Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle McNally (Algonquin, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | F | Colson Wells | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S | Clayton Anderson | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q | William Secord | W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | William Hays | W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Caden Liu | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Ashvath Madhushankar | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | C-Q | William Secord | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | Q | Piotr Andrzejewski | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 16 | A Filer | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | 32 | Nicholas Shirley | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 | Daniel Pries | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q | Apoorv Sagar Pitta | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 | Maxwell Watchmaker | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Ethan Portnoy | W | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-S | Rohen Jones | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-Q | Nicholas Meyers | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-QQ | Jackson Poulos | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 | Andrew Andea | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R2 | Andrew Wittenbaum | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R1 | ERIC XU | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Matthew Gordinier | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 | Chika Nwaozuzu | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Jack Goldstein | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Anthony VanOyen | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Kory Carlson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | Ethan Portnoy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S | A Filer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Max Braun | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ | brady pema | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Parth Patel | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | William Horvath | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | F | Aiden Lam | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | S | Vivek Parashar | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q | Logan Wasilk | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | 16 | Barry King Jr | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Simon Volkema | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Nolen Kovan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Daniel Stojanov | L | 2-0 | NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Deven Carse | L | 7-6 3-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Matthew Gordinier | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Drake Redman | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | F | Andy Yang | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | S | Lucas Willett | W | 6-4 5-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | Q | Payton Adkisson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | 16 | Samuel Marshall | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B16'S, B18'S AND G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | Q | James Balon | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B16'S, B18'S AND G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | 16 | Joshua Ryg | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCF | William Secord | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | QCS | Nolan Balthazor | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q | Andrew Spurck | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 | Clayton Anderson | W | 6-2 0-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 | Joaquin Garcia Argibay | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Finn Pollard | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Colson Wells | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Clayton Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
William Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ashvath Madhushankar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
A Filer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicholas Shirley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Pries | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxwell Watchmaker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 6-4 |
Ethan Portnoy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohen Jones | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Meyers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jackson Poulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Andea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Wittenbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ERIC XU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthew Gordinier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Chika Nwaozuzu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Goldstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony VanOyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kory Carlson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Portnoy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | A Filer | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Braun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
brady pema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Parth Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
William Horvath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aiden Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vivek Parashar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Logan Wasilk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Barry King Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Simon Volkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nolen Kovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-0 | Daniel Stojanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-2 |
Deven Carse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Matthew Gordinier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Drake Redman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andy Yang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-0 |
Lucas Willett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Payton Adkisson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Four Lakes Boys and girls Level 4 | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B16'S, B18'S AND G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
James Balon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
MIDTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB B16'S, B18'S AND G18'S CHALLENGER - LEVEL 4 | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Joshua Ryg | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nolan Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 6-3 |
Clayton Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Finn Pollard | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap