Match History (2016) View Advanced Player Stats
Joshua Samuel (Sarasota, FL)
Male
TTR Singles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
TTR Doubles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
Match Date Match Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match TTR
12/04/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s C-Q Michael Mendez L 6-2
6-3
NC NC
12/04/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s C-R2 Henry Patrick Cacciatore W Def ----- -----
12/03/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s 32 John Carlin L 6-2
6-4
NC NC
12/03/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s C-R1 Daniel Astudillo W 7-5
6-2
NC NC
11/26/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island C-R2 John Michael Holtmann L Def ----- -----
11/25/2016 Tournament
B18d
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island 16 Fernando Myers Carlos Grande

Trey Whittaker
L 8-5 NC NC
11/25/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island 32 Anuj Watane L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
11/25/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island C-R1 Michael Mendez W 7-5
7-5
NC NC
11/19/2016 Tournament
B18d
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s 16 Shubham Aggarwal Carter Bradford

Michael Mendez
L 8-5 NC NC
11/19/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s 32 Noah Makarome L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
11/19/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s C-R1 Shubham Aggarwal L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
11/06/2016 Tournament
B18s
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 Q daniel paty L 6-4
3-6
1-0
NC NC
11/05/2016 Tournament
B18s
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6 16 Arthur Fonseca W Def ----- -----
10/17/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane C-Q Deividas Vilys L 6-0
6-0
NC NC
10/16/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane C-R3 Coley Hungate W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
10/16/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane C-R2 Eric Opaciuch W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
10/15/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane 64 Matthew Gonzalgo L 6-2
6-1
NC NC
10/15/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane C-R1 DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay W 4-6
6-3
1-0
NC NC
10/08/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) 32 Kevin Huynh L 6-2
6-1
NC NC
10/08/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4) C-R1 Paul McCallie L 6-1
6-4
NC NC
09/24/2016 Tournament
B18s
Celsius September Level 6 16 shintaro mochizuki L 7-5
3-1
NC NC
09/18/2016 Tournament
B18d
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 C-R2 Finn Anderson Evan Bynoe

John Michael Holtmann
L 4-6
7-5
1-0
NC NC
09/17/2016 Tournament
B18d
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 32 Finn Anderson Brian Pham

Brandon Pham
L 7-6
5-7
1-0
NC NC
09/17/2016 Tournament
B18d
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 C-R1 Finn Anderson Rodrigo Moreno

Fabrizio Polito
W 6-2
7-6
NC NC
09/11/2016 Tournament
B18s
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) Q David Gorshein L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
09/10/2016 Tournament
B18s
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6) 16 Brandon Stewart W 6-4
6-3
NC NC
08/27/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier 32 Dylan Breslaw L 6-0
6-2
NC NC
08/27/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier 64 Daniel Astudillo W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
08/21/2016 Tournament
B18s
Sarasota Sports Club (Level 6) S Finn Anderson L 6-3
6-4
NC NC
08/20/2016 Tournament
B18s
Sarasota Sports Club (Level 6) Q Nicholas Radzanowski W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
08/14/2016 Tournament
B18s
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) F Coley Hungate W 3-6
6-3
1-0
NC NC
08/13/2016 Tournament
B18s
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) S Jack Ledford W 6-4
4-6
1-0
NC NC
08/13/2016 Tournament
B18s
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier) Q Nicholas Radzanowski W 6-1
3-0
NC NC
08/08/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s C-Q Juan Tavera L 6-3
6-3
NC NC
08/07/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s 16 Tomas Martinez L 6-3
3-6
1-0
NC NC
08/07/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s C-R2 Graham Conron W 7-5
6-2
NC NC
08/06/2016 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s 32 Rodrigo Moreno W 6-1
6-3
NC NC
07/03/2016 Tournament
B18s
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 Q Owen Lu L 6-2
6-3
NC NC
07/02/2016 Tournament
B18s
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6 16 Egan Kattenberg W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
06/25/2016 Tournament
B18s
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6 Q Philippe Nino L 6-1
6-0
NC NC
06/25/2016 Tournament
B18s
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6 16 Bryan Twente W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
06/18/2016 Tournament
B18s
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 Q Blu Baker L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
06/18/2016 Tournament
B18s
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6 16 James Voitlein W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
06/12/2016 Tournament
B18s
Lake Cane Junior Summer Slam Level 7 F Eric Scarlett W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
06/11/2016 Tournament
B18s
Lake Cane Junior Summer Slam Level 7 S Ladislav Kalinovsky W 6-3
4-0
NC NC
06/11/2016 Tournament
B18s
Lake Cane Junior Summer Slam Level 7 Q Hunter Schwefringhaus W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
06/05/2016 Tournament
B18s
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series S Chase Martin L 7-6
7-6
6-3
NC NC
06/04/2016 Tournament
B18s
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series Q Samuel Kluger W 6-0
6-1
NC NC
05/22/2016 Tournament
B18s
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) F Graham Conron W 6-4
7-5
NC NC
05/22/2016 Tournament
B18s
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) S Zachary Enright W Def ----- -----
05/21/2016 Tournament
B18s
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) Q Ladislav Kalinovsky W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
05/21/2016 Tournament
B18s
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) 16 Nicholas Radzanowski W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
05/15/2016 Tournament
B18s
Longwood Junior Level 7 C-S Yuki Matsuoka W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
05/15/2016 Tournament
B18s
Longwood Junior Level 7 C-R1 Vishwamitra Vedam W Def ----- -----
05/14/2016 Tournament
B18s
Longwood Junior Level 7 16 Yuqi Wang L 3-6
6-2
1-0
NC NC
05/14/2016 Tournament
B18s
Longwood Junior Level 7 C-F Rodrigo Reyna W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
05/07/2016 Tournament
B18s
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7 16 Theodore McDonald L 6-1
6-0
NC NC
04/30/2016 Tournament
B18s
TST/Hunters Green Jr. Championships Level 6 16 Aaron Carey L 7-5
6-1
NC NC
04/30/2016 Tournament
B18s
TST/Hunters Green Jr. Championships Level 6 32 SHOICHIRYU KOZUKI W 0-6
6-2
1-0
NC NC
04/24/2016 Tournament
B18s
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" (L7) F Ladislav Kalinovsky L Def ----- -----
04/24/2016 Tournament
B18s
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" (L7) S Jack Ledford W 6-2
7-5
NC NC
04/23/2016 Tournament
B18s
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" (L7) Q James Voitlein W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
04/17/2016 Tournament
B18s
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships C-F Ladislav Kalinovsky W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
04/17/2016 Tournament
B18s
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships C-S Zachary Enright W Def ----- -----
04/17/2016 Tournament
B18s
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships C-Q Yuqi Wang W Def ----- -----
04/16/2016 Tournament
B18s
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships 16 Anish Wijesinghe L 6-4
6-1
NC NC
03/19/2016 Tournament
B16s
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 Q Thomas Navarro L 6-3
6-4
NC NC
03/19/2016 Tournament
B16s
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 16 Mac Li W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
03/13/2016 Tournament
B16s
Longwood Championships Level 7 F David Ojeda L 6-2
6-4
NC NC
03/13/2016 Tournament
B16s
Longwood Championships Level 7 S FNU NIDUNJIANZAN W 6-2
7-5
NC NC
03/12/2016 Tournament
B16s
Longwood Championships Level 7 Q Jakub Svoboda W 6-2
6-3
NC NC
02/27/2016 Tournament
B16s
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s 64 Juan Tavera L 6-2
3-0
NC NC
02/21/2016 Tournament
B16s
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 C-F Nicolas De Giacomo W 6-0
6-2
NC NC
02/21/2016 Tournament
B16s
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 C-S Quoc-Uy Vo W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
02/20/2016 Tournament
B16s
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 32 Thomas Navarro L 7-6
6-2
NC NC
02/14/2016 Tournament
B16s
Longwood Level 6 Q Carter Sebo L 6-0
6-0
NC NC
02/13/2016 Tournament
B16s
Longwood Level 6 16 David Ojeda W 6-4
6-3
NC NC
02/13/2016 Tournament
B16s
Longwood Level 6 32 Yaroslav Yanin W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
02/07/2016 Tournament
B16s
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s 32 Jacob Bicknell L 7-6
6-2
NC NC
02/06/2016 Tournament
B16s
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s 64 Evan Dean W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
02/06/2016 Tournament
B16s
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s C-R2 Juan Tavera L 6-4
6-3
NC NC
01/24/2016 Tournament
B16s
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) C-R1 Ian Morrison L 4-6
6-1
1-0
NC NC
01/23/2016 Tournament
B16s
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6) 32 Patricio Nieto L 6-3
6-1
NC NC
01/10/2016 Tournament
B16s
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 S Greyson Doscotch L 6-4
6-2
NC NC
01/09/2016 Tournament
B16s
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 Q Adrian Pawlowski W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
01/09/2016 Tournament
B16s
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7 16 Fraser Leslie W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s
12/04/2016 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-3
Michael Mendez
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s
12/04/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Henry Patrick Cacciatore
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s
12/03/2016 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-4
John Carlin
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 12s
12/03/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-2
Daniel Astudillo
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island
11/26/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B18s
L
Def John Michael Holtmann
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island
11/25/2016 16 Tournament
B18d
L
Fernando Myers 8-5 Carlos Grande
Trey Whittaker
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island
11/25/2016 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-3
Anuj Watane
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November BG 18 Amelia Island
11/25/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
7-5
Michael Mendez
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s
11/19/2016 16 Tournament
B18d
L
Shubham Aggarwal 8-5 Carter Bradford
Michael Mendez
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s
11/19/2016 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Noah Makarome
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s
11/19/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
Shubham Aggarwal
Match: NC TTR: NC
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6
11/06/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
3-6
1-0
daniel paty
Match: NC TTR: NC
Celsius Thanksgiving Level 6
11/05/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Arthur Fonseca
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/17/2016 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-0
Deividas Vilys
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/16/2016 C-R3 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-1
Coley Hungate
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/16/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-1
Eric Opaciuch
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/15/2016 64 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-1
Matthew Gonzalgo
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/15/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
W
4-6
6-3
1-0
DUPLICATEFabrizio DUPLICATEAlcobe-Garibay
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4)
10/08/2016 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-1
Kevin Huynh
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- October (Region 4)
10/08/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-4
Paul McCallie
Match: NC TTR: NC
Celsius September Level 6
09/24/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
3-1
shintaro mochizuki
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16
09/18/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B18d
L
Finn Anderson 4-6
7-5
1-0
Evan Bynoe
John Michael Holtmann
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16
09/17/2016 32 Tournament
B18d
L
Finn Anderson 7-6
5-7
1-0
Brian Pham
Brandon Pham
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16
09/17/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B18d
W
Finn Anderson 6-2
7-6
Rodrigo Moreno
Fabrizio Polito
Match: NC TTR: NC
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6)
09/11/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
David Gorshein
Match: NC TTR: NC
Coleman Junior Level 6 (Formerly, The Ledger Junior Level 6)
09/10/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-3
Brandon Stewart
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier
08/27/2016 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-2
Dylan Breslaw
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier
08/27/2016 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Daniel Astudillo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sarasota Sports Club (Level 6)
08/21/2016 S Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-4
Finn Anderson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sarasota Sports Club (Level 6)
08/20/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Nicholas Radzanowski
Match: NC TTR: NC
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier)
08/14/2016 F Tournament
B18s
W
3-6
6-3
1-0
Coley Hungate
Match: NC TTR: NC
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier)
08/13/2016 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
4-6
1-0
Jack Ledford
Match: NC TTR: NC
Hendrickson Memorial Level 6 (10&U Regional Qualifier)
08/13/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
3-0
Nicholas Radzanowski
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s
08/08/2016 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-3
Juan Tavera
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s
08/07/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
3-6
1-0
Tomas Martinez
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s
08/07/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-2
Graham Conron
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s
08/06/2016 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-3
Rodrigo Moreno
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6
07/03/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-3
Owen Lu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Summer Hummer Level 6
07/02/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-2
Egan Kattenberg
Match: NC TTR: NC
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6
06/25/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-0
Philippe Nino
Match: NC TTR: NC
Academia Sanchez-Casal June 2016 Level 6
06/25/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Bryan Twente
Match: NC TTR: NC
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6
06/18/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Blu Baker
Match: NC TTR: NC
Celsius "Big Banger" Jr. Chps. L6
06/18/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-3
James Voitlein
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Junior Summer Slam Level 7
06/12/2016 F Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-1
Eric Scarlett
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Junior Summer Slam Level 7
06/11/2016 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
4-0
Ladislav Kalinovsky
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lake Cane Junior Summer Slam Level 7
06/11/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Hunter Schwefringhaus
Match: NC TTR: NC
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series
06/05/2016 S Tournament
B18s
L
7-6
7-6
6-3
Chase Martin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Cheval June Level 7 Head/Penn Series
06/04/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-1
Samuel Kluger
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6)
05/22/2016 F Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
7-5
Graham Conron
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6)
05/22/2016 S Tournament
B18s
W
Def Zachary Enright
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6)
05/21/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Ladislav Kalinovsky
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6)
05/21/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-4
Nicholas Radzanowski
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Junior Level 7
05/15/2016 C-S Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Yuki Matsuoka
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Junior Level 7
05/15/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Vishwamitra Vedam
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Longwood Junior Level 7
05/14/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
L
3-6
6-2
1-0
Yuqi Wang
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Junior Level 7
05/14/2016 C-F Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-3
Rodrigo Reyna
Match: NC TTR: NC
Bangoura May Junior Classic Level 7
05/07/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-0
Theodore McDonald
Match: NC TTR: NC
TST/Hunters Green Jr. Championships Level 6
04/30/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
6-1
Aaron Carey
Match: NC TTR: NC
TST/Hunters Green Jr. Championships Level 6
04/30/2016 32 Tournament
B18s
W
0-6
6-2
1-0
SHOICHIRYU KOZUKI
Match: NC TTR: NC
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" (L7)
04/24/2016 F Tournament
B18s
L
Def Ladislav Kalinovsky
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" (L7)
04/24/2016 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
7-5
Jack Ledford
Match: NC TTR: NC
Seminole Lake "April Flowers" (L7)
04/23/2016 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
James Voitlein
Match: NC TTR: NC
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships
04/17/2016 C-F Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Ladislav Kalinovsky
Match: NC TTR: NC
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships
04/17/2016 C-S Tournament
B18s
W
Def Zachary Enright
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships
04/17/2016 C-Q Tournament
B18s
W
Def Yuqi Wang
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Level 7 Unitied Tennis Academy Player Championships
04/16/2016 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-1
Anish Wijesinghe
Match: NC TTR: NC
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6
03/19/2016 Q Tournament
B16s
L
6-3
6-4
Thomas Navarro
Match: NC TTR: NC
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6
03/19/2016 16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-1
Mac Li
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Championships Level 7
03/13/2016 F Tournament
B16s
L
6-2
6-4
David Ojeda
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Championships Level 7
03/13/2016 S Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
7-5
FNU NIDUNJIANZAN
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Championships Level 7
03/12/2016 Q Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-3
Jakub Svoboda
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s
02/27/2016 64 Tournament
B16s
L
6-2
3-0
Juan Tavera
Match: NC TTR: NC
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6
02/21/2016 C-F Tournament
B16s
W
6-0
6-2
Nicolas De Giacomo
Match: NC TTR: NC
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6
02/21/2016 C-S Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-2
Quoc-Uy Vo
Match: NC TTR: NC
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6
02/20/2016 32 Tournament
B16s
L
7-6
6-2
Thomas Navarro
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Level 6
02/14/2016 Q Tournament
B16s
L
6-0
6-0
Carter Sebo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Level 6
02/13/2016 16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-4
6-3
David Ojeda
Match: NC TTR: NC
Longwood Level 6
02/13/2016 32 Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-1
Yaroslav Yanin
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s
02/07/2016 32 Tournament
B16s
L
7-6
6-2
Jacob Bicknell
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s
02/06/2016 64 Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-0
Evan Dean
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s
02/06/2016 C-R2 Tournament
B16s
L
6-4
6-3
Juan Tavera
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6)
01/24/2016 C-R1 Tournament
B16s
L
4-6
6-1
1-0
Ian Morrison
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sarasota Sports Club Super Series (Level 6)
01/23/2016 32 Tournament
B16s
L
6-3
6-1
Patricio Nieto
Match: NC TTR: NC
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7
01/10/2016 S Tournament
B16s
L
6-4
6-2
Greyson Doscotch
Match: NC TTR: NC
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7
01/09/2016 Q Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-0
Adrian Pawlowski
Match: NC TTR: NC
Harbour Island Athletic Club Level 7
01/09/2016 16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-2
Fraser Leslie
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glossary
Match Player TTR for individual match.
TTR TTR after completed match.
NC Match not calculated into TTR yet.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap