Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
MATEO MOREIRA (Weston, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Smile Revolution hosted by Jaimes Tennis Level 6 | 16 | Adriano Guarino | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 | Charles Balla |
Andres Escalona Daniel Machado |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 | Charles Balla |
Drae Centonze Spencer Dorosheff |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R1 | Charles Balla |
Colin Sadtler Logan Sutherlin |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 32 | Emiliano Murguia | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | C-S | Gavin Browne Jr | L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | C-R2 | Adriano Guarino | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | 16 | Pablo Paternostro | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 | Filip Cebic | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 | Calvin Wellman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 | Gregorio Casella | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | 16 | Jonah Chalik | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | 32 | JUHNHOU SEE | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 | 16 | Igor Vishnevskij | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 | 32 | KENDEN AGUILERA | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 16 | Yair Gritzman | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | 32 | Carter McKinnon | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-Q | Andres Escalona |
Luis Fernandez Valentin Riveros |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 | Andres Escalona |
Charles Balla Peyton Williams |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 | Andres Escalona |
Daniel Blackman Drae Centonze |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 | Andres Escalona |
Gian Corbin Nicholas Santiago |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2017 Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q | Joseph Manibo | L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2017 Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 | Javier Ribas | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | C-F | Frederic Lehmann | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | C-S | Cole Martin | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | C-Q | Myles Gonzalez | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | 32 | Alessandro Lorenzo | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | C-R1 | Ryan Salazar | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Babolat Junior Classic Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S | FELIPE PINZON | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Babolat Junior Classic Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q | Javier Ribas | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-Q | KENDEN AGUILERA | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 32 | Jonathan Irwanto | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 | Carlos Ramirez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 32 | Jonathan Fromkin | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | 32 | Zamaan Moledina | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
Smile Revolution hosted by Jaimes Tennis Level 6 | ||
12/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Adriano Guarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charles Balla | 6-4 6-3 |
Andres Escalona Daniel Machado |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charles Balla | 7-6 6-2 |
Drae Centonze Spencer Dorosheff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Charles Balla | 6-3 6-2 |
Colin Sadtler Logan Sutherlin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Emiliano Murguia | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/01/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gavin Browne Jr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
10/01/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Adriano Guarino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Coop's Level 6 After the Storm Spectacular | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pablo Paternostro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Filip Cebic | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Calvin Wellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gregorio Casella | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonah Chalik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Back to School Championships Level 6 | ||
08/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
JUHNHOU SEE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Igor Vishnevskij | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Midtown High Performance - Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
KENDEN AGUILERA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yair Gritzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Broward Summer Level 6 Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carter McKinnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Escalona | 7-5 7-6 |
Luis Fernandez Valentin Riveros |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Escalona | 6-1 6-0 |
Charles Balla Peyton Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andres Escalona | 6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Blackman Drae Centonze |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andres Escalona | 6-1 6-4 |
Gian Corbin Nicholas Santiago |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2017 Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Joseph Manibo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Academia Sanchez-Casal May 2017 Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Javier Ribas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/08/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Frederic Lehmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cole Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Myles Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alessandro Lorenzo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ADIDAS ELITE MIDTOWN HIGH PERFORMANCE Level 7 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Salazar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Babolat Junior Classic Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/30/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
FELIPE PINZON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Babolat Junior Classic Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Javier Ribas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
KENDEN AGUILERA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Lowell's Little Legions Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jonathan Irwanto | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carlos Ramirez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WILSON Jr. Cup -Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
03/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jonathan Fromkin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boys & Girls 14 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zamaan Moledina | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap