Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Luka David (Detroit, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Winter Open - MW Level 4 | S | Logan Langovsky | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
WRRFC Winter Open - MW Level 4 | C-S | Henry Buchan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Iskender Geldiyev | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Eric Liu | W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | David Pluszczyk | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | S | Peter Renucci | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | Q | Michael Ha | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | S | Austin Staiger | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | C-F | Jacob Heyser | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | C-S | Eric Speagle | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | RR | Alexander Serwatka | L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | RR | Johnathan Mellin | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Springside Fall Championships - MW Level 4 | F | Aidan Williams | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Springside Fall Championships - MW Level 4 | S | Joshua Nwaozuzu | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-F | SURIYA SUNDARAM | W | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-S | Abhinand Kodali | W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 | Aaron Yeh | L | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-Q | Cameron Coates | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Anish Gangavaram |
Lucas Guy Myles Ream |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Charles Norman | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 | Aidan Schutter | L | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Western & Southern Junior Compass 1 Day Level 5 Tournament | RR | Anderson McDowell | L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q | Prathinav Merneedi | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Joseph Cunningham | W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Yukun Wang | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | David Pluszczyk | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Berkley Classic | C-F | Iskender Geldiyev | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Berkley Classic | C-S | Evan Walsh | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Berkley Classic | Q | Jacob Burkett | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Arvind Kalyana | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Billy Kelly | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Iskender Geldiyev |
Matthew Freeman Eric Liu |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | RR | Iskender Geldiyev |
Nikolas Gruskin Eli Pinnoo |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
07/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Kethan Gudi | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Nikolas Gruskin | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16,18 | Q | Ashton Whitt | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16,18 | W-F | Mark Ostrander | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16,18 | W-S | Carlos Fuller Jr. | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Eric Liu | L | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Douglas Prew | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Max Nosanchuk | W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 | Bernard Anderson | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q-S | Bennet Dozeman | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 | William Zordani |
Gabe Brown Ozan Baris |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Benjamin Lee | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Ryan Gallagher | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Vanik Zakarian | W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Patrick Tiwari | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Hayato Sagara | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
GAC 12-16's BG Spring Open with Orange Ball | F | Michael Shi | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
GAC 12-16's BG Spring Open with Orange Ball | S | Gabriel Hand | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | S | Joseph Stafford | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | Q | Jack Beglin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | 16 | Devyn Gans | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Patrick Tiwari | W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Mauricio Barrera | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q | Brandon Falk | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-R2 | Daniel Dong | W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | paul Washington | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Shray Naik | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Andrew Chen | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Noah Roslin | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-R1 | Alex MacKillop | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | Q | Saketh Kamaraju | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | S | Matthew Freeman | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | C-F | Michael Lee | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | C-S | Matthew Gordinier | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | C-Q | Lucas Piazza | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | 16 | Andrew Solarewicz | L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Andrew Andea | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Kavya Desai | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Sohum Acharya | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-R1 | Aidan Khaghany | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Michael Mascarin | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Winter Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Rishi Chada | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | S | Vanik Zakarian | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | Q | Ishwa Williams | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | 16 | Corwin Kim | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Cameron Coates | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F | Jozef Meyers | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | S | Iskender Geldiyev | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | Q | Brandon Falk | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | 16 | Brandon Alati | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Iskender Geldiyev | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Kavya Desai | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
WRRFC Winter Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Logan Langovsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WRRFC Winter Open - MW Level 4 | ||
12/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Buchan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/16/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/16/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eric Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake December Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Pluszczyk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Peter Renucci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Grand Rapids Holiday Championships - Level 4 | ||
12/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Ha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Austin Staiger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/27/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jacob Heyser | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Riverside Junior Open MW Level 4 | ||
10/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eric Speagle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
YMCA of Greater Kalamazoo Fall Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Johnathan Mellin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springside Fall Championships - MW Level 4 | ||
09/16/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aidan Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Springside Fall Championships - MW Level 4 | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
SURIYA SUNDARAM | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2018 | SE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Abhinand Kodali | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Aaron Yeh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2018 | SE-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cameron Coates | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Anish Gangavaram | 6-2 |
Lucas Guy Myles Ream |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Norman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/01/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aidan Schutter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Western & Southern Junior Compass 1 Day Level 5 Tournament | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Anderson McDowell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Prathinav Merneedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Joseph Cunningham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yukun Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | David Pluszczyk | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Walsh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Burkett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/22/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Arvind Kalyana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft Junior Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/21/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Billy Kelly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Iskender Geldiyev | 8-5 |
Matthew Freeman Eric Liu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/15/2018 | RR | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Iskender Geldiyev | 8-2 |
Nikolas Gruskin Eli Pinnoo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kethan Gudi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Novi Shamrock Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
07/13/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nikolas Gruskin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16,18 | ||
07/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ashton Whitt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16,18 | ||
07/08/2018 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Ostrander | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16,18 | ||
07/08/2018 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Carlos Fuller Jr. | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/30/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Eric Liu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/30/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Douglas Prew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Independence Day Classic with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
06/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Nosanchuk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Bernard Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | Q-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bennet Dozeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
William Zordani | 8-2 |
Gabe Brown Ozan Baris |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Ryan Gallagher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Vanik Zakarian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Patrick Tiwari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayato Sagara | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GAC 12-16's BG Spring Open with Orange Ball | ||
04/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Shi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GAC 12-16's BG Spring Open with Orange Ball | ||
04/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gabriel Hand | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joseph Stafford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jack Beglin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Spring Open | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Devyn Gans | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/08/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Patrick Tiwari | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mauricio Barrera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Brandon Falk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/07/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W. Bloomfield Spring Break Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
paul Washington | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/31/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shray Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/31/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Chen | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/30/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Roslin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Tulip Festival with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Alex MacKillop | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Saketh Kamaraju | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GAC 12-16's BG Open with Orange Ball | ||
03/23/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matthew Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/18/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Matthew Gordinier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/17/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Piazza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Spring Cup | ||
03/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Solarewicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Andea | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kavya Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sohum Acharya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Khaghany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Winter Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Michael Mascarin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Winter Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rishi Chada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vanik Zakarian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ishwa Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club W Bloomfield Winter Break Blast | ||
02/16/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Corwin Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cameron Coates | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jozef Meyers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Brandon Falk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Ice Bowl with YOUTH PROGRESSION GREEN BALL | ||
01/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Brandon Alati | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Iskender Geldiyev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kavya Desai | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap