Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Josh Chou (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | F | Nate Bonetto | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | S | Roman Mokhnatkin | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | Q | Ananta Ranganathan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | 16 | Jared Zaugg | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | F | Leon Harder | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | F | Arnav Sahu |
Alex Feies Soham Purohit |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | S | Harshvardhan Chopra | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | S | Arnav Sahu |
Ryan Cho Hampus Holmgren |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | Q | Noah Duran | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 16 | Jonah Eggers | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | Q | Arnav Sahu |
Eric CHO Miles Lee |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | 32 | Jared Zaugg | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2018 | Tournament NM4.5s |
CPTC Adult Club Championships | F | Steve McRae | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament NM4.5s |
CPTC Adult Club Championships | S | Matthew Lim | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament NM4.5s |
CPTC Adult Club Championships | Q | Ian Morris | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-F | Roman Mokhnatkin | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | Q | Arnav Sahu |
Arian Gahvarehchi Cade Haffner |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-S | Cade Edwards | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-Q | Timothy Tran | W | 8-1 | NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 16 | Arnav Sahu |
Nate Bonetto Colton Smith |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | 32 | Brady Thomas | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | C-R1 | sameer singh | W | 8-2 | NC | NC | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | Q | David Liang | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Robinswood Advanced | Q | Alex Feies |
Danny Denike Arnav Sahu |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 16 | George Nunes | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Robinswood Advanced | 32 | Hunter Himka | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B16d |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | F | Danny Denike |
Brett Pearson Adam Walter |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/08/2018 | Tournament B16d |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | S | Danny Denike |
Aymaan Hussain Soham Purohit |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | Q | Roman Mokhnatkin | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B16d |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | Q | Danny Denike |
Miles Lee Arnav Sahu |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | 16 | Aymaan Hussain | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | F | Arnav Sahu |
Brett Pearson Adam Walter |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | S | Arnav Sahu |
John Wehrle Matthew Wehrle |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | Q | Brett Pearson | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 | Patrick Fan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | F | Brett Pearson | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | S | Arnav Sahu | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | Q | Jacob Gianan | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B16d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | Q | sameer singh |
Gus Krauel Parker Reno-Zinn |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 | Arnav Sahu | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 32 | Alexander Boupharath | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | F | Joshua Kim |
Russell Baldocchi Vincent Yang |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/25/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | S | Joshua Kim |
Alex Dinkov Luke Sarausad |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q | Joshua Kim |
Brock Anderson sameer singh |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R4 | Arian Gahvarehchi | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 | Joshua Kim |
Tannor Binder Jax Ledwith |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 | Grant North | W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 | James Chen | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Edgebrook advanced | S | Maxim Groysman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Edgebrook advanced | Q | Jack Mattox | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Edgebrook advanced | Q | Joshua Kim |
Daniil Kakhniuk cameron yang |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Edgebrook advanced | 16 | Danny Denike | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Edgebrook advanced | 16 | Joshua Kim |
Samaksh Bharadwaj Arnav Sahu |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Edgebrook advanced | 32 | sam koy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16d |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | S | Joshua Kim |
Shrey Arora Harshvardhan Chopra |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q | Maxim Groysman | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16d |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q | Joshua Kim |
Brett Pearson Johnny Schuller |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 | Ishan vaddadi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 32 | Nick Griffin | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CGM Advanced | C-F | Aryan Gupta | W | 9-7 | NC | NC | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CGM Advanced | C-S | Parker Reno-Zinn | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
05/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CGM Advanced | 16 | connor whittington | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | C-F | Danny Denike | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | C-S | Gavin Zhang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | C-Q | Jalin Yuen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | Q | Cade Haffner | L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | Q | Johnny Schuller | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 16 | Colton Lowry | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 32 | Ethan Griffith | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | Q | Joshua Kim | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | 16 | Jack Delafield | W | 7-6 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | 32 | Sang Beom Yang | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | S | Joshua Kim |
Soham Purohit Vincent Yang |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q | Joshua Kim |
Silas Healy Brady Oswald |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q | Alex Dinkov | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 | Joshua Kim |
Lorenzo Gunningham Oliver Liu |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 | Keyon Gahvarehchi | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 | Jack Paulson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | F | Aaron Yu | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/16/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nate Bonetto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Roman Mokhnatkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ananta Ranganathan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jared Zaugg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Leon Harder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/25/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arnav Sahu | 8-1 |
Alex Feies Soham Purohit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/25/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Harshvardhan Chopra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/24/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arnav Sahu | 8-1 |
Ryan Cho Hampus Holmgren |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Duran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jonah Eggers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arnav Sahu | 8-4 |
Eric CHO Miles Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Redmond Tennis Club Fall Classic | ||
11/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jared Zaugg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CPTC Adult Club Championships | ||
10/01/2018 | F | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Steve McRae | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CPTC Adult Club Championships | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Lim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CPTC Adult Club Championships | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament NM4.5s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ian Morris | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/03/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Roman Mokhnatkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arnav Sahu | 8-3 |
Arian Gahvarehchi Cade Haffner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Cade Edwards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Timothy Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arnav Sahu | Def |
Nate Bonetto Colton Smith |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brady Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys @ Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/01/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | sameer singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | David Liang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Alex Feies | 8-5 |
Danny Denike Arnav Sahu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | George Nunes | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Robinswood Advanced | ||
08/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hunter Himka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Danny Denike | 8-4 |
Brett Pearson Adam Walter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/08/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Danny Denike | 8-6 |
Aymaan Hussain Soham Purohit |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Roman Mokhnatkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Danny Denike | 9-7 |
Miles Lee Arnav Sahu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 AYTC Junior Advanced | ||
08/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aymaan Hussain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2018 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Arnav Sahu | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brett Pearson Adam Walter |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arnav Sahu | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
John Wehrle Matthew Wehrle |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brett Pearson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Fan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Brett Pearson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Arnav Sahu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kitsap County Summer Advanced | ||
07/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jacob Gianan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
sameer singh | Def |
Gus Krauel Parker Reno-Zinn |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arnav Sahu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexander Boupharath | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-6 |
Russell Baldocchi Vincent Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/25/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-6 |
Alex Dinkov Luke Sarausad |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-3 |
Brock Anderson sameer singh |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Arian Gahvarehchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-2 |
Tannor Binder Jax Ledwith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Grant North | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maxim Groysman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Mattox | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/16/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-6 |
Daniil Kakhniuk cameron yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Danny Denike | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-5 |
Samaksh Bharadwaj Arnav Sahu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Edgebrook advanced | ||
06/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
sam koy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-5 |
Shrey Arora Harshvardhan Chopra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maxim Groysman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim | 9-7 |
Brett Pearson Johnny Schuller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ishan vaddadi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nick Griffin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Aryan Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Parker Reno-Zinn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
connor whittington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
04/01/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Danny Denike | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gavin Zhang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/31/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jalin Yuen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Advanced | ||
03/30/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Cade Haffner | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Johnny Schuller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Colton Lowry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mint Valley Winter Chill Boy's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Joshua Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-1 |
Jack Delafield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament-Stars/Trophies | ||
01/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sang Beom Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-3 |
Soham Purohit Vincent Yang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-1 |
Silas Healy Brady Oswald |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Alex Dinkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Kim | 8-1 |
Lorenzo Gunningham Oliver Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Keyon Gahvarehchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Paulson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - New Year Advanced 2017 | ||
01/01/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Aaron Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap