Match History (2017) View Advanced Player Stats
Lino Palencia (Weston, FL)
Male
TTR Singles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
TTR Doubles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
Match Date Match Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match TTR
12/07/2017 Tournament
MOps
Wild Card Event #1 Weston Futures 32 Sebastian Murillo L 6-1
6-0
NC NC
10/29/2017 Tournament
B18d
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 QCS Jan Acevedo Eugene Clur

Yovan Lambros
L 6-1
5-7
1-0
NC NC
10/28/2017 Tournament
B18d
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 Q Jan Acevedo Alex Guzhva

Brandon Pham
L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
10/28/2017 Tournament
B18d
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16 16 Jan Acevedo Phillip Katta

Kenneth Welch
W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
10/15/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane C-R3 David Burns L 6-2
6-2
NC NC
10/15/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane C-R2 Dylan Breslaw W Def ----- -----
10/14/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane 64 Subhash Pottipati L 6-3
6-3
NC NC
10/14/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane C-R1 Jacob W Johnson W 7-6
6-3
NC NC
09/30/2017 Tournament
B18s
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular 16 Eric Opaciuch L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
09/30/2017 Tournament
B18s
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular 32 Anwar Adam W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
07/01/2017 Tournament
B18s
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 Q Sean Buechele L 6-3
6-4
NC NC
07/01/2017 Tournament
B18s
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 16 Andrew Maura W 7-6
6-2
NC NC
05/14/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 C-R2 Francisco Aguilo-Seara W 7-5
3-1
NC NC
05/13/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 64 Steven Sun L 6-2
6-1
NC NC
05/13/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 C-R3 Keaton Allwardt L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
05/13/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18 C-R1 Gavin Mattiace W 6-0
6-4
NC NC
05/07/2017 Tournament
B18s
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 C-F Mateo Martinez L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
05/07/2017 Tournament
B18s
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 C-S Harrison Kopf W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
05/06/2017 Tournament
B18s
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 16 Sam Sherman L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
05/06/2017 Tournament
B18s
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 C-R1 Jalen Valdes W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
04/09/2017 Tournament
B18s
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 C-S Juan Tavera L 3-6
7-6
1-0
NC NC
04/09/2017 Tournament
B18s
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 C-Q Reinaldo Golindano W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
04/08/2017 Tournament
B18s
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 32 Jose Giler L 3-6
6-4
1-0
NC NC
04/08/2017 Tournament
B18s
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6 C-R1 Daniel Restrepo W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
02/25/2017 Tournament
B18s
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s 64 Daniel Martinez L 6-1
6-1
NC NC
01/16/2017 Tournament
MOps
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2. 128 yannick lenaerts L 6-3
6-1
NC NC
Wild Card Event #1 Weston Futures
12/07/2017 32 Tournament
MOps
L
6-1
6-0
Sebastian Murillo
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16
10/29/2017 QCS Tournament
B18d
L
Jan Acevedo 6-1
5-7
1-0
Eugene Clur
Yovan Lambros
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16
10/28/2017 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Jan Acevedo 6-1
6-3
Alex Guzhva
Brandon Pham
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships BG 18 & 16
10/28/2017 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Jan Acevedo 6-3
6-1
Phillip Katta
Kenneth Welch
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/15/2017 C-R3 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-2
David Burns
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/15/2017 C-R2 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Dylan Breslaw
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/14/2017 64 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-3
Subhash Pottipati
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane
10/14/2017 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
6-3
Jacob W Johnson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular
09/30/2017 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Eric Opaciuch
Match: NC TTR: NC
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular
09/30/2017 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-1
Anwar Adam
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midtown High Performance - Level 6
07/01/2017 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-4
Sean Buechele
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midtown High Performance - Level 6
07/01/2017 16 Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
6-2
Andrew Maura
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18
05/14/2017 C-R2 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
3-1
Francisco Aguilo-Seara
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18
05/13/2017 64 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-1
Steven Sun
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18
05/13/2017 C-R3 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Keaton Allwardt
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Delray BG18
05/13/2017 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-4
Gavin Mattiace
Match: NC TTR: NC
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7
05/07/2017 C-F Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
Mateo Martinez
Match: NC TTR: NC
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7
05/07/2017 C-S Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Harrison Kopf
Match: NC TTR: NC
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7
05/06/2017 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
Sam Sherman
Match: NC TTR: NC
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7
05/06/2017 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Jalen Valdes
Match: NC TTR: NC
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6
04/09/2017 C-S Tournament
B18s
L
3-6
7-6
1-0
Juan Tavera
Match: NC TTR: NC
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6
04/09/2017 C-Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Reinaldo Golindano
Match: NC TTR: NC
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6
04/08/2017 32 Tournament
B18s
L
3-6
6-4
1-0
Jose Giler
Match: NC TTR: NC
BABOLAT Jr. Cup at Midtown Athletic Club Level 6
04/08/2017 C-R1 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Daniel Restrepo
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s
02/25/2017 64 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-1
Daniel Martinez
Match: NC TTR: NC
USA Weston Futures. Wild Card Event #2.
01/16/2017 128 Tournament
MOps
L
6-3
6-1
yannick lenaerts
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glossary
Match Player TTR for individual match.
TTR TTR after completed match.
NC Match not calculated into TTR yet.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap