April Level 6
04/10/2016 S Tournament
B14s
W
7-6
6-1
Jake Krug
Match: NC TTR: NC
Saddlebrook April Level 6
04/10/2016 Q Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
6-0
William Mroz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Saddlebrook April Level 6
04/09/2016 16 Tournament
B14s
W
6-0
6-0
Mimalt Merjoev
Match: NC TTR: NC
Englewood Tennis - Level 6 "March Madness"
03/20/2016 F Tournament
B14s
W
6-3
6-3
Brian Garcia
Match: NC TTR: NC
Englewood Tennis - Level 6 "March Madness"
03/20/2016 S Tournament
B14s
W
6-2
6-2
Jaden Wiesinger
Match: NC TTR: NC
Englewood Tennis - Level 6 "March Madness"
03/20/2016 Q Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
3-6
1-0
TIMMY PHUNG
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships
02/22/2016 F Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
6-4
Colin Tavares
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships
02/21/2016 S Tournament
B14s
W
6-3
6-0
alexey timokhine
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships
02/21/2016 Q Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
6-2
Zak Vince
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships
02/20/2016 16 Tournament
B14s
W
6-2
6-0
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s
02/08/2016 S Tournament
B12s
W
6-0
4-6
1-0
Daniel Green
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s
02/07/2016 16 Tournament
B12s
W
6-2
7-6
Calvin Wellman
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s
02/06/2016 F Tournament
B12s
W
6-2
7-6
Alexander Adamec
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s
02/06/2016 Q Tournament
B12s
W
6-4
6-4
Solomon Giles
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s
02/06/2016 32 Tournament
B12s
W
6-0
6-0
Nicholas Galochkin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)
01/31/2016 F Tournament
B14s
W
6-0
6-1
Christian Spencer
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)
01/31/2016 S Tournament
B14s
W
6-0
6-0
Joey Flores
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lee County CTA Jan Level 7 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers)
01/30/2016 Q Tournament
B14s
W
6-1
6-0
Tyler Carlin
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s
01/16/2016 64 Tournament
B14s
L
6-4
6-7
7-5
Mark Dancuart
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 at Train Smart Tennis Boy's 14s
01/16/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B14s
L
6-3
1-6
7-6
Sam Sherman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glossary
Match Player TTR for individual match.
TTR TTR after completed match.
NC Match not calculated into TTR yet.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap