Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Logan Tomovski (Murrells Inlet, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Davis Matney |
Aiden Atri Judah Mceachern-brown |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD | Davis Matney | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | S | Julian Fernandez | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | Q | Andrew Chen | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Veg All Junior Championship | 16 | Daniel Rohlman | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | 3RD | Davis Matney |
Henry Austin Casey Knipe |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Veg All Junior Championship | S | Davis Matney |
Marcello Bisogno Harrison Kemp |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | F | Jacob Lee | L | 6-2 2-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | S | Yoel Serekeberhan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | Q | Rithik Manchala | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Harrison Kemp | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 3RD | Lukas Grossman | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S | Davis Matney | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | F | Davis Matney |
Siddharth Patil Alex Liu |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | Alex Liu | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | 16 | Siddharth Patil | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | S | Davis Matney |
Dani Farran Jack Nail |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/15/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | Q | Davis Matney |
Daniel Rohlman Grant Partridge |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
09/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 3RD | Gordon Gallagher |
Vincent Nauta Marco Ziets-Segura |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | S | Gordon Gallagher |
Troy Kudrjavtsev Benjamin Saltman |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | Q | Gordon Gallagher |
Charlie Spencer Benjamin Sparks |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | C-16Q | Pete Tran | L | 6-2 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 32 | Alex Feies | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Altamonte Springs, FL | 16 | Gordon Gallagher |
Ian Miller Shay Gupta |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 3RD | Adrian Treacy |
Pearce Lane Theo Hegarty |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | S | Adrian Treacy |
Jack Di Menna Kai Villagomez |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | Q | Adrian Treacy |
Gabriel Jessup Gordon Gallagher |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | C1-32 | Sahil Arora | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 16 | Adrian Treacy |
Lleyton Beasley Hayes Gilbert |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 32 | Adrian Treacy |
Eric Lindemann Arush Gupta |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | C1-32Q | Nolan Bohan | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | 64 | Pearce Lane | L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 5-8 | Henry Hyden | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | F | Devin Ruhotina |
Grey Enverga Alex Liu |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | S | Devin Ruhotina |
Augie Ballantine Hayes Gilbert |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q | maxim verellen | L | 6-4 3-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | Q | Devin Ruhotina |
Eric Lindemann Siddharth Patil |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 16 | Eric Lindemann | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | 32 | Sam Halvorsen | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | S | Nate Helms | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | Q | Shaw Akula | W | 4-2 5-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | 16 | Frederick Kaufmann | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | S | Anderson Gosnell |
Hamilton Huitt Sam Halvorsen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | Q | Anderson Gosnell |
Alan Trbonja Max Trbonja |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18d |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | F | Anderson Gosnell |
Luke Ruecker Andrew Hertfelder |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | F | Garrett Brooker | L | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | S | Devin Ruhotina | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | Q | Jerome Falcon | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | 16 | Hews Goodson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | F | Drew Rukavina |
Devin Ruhotina Blake Queiroz |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | S | Drew Rukavina |
Harrison Horvath David Pope |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 | Mathew Krusling | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Palmetto Championships | Q | Drew Rukavina |
Leo Nedkov Anderson Gosnell |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 16 | Sutton Severance |
James Weber Braeden Gelletich |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | C1-32Q | Oliver Narbut | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 64 | Braeden Gelletich | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | 32 | Sutton Severance |
Juan Parrilla Finn ONeill |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | F | Aleksandar Andrin | W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S | Luke Coppage | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | F | Nolan Bohan |
Jett Nguyen Aleksandar Andrin |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | S | Nolan Bohan |
Rithik Manchala maxim verellen |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | Q | London Vasilescu | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F | Davis Matney |
Kai Villagomez Jack Di Menna |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Owen Akers | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Kai Villagomez | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S | Davis Matney |
Benjamin Wang Hunter Nussbaum |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q | Davis Matney |
Elijah Hadler Benjamin Jamal |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
03/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 | Davis Matney |
Alexander Wood Sahil Arora |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 | Kedar Desai |
Kai Villagomez Jack Di Menna |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-64 | Sebastian Mazur | L | 4-0 | NC | NC | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 | Kedar Desai |
Parker McGowan Augustin Miramontes |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 64 | Kedar Desai |
Dhaivik Chenemilla Andrew Chen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 64 | Kirthan Holcomb | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 128 | Heys Parker | W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
IMG Academy L5 Open | S | Nicholas Rizzo |
Tanner Summers Tyler Troche |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
IMG Academy L5 Open | Q | Nicholas Rizzo |
Owen Dooley Nikky Sai Kondamuri |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 16 | Nicholas Rizzo |
Shepard Gregory Liam Rieger |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 16 | Charles Morgan | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 32 | Troy Dozeman | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | Renat Kramin |
Hunter Nussbaum Futa Morikawa |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | F | Blake Hilsen | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Morgan Woodson | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | S | Renat Kramin |
Jack Di Menna Sam Halvorsen |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Shuban Doddi | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | 16 | Jadon Skollar | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | Q | Renat Kramin |
Masefield Denny Garrison Denny |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney | 6-4 |
Aiden Atri Judah Mceachern-brown |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Davis Matney | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Julian Fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrew Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Rohlman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Matney | Def |
Henry Austin Casey Knipe |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Veg All Junior Championship | ||
12/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Matney | Def |
Marcello Bisogno Harrison Kemp |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Jacob Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yoel Serekeberhan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rithik Manchala | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta (Flighted Draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Harrison Kemp | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lukas Grossman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Davis Matney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney | 8-6 |
Siddharth Patil Alex Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alex Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Siddharth Patil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney | 8-4 |
Dani Farran Jack Nail |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Margaret Holmes Junior Championship FLIGHTED | ||
09/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney | 8-0 |
Daniel Rohlman Grant Partridge |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/11/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-3 |
Vincent Nauta Marco Ziets-Segura |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 9-7 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev Benjamin Saltman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-6 |
Charlie Spencer Benjamin Sparks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Pete Tran | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Alex Feies | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Altamonte Springs, FL | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gordon Gallagher | 8-3 |
Ian Miller Shay Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy | 8-2 |
Pearce Lane Theo Hegarty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adrian Treacy | 8-4 |
Jack Di Menna Kai Villagomez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy | 8-4 |
Gabriel Jessup Gordon Gallagher |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/03/2023 | C1-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sahil Arora | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy | 8-3 |
Lleyton Beasley Hayes Gilbert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy | 8-3 |
Eric Lindemann Arush Gupta |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nolan Bohan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kiawah Island, SC - BG 18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Pearce Lane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/07/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Hyden | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina | 8-5 |
Grey Enverga Alex Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina | 9-7 |
Augie Ballantine Hayes Gilbert |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-0 |
maxim verellen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Devin Ruhotina | 8-6 |
Eric Lindemann Siddharth Patil |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eric Lindemann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peanut Patch Jr. Open | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Halvorsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nate Helms | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Shaw Akula | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Frederick Kaufmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 8-3 |
Hamilton Huitt Sam Halvorsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 8-3 |
Alan Trbonja Max Trbonja |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GCC Level 5 Tournament 16s & 18s Flighted Draws Presented by Hughes Agency | ||
07/21/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anderson Gosnell | 8-4 |
Luke Ruecker Andrew Hertfelder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 | Garrett Brooker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Devin Ruhotina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Jerome Falcon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hews Goodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina | 6-3 |
Devin Ruhotina Blake Queiroz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina | 6-2 |
Harrison Horvath David Pope |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mathew Krusling | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palmetto Championships | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Drew Rukavina | 6-2 |
Leo Nedkov Anderson Gosnell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Sutton Severance | 8-2 |
James Weber Braeden Gelletich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/22/2023 | C1-32Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Oliver Narbut | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Braeden Gelletich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Peachtree Corners, GA - BG 18 | ||
04/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Sutton Severance | 8-1 |
Juan Parrilla Finn ONeill |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Aleksandar Andrin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luke Coppage | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nolan Bohan | 8-5 |
Jett Nguyen Aleksandar Andrin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nolan Bohan | 8-3 |
Rithik Manchala maxim verellen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The South Georgia State Junior Open Championships (Flighted Draws) | ||
04/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
London Vasilescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Davis Matney | 8-6 |
Kai Villagomez Jack Di Menna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Owen Akers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Kai Villagomez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney | 8-4 |
Benjamin Wang Hunter Nussbaum |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney | 8-1 |
Elijah Hadler Benjamin Jamal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Charlotte Spring Junior Championships(FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
03/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Davis Matney | 8-4 |
Alexander Wood Sahil Arora |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kedar Desai | 8-4 |
Kai Villagomez Jack Di Menna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sebastian Mazur | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kedar Desai | 8-6 |
Parker McGowan Augustin Miramontes |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kedar Desai | 8-1 |
Dhaivik Chenemilla Andrew Chen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kirthan Holcomb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/18/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Heys Parker | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nicholas Rizzo | 9-8 |
Tanner Summers Tyler Troche |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo | 8-0 |
Owen Dooley Nikky Sai Kondamuri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Rizzo | 8-4 |
Shepard Gregory Liam Rieger |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Charles Morgan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Troy Dozeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin | Def |
Hunter Nussbaum Futa Morikawa |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Blake Hilsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Morgan Woodson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin | 8-1 |
Jack Di Menna Sam Halvorsen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shuban Doddi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jadon Skollar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dasani Mayor's Cup Jr. Super Chps. (Flighted Draws) | ||
01/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Renat Kramin | 8-1 |
Masefield Denny Garrison Denny |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap