Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Jonathan Irwanto (Miami Shores, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Alexandr Chernomaz | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | Alberto Fernandez Lecaroz | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 | Michael Ross | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 | George Bulger | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 | Samuel Dickson |
John Kim Juncheng Shang |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
11/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 | Juncheng Shang | L | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 16 | Leanid Boika | W | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 | Wenxu Gu | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 | Mate Imre | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 128 | Jasper Lai | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 64 | Morgan Dill | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | 128 | joao credie | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | C-R4 | Christian Johnson | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | 16 | Sebastian Rondon |
Kent Koch Roy Lynam |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
11/10/2018 | Tournament MOps |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | 128 | Andy Cai | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | F | Mateo Martinez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | S | Nicholas Ayala | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | Q | Sumedh Edavalluri | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Logan Haga | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 | Martin Cabrera | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | S | Sam Gelber |
FELIPE PINZON Pablo Paternostro |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | QCS | FELIPE PINZON | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | Q | Leanid Boika | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | Q | Sam Gelber |
Corey Craig Yair Gritzman |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Connor McLeod | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 16 | Sam Gelber |
Connor McLeod Roger Wang |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 | Yair Gritzman | W | 2-4 | NC | NC | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | Q | Santiago Giamichelle | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
In the Zone Level 6 | 16 | David Green | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q | Brett Blair | L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Jakob Pilones | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Zamaan Moledina | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Leanid Boika | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | ADAM MANSOUR | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | F | Sebastian Rondon | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | S | Marko Railic | W | 3-6 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | Q | Andres Sarmiento | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 32 | Justin Lyons |
Owen Megargee Alvaro Pedraza |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R3Q | Allen Gong | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 | Ansh Velagapudi | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 | Ethan Quinn | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Justin Lyons |
Patrick Flanagan Nikhil Kulkarni |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 | Lawrence Li | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3Q | Nicholas Fischer | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 | Roger Wang | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Ritesh Patil | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Carson Cerejo |
Pranav Suhas Nemani Aaron Sandler |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 | Russell Lokko | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 | Maximilian Petreski | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Nicholas Fischer | L | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Maximilian Petreski |
Tommy Czaplinski Ervin Perkowski |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Kohtaro Kuriyama | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | QCS | Martin Mesia | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | Q | Santiago Cardenas | L | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 16 | Connor McLeod | W | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 | Zak Vince | W | 4-6 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 | Patrick Ling | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCF | Sam Rappaport |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock Max Lindstrom |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | QCS | Sam Rappaport |
Justin Lyons Calvin Wellman |
W | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | Q | Sam Rappaport |
Martin Mesia Zamaan Moledina |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Sam Rappaport |
Mikel Anderson Fernando Bauermeister |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | Sam Rappaport |
Andre Medicielo Hunter Nussbaum |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | 64 | TYLER NGUYEN | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R2 | Mikel Anderson | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | C-R1 | Charles Balla | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Zamaan Moledina | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Corey Craig |
Zamaan Moledina Charlie Piegza |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Eric Suk | L | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Jack Treiber | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | C-F | Corey Craig |
Alexander Giurgiu Alejandro Stoler |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | C-S | Corey Craig |
Aldiyar Abzhan Jonathan Fromkin |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | C-Q | Corey Craig |
Robert Acosta Francisco Montana |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | Q | Corey Craig |
John Cushing Fabian Rosales Stephen |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | Q | Charlie Cowan |
Peter Anastasakis Connor McLeod |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 16 | Charlie Cowan |
Robert Acosta Francisco Montana |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 | Martin Mesia | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R1 | Fernando Limon | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | Renzo Fassioli | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Luka Makhateli | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | Q | Luka Makhateli |
NICOLAS PINZON Sebastian Rondon |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 16 | Luka Makhateli |
Jose Castro Noah Michael Torres |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | 32 | Jose Castro | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Davis Taylor | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | MANUEL PALMIERI |
Eric Suk Davis Taylor |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Warren McWhorter | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Yair Gritzman | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 | Leanid Boika | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 | Drae Centonze | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 | Connor Evenson | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 | Sebastian Murguia | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q | Jeremy Friedland | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Valentin Riveros | W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | 32 | Olivier Fourcand | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | S | Aidan Pack | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q | Maksim Tarasov | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | Q | Luca Shamsi |
Dylan Chang Ignacio Zamora |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | 16 | Alejandro Stoler | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-Q | Jonah Chalik | L | 5-4 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 | Fernando Limon | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 | Leanid Boika | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 | Nicholas Galochkin | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 | Daniel Berenblit | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | Q | Andre Medicielo |
Adam Duan Solomon Giles |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | C-R2 | Warren McWhorter | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 16 | Adam Duan | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 16 | Andre Medicielo |
Anthony Bryson Cook Connor Laymon |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | 32 | Cortland Grove | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-Q | Drae Centonze | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3 | Peyton Williams | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R3Q | Carson Cerejo | W | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R2 | Ian Jordan | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | 64 | Max Lindstrom | L | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | C-R1 | Christian Giller | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | S | Alberto Blumenschein | L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | Q | Alexander Katsiyianis | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandr Chernomaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alberto Fernandez Lecaroz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
11/30/2018 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
George Bulger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Samuel Dickson | 6-3 7-6 |
John Kim Juncheng Shang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Juncheng Shang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Leanid Boika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Wenxu Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mate Imre | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/21/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jasper Lai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Dill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Pre-Qualifying Wildcard Tournament (Delray Beach Open: ATP World Tour Event) | ||
11/17/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | joao credie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | ||
11/11/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Christian Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | ||
11/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Sebastian Rondon | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kent Koch Roy Lynam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Fall Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Series at ProWorld | ||
11/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andy Cai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Mateo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | ||
10/21/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Ayala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Fall UTR Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sumedh Edavalluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Logan Haga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Martin Cabrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sam Gelber | 6-2 |
FELIPE PINZON Pablo Paternostro |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | FELIPE PINZON | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Leanid Boika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Gelber | Def |
Corey Craig Yair Gritzman |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Connor McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Gelber | 6-4 |
Connor McLeod Roger Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 | Yair Gritzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Giamichelle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
In the Zone Level 6 | ||
09/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Green | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brett Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jakob Pilones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zamaan Moledina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leanid Boika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/25/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
ADAM MANSOUR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sebastian Rondon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/11/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 5-2 |
Marko Railic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 7 | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andres Sarmiento | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Justin Lyons | 6-0 6-1 |
Owen Megargee Alvaro Pedraza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Allen Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ansh Velagapudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Ethan Quinn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Justin Lyons | 6-3 6-2 |
Patrick Flanagan Nikhil Kulkarni |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lawrence Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Fischer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Roger Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ritesh Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Carson Cerejo | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani Aaron Sandler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Russell Lokko | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maximilian Petreski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nicholas Fischer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Maximilian Petreski | 6-2 |
Tommy Czaplinski Ervin Perkowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Martin Mesia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 7-6 |
Santiago Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 7-6 |
Connor McLeod | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 7-5 |
Zak Vince | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Patrick Ling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | QCF | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Rappaport | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock Max Lindstrom |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2018 | QCS | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Rappaport | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Justin Lyons Calvin Wellman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sam Rappaport | 6-1 6-0 |
Martin Mesia Zamaan Moledina |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Rappaport | 6-3 7-6 |
Mikel Anderson Fernando Bauermeister |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Rappaport | 6-1 6-1 |
Andre Medicielo Hunter Nussbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
TYLER NGUYEN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mikel Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at ProWorld Boy's 14s | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Charles Balla | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zamaan Moledina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Corey Craig | 6-2 |
Zamaan Moledina Charlie Piegza |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Eric Suk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Treiber | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Corey Craig | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Alexander Giurgiu Alejandro Stoler |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Corey Craig | 6-3 6-4 |
Aldiyar Abzhan Jonathan Fromkin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Corey Craig | 6-2 7-6 |
Robert Acosta Francisco Montana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Plantation Spring Doubles Challenge Level 5 | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Corey Craig | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
John Cushing Fabian Rosales Stephen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Cowan | 9-8 |
Peter Anastasakis Connor McLeod |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charlie Cowan | 8-4 |
Robert Acosta Francisco Montana |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Martin Mesia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/14/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fernando Limon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Renzo Fassioli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Luka Makhateli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luka Makhateli | 8-6 |
NICOLAS PINZON Sebastian Rondon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luka Makhateli | 8-3 |
Jose Castro Noah Michael Torres |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jose Castro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Davis Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
MANUEL PALMIERI | 6-0 |
Eric Suk Davis Taylor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Warren McWhorter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Yair Gritzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Leanid Boika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drae Centonze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Connor Evenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/10/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sebastian Murguia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeremy Friedland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Valentin Riveros | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Extreme Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivier Fourcand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aidan Pack | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maksim Tarasov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luca Shamsi | 8-4 |
Dylan Chang Ignacio Zamora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Alejandro Stoler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Jonah Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Fernando Limon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Leanid Boika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Galochkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Daniel Berenblit | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andre Medicielo | 6-4 |
Adam Duan Solomon Giles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Warren McWhorter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Adam Duan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andre Medicielo | 6-3 |
Anthony Bryson Cook Connor Laymon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Delray Beach Open Level 3 Jr Championships (Level 3) | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cortland Grove | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Drae Centonze | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Peyton Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 6-1 |
Carson Cerejo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ian Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Max Lindstrom | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Hunter's Green Boy's 14s | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christian Giller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Alberto Blumenschein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward New Year's Kickoff (Level 6) Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Katsiyianis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap