Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Lennart Buhl (Sarasota, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Jr. Championships Level 6 | S | Brett Blair | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Jr. Championships Level 6 | Q | Aiden Little | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy Jr. Championships Level 6 | F | Toi Oshino | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | David Ruiz | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-Q | Jarrett Chen | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | C-R3 | Juan Fernandez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | 64 | Christopher Heck | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 16 | Spencer Gray | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 32 | Nicolas Rodriguez | W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament MOps |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | 64 | Alexandre Mitterrand | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
$3000 BRADENTON OPEN | S | Adrian Pawlowski |
Brett Blair Julien Link |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/06/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
$3000 BRADENTON OPEN | Q | Adrian Pawlowski |
Charles Garneau Nate Leavitt |
W | 8-7 | NC | NC |
03/31/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | F | Joshua Arnold |
El-Fadel Ningbinnin Oskar Sanchez Chagollan |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/31/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | S | Michele Panzeri | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | Q | El-Fadel Ningbinnin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | 16 | Avery Samuel | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/29/2019 | Tournament MOps |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | F | Joshua Arnold | W | 6-2 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | Q | Quinn Isaac | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | 16 | pedro Diavan | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
North Naples Spring Open Championships at Sterling Oaks | 16 | Alejandro Moro Canas | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament MOps |
North Naples Spring Open Championships at Sterling Oaks | 32 | Miguel Valdivia | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | Q | Brett Blair | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | 16 | Sichen Ni | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament MOps |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | C-R3 | Daniel Correa | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament MOps |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | 64 | Mikael Rodriguez | L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | Q | Noah Van Dyke | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 | Graham Hadesman | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 | Maximilian Bonte | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | S | Zvonko Bencedic | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | Q | Santino Jose | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | 16 | Filip Cebic | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
Inspiration Academy Jr. Championships Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Brett Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Jr. Championships Level 6 | ||
08/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aiden Little | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Inspiration Academy Jr. Championships Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Toi Oshino | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 8 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
08/04/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
David Ruiz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/28/2019 | C-Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Jarrett Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/28/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Juan Fernandez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Prize Money Open, Age Category & NTRP Championships | ||
07/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Heck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Spencer Gray | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicolas Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2019 USTA/UTR Reel Tennis Open Circuit 4 (Prize Money Tournament) | ||
04/13/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandre Mitterrand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$3000 BRADENTON OPEN | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Adrian Pawlowski | 8-6 |
Brett Blair Julien Link |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
$3000 BRADENTON OPEN | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Adrian Pawlowski | 8-7 |
Charles Garneau Nate Leavitt |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | ||
03/31/2019 | F | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Joshua Arnold | 6-2 6-1 |
El-Fadel Ningbinnin Oskar Sanchez Chagollan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Michele Panzeri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
El-Fadel Ningbinnin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avery Samuel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Clearwater Spring Break Classic | ||
03/29/2019 | F | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Joshua Arnold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Quinn Isaac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
United Tennis Academy Player Championships Level 6 | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
pedro Diavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Naples Spring Open Championships at Sterling Oaks | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alejandro Moro Canas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
North Naples Spring Open Championships at Sterling Oaks | ||
03/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Miguel Valdivia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Brett Blair | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Celsius Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sichen Ni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Correa | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
BMW Tennis Championships Prize Money | ||
02/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Mikael Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Van Dyke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Graham Hadesman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NGTA Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maximilian Bonte | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zvonko Bencedic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Santino Jose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Filip Cebic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap