Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Kyle Totorica (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Noah Deluna |
Anesh Jayasundera Ethan Silva |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD | Ritesh Patil | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Alex Koong | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Noah Deluna |
James Cockrell Alex Koong |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Nathan Arimilli | W | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Noah Deluna |
Divyam Bansal Dalton Locke |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Deacon Thomas | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Noah Deluna |
Kabeer Kapasi Qidao Lian |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-S | Savan Chhabra | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Luke Hudson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 | Riley Odell | W | 5-2 | NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | adhvyte sharma |
Arjun Kersten Avery Zavala |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | adhvyte sharma |
Daniel Antov Nicolas Pesoli |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Carter Crookston | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Benjamin McDonald | W | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | F | JC Roddick | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | S | Ryan Mouakket | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q | Jackson Moser | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 | Ethan Smith | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 3RD | Cole Stelse | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | S | Joseph Phillips | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Daniel Antov |
Anesh Jayasundera Ethan Silva |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Connor Smillie | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Benjamin Zhou | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Daniel Antov |
Jayanth Devaiah Brett Keeling |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Anmay Devaraj | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Jered Wilson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Benjamin McDonald | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Riley Odell | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Trey Cody | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | adhvyte sharma |
Riley Odell JC Roddick |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Kevin Ho | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCF | Arjun Kersten | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Noah Deluna |
Daniel Antov Nicolas Pesoli |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Noah Deluna |
Riley Odell JC Roddick |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS | Kevin Ho | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Louis Cloud | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Noah Deluna |
Dalton Locke Christopher Sailor |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Lawrence Li | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18d |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Noah Deluna |
James Cockrell Lawrence Li |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 | Jai Naik | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 32 | Daniel Antov |
Samir Banerjee Ozan Baris |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 64 | Daniel Antov |
Rohan Sachdev Ryan Xiao |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 128 | Daniel Antov |
Teddy Truwit Alexander Visser |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | 256 | Bjorn Swenson | L | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q | Ethan Schiffman | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R2 | Aadarsh Tripathi | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | C-R1 | Zane Ford | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Connor Smillie | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | F | Graidyn Bowe |
Tomas Barrera Petter Connor Smillie |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Graidyn Bowe |
Ryan Lyles Pranav Varanasi |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S | Milind Mutala | W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Bernardo Clemente | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Graidyn Bowe |
Tarun Ajjarapu Pranav Jaganathan |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Graidyn Bowe |
Carson Chassaignac Finnegan Tankersley |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Ryan Tin | W | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-F | Tyler Stewart | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-S | Benjamin McDonald | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-Q | Lucas Brown | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-QQ | James Cockrell | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R5 | Connor Smillie | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | Q | Graidyn Bowe |
Lucas Brown Louis Cloud |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 | Marko Mesarovic | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 16 | Graidyn Bowe |
Benjamin Kiblinger Ray Saalfield |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Sahil Savasere | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 32 | Graidyn Bowe |
Ryan Lyles Pranav Varanasi |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 | Madhav Badithela | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 64 | Graidyn Bowe |
Prasun Kolhe Hayden Rios |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F | Davis Wallin | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S | Nicolas Alvarez | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | Q | Ryan Marsh | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | 16 | Colin Hunter | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | F | Jeffrey Xia |
Blake Tollen Davis Wallin |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | S | Jeffrey Xia |
Tre Fischer Skye Fischer |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 | Jack Brown | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Alex Cairo | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Andrew Chang | W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 | Kale Mize | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 3RD | Jerry Barton | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Lucas Brown | L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Ritesh Patil | W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Cole Burnam | W | 5-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Liam Miguel Selvido | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | C-S | Marko Mesarovic | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | C-Q | Daniel Antov | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 | Jonathan Degtyaryov | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Reid Aaron |
Lucas Brown Jai Naik |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Mitchell Deames | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Jonathan Lin | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | NO-S | Graidyn Bowe |
Cristopher Cequea Liam Miguel Selvido |
L | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
04/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | NW-F | Graidyn Bowe |
Sachchit Sivaram Ethan Smith |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | Q | Graidyn Bowe |
James Cockrell Abraar Iqbal |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Graidyn Bowe |
Jared Burton Caleb Folse |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F | Joseph He | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S | Daniel Antov | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 | Connor Smillie | L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q | Marko Mesarovic | W | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | C-R3 | Gabe Brown | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 16 | Jared Phillips | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Matthew Cole |
Cortland Grove Lukas Steffen |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 32 | Broc Fletcher | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | 64 | Daniel Cowan Jr | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F | Tyler Stewart | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S | Lucas Brown | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q | Jai Naik | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Caleb Folse | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Graidyn Bowe |
John Altman Christian Gonzalez |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Cristopher Cequea | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | S | adhvyte sharma | L | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | NE-F | Justin Lenderman | W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | Q | Ethan Silva | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 | Christian Gonzalez | W | 5-3 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-Q | Ethan Silva | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3 | Ethan Smith | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Louis Cloud | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 | Graidyn Bowe |
Kishan Kersten Mark Motlow |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Graidyn Bowe |
Tom Raveh Sahil Savasere |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 | Jacob Riezebeek | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 | Justin Lenderman | W | 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Deluna | 9-7 |
Anesh Jayasundera Ethan Silva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ritesh Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Koong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Deluna | Def |
James Cockrell Alex Koong |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nathan Arimilli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Deluna | 9-8 |
Divyam Bansal Dalton Locke |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Deacon Thomas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Deluna | 8-1 |
Kabeer Kapasi Qidao Lian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Savan Chhabra | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Hudson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-2 | Riley Odell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
adhvyte sharma | 8-4 |
Arjun Kersten Avery Zavala |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
adhvyte sharma | 8-5 |
Daniel Antov Nicolas Pesoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carter Crookston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 7-6 |
Benjamin McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
JC Roddick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Mouakket | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jackson Moser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SATA FST Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ethan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/14/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Cole Stelse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joseph Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Antov | 8-3 |
Anesh Jayasundera Ethan Silva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Smillie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Benjamin Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Antov | 8-4 |
Jayanth Devaiah Brett Keeling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anmay Devaraj | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jered Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Riley Odell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Trey Cody | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
adhvyte sharma | 8-5 |
Riley Odell JC Roddick |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/19/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Arjun Kersten | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Deluna | 8-6 |
Daniel Antov Nicolas Pesoli |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Deluna | Def |
Riley Odell JC Roddick |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kevin Ho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Louis Cloud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Deluna | 8-1 |
Dalton Locke Christopher Sailor |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lawrence Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Noah Deluna | 8-3 |
James Cockrell Lawrence Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jai Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Antov | 6-2 6-4 |
Samir Banerjee Ozan Baris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Antov | 6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Sachdev Ryan Xiao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Antov | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Teddy Truwit Alexander Visser |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Bjorn Swenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Schiffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aadarsh Tripathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 18 and Boys' 16 National Championships | ||
08/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zane Ford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Smillie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 9-7 |
Tomas Barrera Petter Connor Smillie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 8-2 |
Ryan Lyles Pranav Varanasi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Milind Mutala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bernardo Clemente | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 8-4 |
Tarun Ajjarapu Pranav Jaganathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 8-0 |
Carson Chassaignac Finnegan Tankersley |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Tin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/15/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tyler Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Brown | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/13/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Cockrell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/13/2019 | C-R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Connor Smillie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 8-4 |
Lucas Brown Louis Cloud |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marko Mesarovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 9-8 |
Benjamin Kiblinger Ray Saalfield |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sahil Savasere | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 9-7 |
Ryan Lyles Pranav Varanasi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Madhav Badithela | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 8-3 |
Prasun Kolhe Hayden Rios |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Davis Wallin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicolas Alvarez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Marsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Hunter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/31/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jeffrey Xia | 9-8 |
Blake Tollen Davis Wallin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Polo Tennis Club Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/31/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jeffrey Xia | 8-4 |
Tre Fischer Skye Fischer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Brown | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alex Cairo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kale Mize | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/13/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jerry Barton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Lucas Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Ritesh Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Cole Burnam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/11/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liam Miguel Selvido | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marko Mesarovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Daniel Antov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jonathan Degtyaryov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Reid Aaron | 8-4 |
Lucas Brown Jai Naik |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mitchell Deames | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Metroplex Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jonathan Lin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
Cristopher Cequea Liam Miguel Selvido |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/28/2019 | NW-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Sachchit Sivaram Ethan Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 6-3 6-2 |
James Cockrell Abraar Iqbal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Championship Doubles Excellence (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 7-5 7-5 |
Jared Burton Caleb Folse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Joseph He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Daniel Antov | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Connor Smillie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Austin Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Marko Mesarovic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabe Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jared Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Cole | Def |
Cortland Grove Lukas Steffen |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Broc Fletcher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3: The Georgia Bowl | ||
03/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Cowan Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/11/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tyler Stewart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Lucas Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jai Naik | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Caleb Folse | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 9-8 |
John Altman Christian Gonzalez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cristopher Cequea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
adhvyte sharma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Justin Lenderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Ethan Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 0-4 1-0 |
Christian Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Ethan Silva | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ethan Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Louis Cloud | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 9-8 |
Kishan Kersten Mark Motlow |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Graidyn Bowe | 8-3 |
Tom Raveh Sahil Savasere |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Riezebeek | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Justin Lenderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap